Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £14.99to £58.0016 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Foundation
• Lightweight foundation
• Moisturizing
• Coverage: medium
• 30 shades
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIVENCHY PRISME LIBRE SKIN-CARING GLOW 6-W420 30ML. 0G01
GIVENCHY PRISME LIBRE SKIN-CARING GLOW 6-W420 30ML., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml – Various Shades 0G01
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml – Various Shades, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Skin-Care Glow Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml 05-C485 shopify_IT_9754589659416_50248560247064
The Skin-Care Glow Prisme Libre Foundation by Givenchy, in the 30 ml pack in shade 05-C485, it combines impeccable performance and skin care. Its light and innovative formula guarantees buildable coverage and a natural glow effect, illuminating the complexion without weighing it down. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it promotes skin well-being throughout the day, visibly improving the skin's luminosity and elasticity. Perfect for those who want a radiant and uniform finish, this foundation enhances every type of complexion, offering a fresh and long-lasting result. Elegante and refined, Prisme Libre represents the ideal choice for sophisticated make-up that combines aesthetics and protection.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Foundation 05-W385 shopify_IT_9754590085400_50248570241304
The Prisme Libre Glow Foundation 05-W385 by Givenchy combines innovation and elegance to offer radiant and perfectly smooth skin. Thanks to its light and buildable formula, it guarantees a natural glow effect, illuminating the complexion without weighing it down. The texture blends harmoniously with the skin, evening out the tone and giving prolonged comfort throughout the day. Enriched with ultra-refined pigments, it ensures immediate but breathable coverage, ideal for those who want a fresh and sophisticated look. This foundation represents the perfect choice for those looking for a balance between brightness and hold, enhancing every type of complexion with a flawless result and a radiant finish. A must-have for make-up with a glam and natural touch.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow Foundation 6 N405
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow Foundation 6 N405, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.08 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow Foundation 5 N390 Radiant Base
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow Foundation 5 N390 Radiant Base, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.20 / Unit
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 3-C240
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 3-C240, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 6-W420 0G01
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 6-W420, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 1-W105
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 1-W105, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 5-W385
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 5-W385, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 4-C305
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 4-C305, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.00 / Unit
Givenchy Skin-Care Glow Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml 06-N405 shopify_IT_9754589135128_50248547205400
The Skin-Care Glow Prisme Libre Foundation by Givenchy, in the 30 ml pack, tone 06-N405, combines make-up and skincare for a radiant and natural complexion. Its innovative formula enriched with nourishing ingredients ensures prolonged hydration, visibly improving the skin's texture. Lightweight and buildable, it gives flawless coverage without weighing it down, evening out the complexion and minimizing imperfections. The luminous finish emphasizes natural radiance, giving a fresh and healthy look throughout the day. Ideal for those who want to combine beauty and care, this foundation adapts perfectly to different skin types, ensuring comfort and long-lasting hold. A must-have for a sophisticated and bright designer look Givenchy.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml N405 shopify_IT_9754583499032_50248424456472
The Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml N405 represents excellence in face make-up, combining innovation and refinement. Its light formula based on mineral powders guarantees a uniform, natural and luminous complexion, with a soft focus effect that attenuates imperfections and small defects. Thanks to its silky and long-lasting texture, it ensures buildable coverage without weighing down the skin, ideal for all skin types. The fresh and velvety finish keeps the skin mattified throughout the day, giving a flawless and radiant appearance. Perfect for those looking for elegance and performance in a single product, this foundation enhances authentic beauty with a sophisticated and sophisticated touch.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml 06-N480 shopify_IT_9754583695640_50248427929880
The Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml in shade 06-N480 represents an innovation in the world of make-up, perfect for those who want a flawless and luminous complexion. Thanks to its lightweight, long-lasting formula, this foundation offers buildable coverage that evens out skin tone without weighing down the skin. Enriched with soft-focus powders, it visibly minimizes imperfections and pores, guaranteeing a natural matte effect and a radiant, fresh finish. The silky texture blends easily, ensuring comfort and hydration all day long. Ideal for all skin types, the Prisme Libre by Givenchy combines elegance and performance, giving a sophisticated and impeccable look suitable for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml 06-W420 shopify_IT_9754583662872_50248427897112
The Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation 30ml in shade 06-W420 represents excellence in facial makeup, combining innovation and luxury. Its light and silky formula guarantees excellent buildable coverage, capable of evening out the complexion without weighing down the skin. Thanks to four-color technology, this foundation corrects imperfections, illuminates the face and fixes makeup throughout the day, giving a natural and radiant effect. Suitable for different skin types, it promotes an optimal balance of hydration and comfort, leaving the skin fresh and velvety. A high-end product that combines aesthetic and sensorial performance, ideal for those looking for an impeccable and long-lasting finish with a touch of French elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre M.30Ml 4-N280 shopify_IT_9978685391128_51244220350744
PRISME LIBRE M.30ML 4-N280
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Beauty Product Type:Foundation
Lightweight foundation
Moisturizing
Coverage: medium
30 shades

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
heatherskitchen
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
home-folk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel