Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £25.00to £59.0019 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Beauty Product Type: Foundation
• Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation
• Instantly mattifies skin and keeps it shine-free all day
• 24-hour mattifying effect, breathable, and protects against external aggressors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 2-W110 MATTE 24hr Wear 30 Ml
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 2-W110 MATTE 24hr Wear 30 Ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 1-N95 MATTE 24hr Wear 30 Ml
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 1-N95 MATTE 24hr Wear 30 Ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation - Flawless Finish - One Size 01991ae2-2850-7fa8-8a53-ef9c46cd95d4
Achieve radiant, long-lasting matte perfection with Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation. This innovative formula provides a stunning matte finish that lasts throughout the day while nurturing your skin with 82% skincare ingredients. Experience the lightweight feel of this foundation as it corrects your complexion and keeps it hydrated. With a soft-focus blurring effect and adjustable coverage, it enhances your natural beauty. Available in 35 shades with three undertones to suit every skin tone, this non-comedogenic foundation ensures a flawless finish for all-day wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.48
£28.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Womens Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation - 1 oz, Shade 2-W110 - One Size 019db104-25a2-7c25-9af0-5f7588e5994d
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation delivers a long-wearing matte finish with skincare benefits. Lightweight and non-comedogenic, the formula combines 82% base and 97% ingredients of natural origin to hydrate and comfort skin while providing up to 24-hour wear. Ultra-fine, light-reflecting pigments and a soft-focus blurring effect create a corrected, couture complexion with adjustable coverage. Available in 35 shades across neutral, warm and cool undertones for a precise match.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.48
£28.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Prisme Libre Matte Liquid Foundation 1-W100 30 ml shopify_IT_10006381134104_51469976142104
The Prisme Libre Matte liquid foundation by Givenchy, in the shade 1-W100, represents excellence in the art of sophisticated, long-lasting makeup. Formulated to provide una buildable coverage, this product combines lightness with an impeccable matte finish, ideal for those seeking an even complexion without compromising on naturalness and elegance. Its fluid texture glides on easily, ensuring an even application that visibly minimises pores and imperfections.Enriched with innovative ingredients, Prisme Libre Matte foundation effectively controls sebum production, keeping the skin fresh and dry throughout the day. Thanks to its resistance to humidity and sweat, it is perfect for those looking for long-lasting makeup that can adapt to diverse environmental conditions without losing intensity or evenness. In addition, the formula is designed to respect the skin’s balance, preventing irritation even on the most sensitive skin.The elegante and minimalist packaging reflects the refinement of the brand Givenchy, making this foundation a must-have for those who want to combine style and performance. Prisme Libre Matte is the ideal solution for achieving a smooth, matte and naturally radiant complexion, enhancing authentic beauty with a touch of French luxury.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Care Prisme Libre Matte Foundation 30ml 1-N95 shopify_IT_9754587496728_50248510538008
FREE PRISM M.30ML 1-N95
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation, 1-N95 B0B37QYBDC
Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 1-N95 30ml
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Skin-Care Prisme Libre Matte Foundation 30ml 1-W105 dfd5fcb8-d8c0-4750-b48e-d3eec56e7f9c
PRISME LIBRE M.30ML 1-W105
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Care Prisme Libre Matte Foundation 30ml 2-W110 2c67bb42-d9a4-4ad4-9b33-9e0ccd4cb420
PRISME LIBRE M.30ML 2-W110
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 1 W105 Blurring Foundation
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 1 W105 Blurring Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.30 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 3 C240 Blurring Foundation 1K01
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 3 C240 Blurring Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.30 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 3 C275 Blurring Foundation
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Matte Foundation 3 C275 Blurring Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.16 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 2-W110 Make Up
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 2-W110 Make Up, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£36.99
£40.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 1-C105
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 1-C105, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 4-W280
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 4-W280, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Matte Foundation 1-N95 shopify_IT_9754584252696_50248437956888
FREE PRISM M.30ML 1-N95
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Skin-Care Prisme Libre Matte Foundation 30ml 1-W105 shopify_IT_9754588643608_50248536719640
PRISME LIBRE M.30ML 1-W105
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin- Caring Matte Liquid Makeup (Foundation) 30ml - Shade: 1-W105 shopify_IT_9754583171352_50248418722072
PRISME LIBRE M.30ML 1-W105
in stock
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre M.30Ml 2-W110 shopify_IT_9978685292824_51244220285208
PRISME LIBRE M.30ML 2-W110
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional features
Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation
Instantly mattifies skin and keeps it shine-free all day
24-hour mattifying effect, breathable, and protects against external aggressors
Features
Beauty Product Type:Foundation

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
5490carter66
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
5490carter66
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel