Givenchy Photo'Perfexion

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £70.00to £71.009 offersManufacturer: Givenchy

Price History

1M
Givenchy Photo'Perfexion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 3 Perfect Sand SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_9753242239256_50208690176280
The illuminating liquid foundation Givenchy Photo Perfexion 3 Perfect Sand SPF 20 25 ml combines perfection and naturalness in a single innovative formula. Thanks to its light and silky texture, it is easily applied, giving the complexion a radiant and uniform finish, minimizing imperfections and signs of tiredness. Enriched with illuminating agents, it enhances the natural luminosity of the skin without a mask effect, guaranteeing a fresh and vital appearance. The presence of SPF 20 offers daily protection from damage caused by UV rays, preserving the beauty and health of the skin over time. Ideal for those who want a high-performance foundation, which combines professional quality with a sophisticated look, suitable for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Gold Perfect SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_9753242206488_50208690143512
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Gold Perfect SPF 20 25 ml the ideal solution for those who want radiant and perfectly uniform skin. Thanks to its innovative formula, this foundation combines buildable coverage with a luminous finish, enhancing the natural beauty of the face without weighing it down. Enriched with an SPF 20 sun filter, it protects the skin from damage caused by UV rays, preventing premature aging. The Gold Perfect shade, with a warm undertone, gives a healthy and sophisticated look, adapting perfectly to medium skin tones. Easy to apply and comfortable, this product ensures long-lasting wear and a second-skin effect. Perfect for a look elegante and bright on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Amber SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_14966258794820_54302636310852
The illuminating liquid foundation Givenchy Photo Perfexion SPF 20 in shade 08 Amber combines high performance and sophistication. Its lightweight and ultra-sensory formula blends perfectly with the skin, providing una even coverage and naturale, ideal for all skin types. Enriched with SPF 20 sun filters, it protects against damage caused by UV rays, preventing premature aging. The luminous finish enhances the complexion, giving a radiant and healthy look all day long. This product ensures una optimal wear without a mask effect, minimizing imperfections and evening out the skin tone. Perfect for chi seeking a fresh and refined look, the ideal ally for una flawless and radiant skin on every occasion.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 3 Perfect Sand SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_14966258696516_54302636212548
The illuminating liquid foundation Givenchy Photo Perfexion in shade 3 Perfect Sand una is the perfect solution for chi who desire a radiant and even complexion. The lightweight and silky formula provides excellent coverage without weighing down the skin, leaving it soft and luminous all day long. Enriched with SPF 20, it protects against damage caused by sun rays, preventing premature aging. Thanks to its fluid texture, it applies easily, adapting perfectly to every skin type. Ideal for a naturale but flawless makeup look, it enhances facial beauty with a luminous and fresh finish. A versatile and refined product, essential for chi seeking quality and care in a single gesture.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 3 Perfect Sand SPF 20 25 ml 640d98c3-9645-4420-ae28-92105bc304e1
Elevate your skincare and beauty routine with Givenchy Photo Perfexion Liquid Foundation. Embrace the secret to a flawless complexion and discover why beauty enthusiasts love this premier foundation. With its ability to deliver a luminous finish while providing essential sun protection, it is the perfect addition to your makeup collection.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Gold Perfect SPF 20 25 ml d7f8047d-0d57-48f3-8631-9862f78df79c
Experience the perfect balance between coverage and radiance with Foto Perfexion Foundation by Givenchy. Its luxurious feel and sophisticated finish make it a must-have in your beauty arsenal, appealing to anyone seeking a radiant complexion that lasts. Indulge in the confidence of a beautifully perfected skin tone and let your natural beauty shine with this exceptional foundation.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Amber SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_9753242370328_50208693485848
The illuminating liquid foundation Givenchy Photo Perfexion 08 Amber SPF 20 25 ml combines perfection and brightness in a light and comfortable texture. Enriched with sun filters, it protects the skin from damage caused by UVA and UVB rays, preserving its youth. The formula blends perfectly, ensuring buildable coverage that evens out the complexion without weighing it down. The result is a natural and radiant effect, ideal for those who want a fresh and luminous appearance throughout the day. Furthermore, the Amber shade enhances the tan by giving warmth and depth to the face. Givenchy Photo Perfexion is the perfect choice for those looking for a high quality foundation capable of enhancing beauty with elegance and protection.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Gold Perfect SPF 20 25 ml shopify_IT_14966258630980_54302636147012
The illuminating liquid foundation Givenchy Photo Perfexion 08 Gold Perfect SPF 20, 25 ml, combines perfection and radiance in a single innovative formula. Enriched with reflective pigments and a moisturizing complex, it ensures a radiant, even, and naturale complexion, highlighting the beauty of the skin without weighing it down. Its lightweight texture applies easily, providing all-day comfort and a una silky sensation. The SPF 20 sun protection shields the skin from UV rays, helping to prevent damage caused by sun exposure and premature aging. Perfect for chi seeking a sophisticated and long-lasting glow effect, this foundation enhances every complexion with a luminous and flawless finish, ideal for a fresh and radiant look on any occasion.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Photo Perfexion Illuminating Liquid Foundation 08 Amber SPF 20 25 ml 3bbc83ea-c98d-4ab4-990c-7e5f216d1bd8
Experience the perfect fusion of skincare and makeup with the photographic perfection of Givenchy. Achieve an extraordinarily luminous finish that lasts, leaving you with a wonderfully radiant complexion that draws attention. Illuminate your beauty with this essential makeup staple and embrace the confidence that comes with a flawless skin finish.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00

Price History

1M
Givenchy Photo'Perfexion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel