Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 50 ml
- sensual-powerful men's fragrance
- scent of mandarin, spruce, infinium, and ironwood
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Mens Pi Edt Spray 50ml - One Size 3e16d20a-2e1c-4c55-9df2-dddb68cdca01
Givenchy Pi Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£40.60
£43.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50ml For Men 10062736-SG
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£42.55
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Pi Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray - Green - One Size 019f1440-7609-7a0f-8a27-e39f3b58da3c
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette is a distinctive oriental woody fragrance that has stood the test of time as a symbol of intellectual elegance and modern masculinity. Launched in 1998 and created by master perfumer Alberto Morillas, this iconic scent is known for its warm, slightly sweet, and aromatic composition that blends freshness with depth in a uniquely structured way. Designed for men who are confident, thoughtful, and forward-looking, Givenchy Pi is particularly well-suited to Fall and Winter, where its warmth and complexity can fully develop. While it carries enough richness for evening wear, it is traditionally worn during the day, offering a refined and comforting presence in cooler weather. The fragrance opens with a vibrant and aromatic blend of mandarin orange, tarragon, rosemary, and basil. Mandarin orange provides a bright, citrusy freshness that immediately energizes the composition. Tarragon adds a slightly green, anise-like herbal nuance, while rosemary and basil contribute aromatic depth and a subtle Mediterranean character. Together, these top notes create an invigorating and intellectual opening that feels both fresh and structured. As the scent evolves, the heart introduces a more intriguing and slightly unconventional character. Anise brings a sweet, licorice-like warmth that adds mystery and depth, while neroli contributes a soft, floral citrus elegance. Geranium introduces a green, slightly rosy facet that enhances balance and refinement. Lily-of-the-valley adds a delicate, airy floral touch, softening the composition and lending a clean, sophisticated brightness. This combination creates a heart that feels both aromatic and gently floral, bridging the freshness of the top with the richness of the base. The base is where Givenchy Pi reveals its signature warmth and sensuality. Vanilla plays a central role, offering creamy sweetness and comforting depth. Almond enhances this gourmand quality with a smooth, nutty richness, while tonka bean adds warmth and subtle spice. Benzoin contributes a resinous, balsamic sweetness that deepens the composition, and cedar provides a dry, woody backbone that grounds the fragrance. The result is a smooth, enveloping dry-down that feels comforting, elegant, and long-lasting. Overall, Givenchy Pi is a refined and intellectually inspired fragrance that blends freshness, spice, and gourmand warmth into a cohesive and memorable scent. It is ideal for men who appreciate distinctive, slightly sweet woody fragrances with character and depth. How to Apply: Spray 2–4 times onto clean, moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the neck, wrists, and chest. For daytime wear in cooler seasons, one spray on the chest and one on the neck is often sufficient for balanced projection. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin, as this can alter its natural development. Allow it to dry naturally so the citrus-herbal opening, aromatic heart, and warm vanilla-almond base can fully unfold throughout the day.
Standard Delivery

£43.88
£46.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PI by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz OPC-P782K6W-NEW
Launched by the design house of Givenchy in 1999, Pi is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend...

£44.55
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 3274872395497
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£44.63
Shipping: Free
PI for Men by Givenchy 50ml 1.7oz Eau De Toilette EDT Spray OPC-PM7N5Q-NEW
PI for Men by Givenchy 50ml 1.7oz Eau De Toilette EDT Spray.Launched by the design house of Givenchy in 1999, PI is classifiedas a refined, oriental,

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy (Pi) Greek Man - Eau De Toilette 50 Ml
Characterized by an energy, by una power and by una sensuality out of the ordinary, Pi Greco imposes its magnetism. Its suave and virile fragrance makes every skin unique. A symbol of the inner strength of man, Pi Greco is an enigmatic perfume that reveals itself and asserts itself beyond infinity. Pi Greco captivates, Pi Greco fascinates, perhaps the portrait of the greatest seducers...
in stock

£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Pi - Edt - Volume: 50 Ml shopify_IT_15365248385348_55931400585540
Pí di Givenchy is a 50 ml Eau de Toilette, designed for the modern man who wants to convey confidence and discreet charm. This fragranza stands out for its refined olfactory composition, which combines woody, amber, and aromatic notes, creating a perfect balance between warmth and freshness. The formula ensures a subtle persistence, ideal for accompanying every moment of the day, from work to evening events. The bottle design, minimalist yet equally tempo distinctive, reflects the sophisticated essence of the fragrance. Pí is the perfect choice for chi seeking a unique essence, capable of enhancing one's personality with class and originality. An investment in style that enhances masculine identity and presence.

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pi EDT - 50 ml shopify_IT_9522191106372_49112467571012
Characterized by an energy, by una power and from una Uncommon sensuality, Pi imposes its magnetism. Its soft and virile fragrance makes every skin unique. A symbol of man's inner strength, Pi is an enigmatic perfume that reveals itself

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pi 50 ml Men — Eau de Toilette 464541c3-7ad0-49a3-94bf-59d8f150d8fe
Givenchy Pí da — Eau de Toilette Men Pí da woody elegant captures refined masculine style with a resolute character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, tarragon, basil leaves Heart notes: anise, geranium, rosemary, liquorice Base notes: vanilla, tonka, amber, cedar, benzoin, sandalwood, vetiver Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men who desire a sophisticated fragrance to affirm a strong personality.

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Pì Eau de Toilette 50 ml Women — Eau de Toilette a4251922-da83-47ba-8461-e71eed3ad954
Givenchy Pí — Eau de Toilette for Men Citrus Pí is vibrant, dynamic freshness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, basil leaves, anise, tarragon Heart notes: balsamic resins, tonka bean, rosewood, almond Base notes: vanilla, amber, musk, sandalwood, cedar Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for An active man who loves fresh, distinctive fragrances.

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Pí EDT M 50 ml
π or pi. The sixteenth letter of the Greek alphabet, 3.14, or a fragrance that is woody and oriental, specifically created for conquerors in perpetual search of new emotions. The men's eau de toilette Givenchy Pi concentrates within itself the strength of woody notes along with the seduction of benzoin, for a mix that will wonderfully enhance your personality.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Pi Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz This item is not a Tester. This item is not for sale in Catalina Island

£69.00
£83.47
Shipping: £14.47
with shipping: £14.47
More offers
Givenchy Pí EDT M 50 ml shopify_IT_9365759951172_48701283270980
π, or pi. The sixteenth letter of the Greek alphabet, 3.14, or a woody, oriental perfume specially created for conquerors in constant search of new emotions. Men's eau de toilette Givenchy Pi concentrates the strength of woody notes together with the seduction of benzoin, for a mix that will wonderfully enhance your personality.

£62.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Píd Men 50 ml — Eau de Toilette 8135e776-7fc1-457f-97ef-a10022e581ca
Givenchy Pí — Eau de Toilette Men A woody essence that captures the contemporary spirit with a decisive and refined character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, anise, tarragon, mandarin leaves Heart notes: basil, geranium, liquorice, rosemary Base notes: vanilla, benzoin, cedarwood, tonka, amber, almond Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for The modern man seeking a discreet yet intense presence in everyday situations.

£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Pi 50ml EDT Spray for Women OPC-PVXQMKX-NEW
Givenchy Pi 50ml EDT Spray for Women

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy (pi) Greco Uomo - Eau De Toilette 50 ml shopify_IT_15517288366404_56600457380164
Characterized by an exceptional energy, una power and una sensuality, Pi Greco imposes its magnetism.| | Its fragranza suave and virile fragrance makes every skin unique.| | A symbol of man's inner strength, Pi Greco is an enigmatic fragrance that reveals and asserts itself beyond infinity.| | Pi Greco captivates, Pi Greco fascinates, perhaps the portrait of the greatest seducers...

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pí Greco Uomo 50 ml — Men's Eau de Toilette 3e529f38-89a0-40a4-ad03-0c19efc62590
Givenchy (pi) Greek — Eau de Toilette Men Greek, woody and sophisticated, with a classic character. A refined fragrance for men. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, basil, tarragon, bergamot, pink pepper Heart notes: cardamom, almond, lavender, anise, geranium, pine Base notes: tonka, vanilla, amber, cedar, patchouli, musk, benzoin Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man seeking a classic, sophisticated woody fragrance with a timeless aroma.

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| sensual-powerful men's fragrance |
| scent of mandarin, spruce, infinium, and ironwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Pi Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price