Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid 30 ml
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Foundation
- Caring with black cumin oil
- Mattifying
- Long-lasting
- With ginger, burnet, and cinnamon extracts
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Radiant Mat Fluid Foundation Spf 20, Choose Shade
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Radiant Mat Fluid Foundation Spf 20, Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Radiant Mat Fluid Foundation Spf 20, Choose Shade ESC3274872380974
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Radiant Mat Fluid Foundation Spf 20, Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid Foundation 10
The Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid Foundation 10 represents excellence in high-end make-up. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures buildable coverage that perfectly evens out the complexion, giving a velvety and natural matte effect. Light on the skin, it adapts to all skin types, offering prolonged comfort without weighing you down. The fluid texture spreads easily, ensuring a flawless and long-lasting finish all day long. Enriched with selected ingredients, it promotes hydration and protects the skin while keeping it fresh. Ideal for those looking for elegance and performance in a single product, this foundation enhances the face with a luminous and refined appearance, perfect for any occasion.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid foundation 10 shopify_IT_9457902158148_48957205578052
The Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid Foundation 10 una is an innovative formula that combines lightness and impeccable coverage, ideal for a perfect and radiant complexion. Thanks to its silky and velvety texture, it spreads easily, giving a matte finish naturale that lasts long without a shiny effect. Enriched with moisturizing ingredients, it keeps the skin soft and comfortable all day long, minimizing pores and imperfections. This foundation guarantees an optimal balance between performance and comfort, making it perfect for both daily makeup and special occasions. Shade 10 adapts to different skin tones, offering an even and refined result, enhancing beauty naturale with elegance and discretion.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid Foundation 10 — Foundation ec7f922e-1a8b-456f-84ce-082dfa5150c9
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid Foundation 10 — Women's Makeup Velvety gourmand matissime fluid foundation. Medium coverage with a natural matte finish. Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for Women seeking a fluid foundation with a matte finish.

£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Matissime Mattifying Liquid Foundation N. 07 Ginger Mat SPF 20 30 ml
The Givenchy Matissime Mattifying Liquid Foundation N. 07 Ginger Mat SPF 20, 30 ml, the ideal solution for those who want a uniform and long-lasting complexion. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees a natural matte effect without drying the skin, perfect for combination and oily skin. Enriched with SPF 20 sun protection, it protects against damage caused by UV rays, protecting the skin from premature aging. The fluid and light texture blends easily with the skin, offering buildable and comfortable coverage all day long. This foundation combines elegance and performance, making makeup flawless and fresh on every occasion. A must-have for an uncompromising sophisticated and matte look.
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Matissime Liquid Foundation 07 Ginger SPF 20 30 ml — Foundation 4ae24015-761c-45f2-a566-2d198e101df1
Givenchy Matissime Mattifying Liquid Foundation No. 07 Mat Ginger SPF 20 — Women's Makeup Mattifying liquid foundation with a natural matte finish. Medium coverage. Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for Women seeking a liquid foundation with sun protection.

£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Contents: | 30 ml |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Foundation |
|---|---|
| Caring with black cumin oil | |
| Mattifying | |
| Long-lasting | |
| With ginger, burnet, and cinnamon extracts |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Matissime Velvet Fluid 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products