Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £50.99to £100.1339 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: bergamot, nutmeg, gardenia, green notes
• Heart note: tuberose, walnut, jasmine, honeysuckle, iris, peony
• Base note: vanilla, amber, woody notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New - NEXT DAY DELIVERY
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray Brand New - NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY ORGANZA EAU DE PARFUM 100ml EDP WOMEN’S SPRAY - NEW AND SEALED
GIVENCHY ORGANZA EAU DE PARFUM 100ml EDP WOMEN’S SPRAY - NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml Women Spray OPC-PFSCGWR-NEW
GivenchyOrganzaEauDeParfum100mlWomenSpray
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml - Green - One Size ae4b136b-9851-40ec-9bb7-ac54fd56c5fa
Givenchy Womens Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml - Green - One Size | Givenchy Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.95
£62.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml For Her OPC-P8VH98P-NEW
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml For Her This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for all For your...
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml~~BRI 02200 - 2
𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐓𝐄𝐌𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐀𝐑𝐘 𝐀𝐑𝐎𝐌𝐀:: Our fragrance perfume concentration offers an impressively wearing balm projection that is sure to endure even your most daring adventures 𝐆𝐈𝐅𝐓 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐘𝐎𝐔𝐑 𝐋𝐎𝐕𝐄𝐃 𝐎𝐍𝐄'𝐒: An exquisite and meaningful gift for your girlfriend, wife or loved ones, grab the Perfect combo gift for your women 𝐒𝐔𝐆𝐆𝐄𝐒𝐓𝐄𝐃 𝐔𝐒𝐄: Lightly spray on the thinnest parts of your skin near your pulse points. It will keep you smelling fresh all day long, keeping body odour at bay
prodImage
£61.45
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml~~BRI 02200-EDP-100ML##
𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐓𝐄𝐌𝐏𝐎𝐑𝐀𝐑𝐘 𝐀𝐑𝐎𝐌𝐀:: Our fragrance perfume concentration offers an impressively wearing balm projection that is sure to endure even your most daring adventures 𝐆𝐈𝐅𝐓 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐘𝐎𝐔𝐑 𝐋𝐎𝐕𝐄𝐃 𝐎𝐍𝐄'𝐒: An exquisite and meaningful gift for your girlfriend, wife or loved ones, grab the Perfect combo gift for your women 𝐒𝐔𝐆𝐆𝐄𝐒𝐓𝐄𝐃 𝐔𝐒𝐄: Lightly spray on the thinnest parts of your skin near your pulse points. It will keep you smelling fresh all day long, keeping body odour at bay
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0793042
Awaken your senses with the Givenchy Organza Women Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml. Feel the allure of a modern goddess with this floral oriental perfume for women, where each spritz unveils a delicate blend of opulent white flowers, creamy vanilla and warm woody notes. You'll discover a captivating journey as bergamot and gardenia mingle with nutmeg and green notes, before melting into a heart of honeysuckle, tuberose and iris, all resting on a luxurious base of amber, vanilla and cedar. Perfect for special occasions, this long-lasting eau de parfum offers a magical touch that lingers throughout the day and night. Top notes: Bergamot, African Orange Flower, Gardenia, Nutmeg, Green Notes. Middle notes: Honeysuckle, Tuberose, Jasmine, Iris, Walnut. Base notes: Vanilla, Amber, Virginia Cedar, Guaiac Wood, Woody Notes.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml - Green - One Size 049290af-5fb4-43a1-984a-dbf869ee5b53
Organza by Givenchy is an amber floral fragrance for women. Top notes: nutmeg, gardenia, African orange flower, bergamot and green notes. Middle notes: tuberose, walnut, jasmine, honeysuckle, iris and peony. Base notes: vanilla, amber, woodsy notes, guaiac wood and Virginia cedar. Organza was launched in 1996.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.99
£76.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Organza EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9979876376856_51270752010520
Givenchy Organza EDP 100 ml is a una refined and sensual feminine fragrance, ideal for those who desire a elegante and long-lasting perfume. Its floral and oriental notes envelop the skin with a una harmonious symphony of white flowers, wood, and spices, enhancing femininity and charm. The 100 ml packaging ensures prolonged use, perfect for any occasion. An iconic essence that combines style and mystery, designed for confident women seeking a una distinctive fragrance signature.
in stock
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza eau de parfum 100ml size shopify_IT_15344241410372_55835352203588
Discover the timeless elegance of Organza EDP by Givenchy, an eau de parfum that embodies refined sensuality and the art of seduction. With an enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, this 100 ml fragranza is designed for the bold and confident woman who wants to express her individuality with every spray. The bright top notes, enriched by a mélange of delicate and fruity flowers, blend harmoniously with an intense heart of white flowers and warm spices. The base, characterized by precious woods and vanilla, gives depth and persistence, making Organza una the perfect choice for any occasion, from day to night. Not just a perfume, but a true style accessory, Organza EDP enhances the personality of chi who wears it, leaving una a seductive and memorable trail. Its elegance is enclosed in a bottle with a refined design, adding a touch of class to your collection. Choose Organza EDP by Givenchy to elevate your presence and captivate chi those around you. Treat yourself to this olfactory masterpiece and let yourself be transported into a world of beauty and sophistication.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza EDP W 100 ml 3ef39d9c-25fa-4906-b2d7-83427dfdef56
Beyond its captivating scent, Givenchy Organza also symbolizes femininity and empowerment, inspiring confidence in everyone who wears it. Ideal for special occasions or everyday elegance, this fragrance appeals to those who appreciate sophistication and charm. Elevate your signature style and leave a memorable impression with the enchanting allure of Givenchy Organza. Treat yourself or gift it to a loved one – this timeless classic is a perfect choice for anyone who embraces the art of elegance.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Edp 100ml@ shopify_IT_9746599411992_50072181309720
Created in 1996, Organza embodies eternal femininity. The vegetal top notes, of plant sap and honeysuckle, awaken attention. The heart notes reveal its delicate character by combining gardenia, ylang ylang and peony, a spicy character with
in stock
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza eau de parfum 100ml size shopify_IT_15344252387652_55835368980804
Discover the charm and sophistication of Organza Eau de Parfum by Givenchy, an olfactory experience that celebrates the essence of femininity. With una 100ml bottle, this enveloping perfume is designed for the modern woman who wants to express her personality through a una fragranza that is unique and unforgettable. Fruity and floral top notes blend harmoniously with a heart of white flowers and spices, creating a sophisticated bouquet that captures attention and delights the senses. The warm and enveloping base of precious woods and vanilla gives depth and longevity, ensuring that every spray of Organza becomes a lasting experience. This perfume is not just una an olfactory choice; it is a statement of style and individuality. Perfect for every occasion, from business meetings to una elegante evenings, Organza EDP is the ideal companion for the woman who wants to leave an indelible mark. With its elegante bottle that reflects the beauty of its contents, this perfume also becomes a luxury accessory to display. Choose Organza by Givenchy and let yourself be enveloped by an aura of sophistication and captivating seduction. Treat yourself or give the gift of an unparalleled sensory experience.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza EDP 100ml@ 7bf7788e-0d81-4424-8ae5-8cd8226004ed
Created in 1996, Organza embodies eternal femininity. The top notes of plant sap and honeysuckle awaken the senses. The heart notes reveal its delicate character by combining gardenia, ylang ylang, and peony, with a spicy character from n
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIVENCHY ORGANZA EAU DE PARFUM 100ml EDP WOMEN’S SPRAY - NEW AND SEALED
GIVENCHY ORGANZA EAU DE PARFUM 100ml EDP WOMEN’S SPRAY - NEW AND SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3274872456686
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Womens Brand New FRAGRANCE
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray for Womens Brand New FRAGRANCE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.09
£59.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £55.19 / Unit
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Her sharp oriental woody Scent
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml For Her sharp oriental woody Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.24
£59.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza EDP Spray 100ml
Givenchy Organza EDP Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
ORGANZA EDP 100ML SPRAY
ORGANZA EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.99 / Unit
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her 3274872456686
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray For Her - Brand New 3274872456686
Givenchy Organza Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum Spray EDP 100ml Original Brand New Boxed & Sealed
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum Spray EDP 100ml Original Brand New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.92 / 100 ml
Givency Givenchy Organza Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 02200#FG
Givenchy Organza Womens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Givency Givenchy Organza Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 02200
Givenchy Organza Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray for Women | Genuine & Sealed
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray for Women | Genuine & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY ORGANZA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED B000C1VX5S
GIVENCHY ORGANZA 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: bergamot, nutmeg, gardenia, green notes
Heart note: tuberose, walnut, jasmine, honeysuckle, iris, peony
Base note: vanilla, amber, woody notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Organza Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beautymagasin
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
thescentboutique
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel