Givenchy Ombre Interdite Eyeshadow

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £26.00to £41.004 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Cream eyeshadow
• Material: Innovative formula
• Features: 24-hour wear, comfortable to wear, no smudging
• Color intensity: Maximum, no fading or disappearing
• Shades: 6 colors, 4 metallic, 2 matte
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Ombre Interdite Eyeshadow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Ombre Interdite Waterproof Cream Eyeshadow N06 10g shopify_IT_9753244205336_50208732840216
Givenchy Ombre Interdite N06 Waterproof Cream Eyeshadow, a high quality product designed for those who want long-lasting and sophisticated eye make-up. Its creamy and waterproof formula guarantees uniform application and flawless hold all day long, without smudging or fading. Thanks to the velvety texture, it spreads easily with fingers or a brush, offering an intense and luminous color. This eyeshadow is ideal for creating both natural and more pronounced looks, enhancing the look with elegance. Perfect for those looking for a water and sweat resistant product, it combines professional performance and refinement, making every makeup experience a signature luxury experience Givenchy.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Ombre Interdite Waterproof Cream Eyeshadow N06 10g shopify_IT_14966260334916_54302637883716
Givenchy Waterproof Cream Eyeshadow Ombre Interdite N06 is a precious product to enhance the eyes with elegance and long-lasting effect. Thanks to its creamy and waterproof formula, it ensures an even application and an intense color that lasts long without flaking or smudging. Enriched with highly concentrated pigments, it offers una perfect coverage and una satin finish with illuminating power. The silky texture delicately blends onto the eyelid, ensuring comfort and ease of application even for chi non-experts. Ideal for chi seeking a sophisticated make-up that maintains its beauty on every occasion, this eyeshadow is a must-have for a refined and modern look by Givenchy.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Eyeshadow Givenchy Ombre Interdite Waterproof Cream N05 10 g shopify_IT_14966260302148_54302637818180
The Givenchy Ombre Interdite Waterproof Cream Eyeshadow N05 10 g combines elegance and performance for an intense and sophisticated look. Its creamy and waterproof formula guarantees una long-lasting wear, resisting humidity and smudging throughout the day. Thanks to the velvety texture, it applies easily, delivering a rich and even color that enhances every skin tone. The luminous finish highlights the eyes with una brilliant naturale and refined shine, perfect for both daytime looks and bolder evening makeup. This product combines professional quality with a refined design, making it ideal for chi who desire flawless and long-lasting makeup with a touch of luxury by Givenchy.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Eyeshadow Givenchy Ombre Interdite Waterproof Cream N05 10 g shopify_IT_9753244500248_50208739524888
The eyeshadow Givenchy Ombre Interdite Waterproof Cream N05, 10 g, represents excellence in eye make-up. Its creamy formula guarantees uniform and easy application, offering intense, long-lasting color without smudging. Water resistant, it ensures a flawless look throughout the day, even in the most difficult conditions. Thanks to its velvety and comfortable texture, it can be blended extremely easily, allowing you to create both natural and intense effects. The packaging elegante recalls the iconic sophisticated style of Givenchy, ideal for those looking for quality and high performance in a single product. Perfect for enhancing the look with a refined and long-lasting touch.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Cream eyeshadow
Material: Innovative formula
Features: 24-hour wear, comfortable to wear, no smudging
Color intensity: Maximum, no fading or disappearing
Shades: 6 colors, 4 metallic, 2 matte

Price History

1M
Givenchy Ombre Interdite Eyeshadow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel