Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £61.99to £124.009 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: neroli, orange blossom absolute, sambac jasmine absolute
• Heart note: tuberose absolute, cocoa shell extract
• Base note: patchouli essence, vetiver essence, ambroxan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy L’Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau De Parfum 50ml – Brand New & Sealed Free PP Y150901
Givenchy L’Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau De Parfum 50ml – Brand New & Sealed Free PP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed Y150901
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy - LInterdit Rouge Ultime EDP 50ml OPC-PDXHTC8-NEW
Givenchy-LInterditRougeUltimeEDP50mlStandardpackage.Forwomen.
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978687783192_51244235424024
Givenchy opens a new chapter of Rouge with L’Interdit Eau De Parfum Rouge Ultime, the fragrance for women who want to dare una absolute sensuality. A voluptuous bouquet of White Flowers blends with a warm Cocoa Husk in this sensual feminine perfume. The iconic underground flower of L’Interdit accompanied by the luminous Cocoa Husk gives life to the perfect temptation in this feminine fragrance. A fascinating blend of Orange Blossom, Jasmine, and Tuberose is enhanced by the irresistible power of warm Cocoa. Often discarded, Cocoa Husks are recycled and transformed to reveal the full power of Cocoa notes, amplified by the Patchouli and Vetiver Wood accord. A elegante mix that creates an enchanting and unforgettable contrast. Una warm floral-woody feminine fragrance, so seductive it makes you give in to temptation.
in stock
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Linterdit Rouge Ult Ep 50 Vap 1c034c81-58fa-465f-8929-63a359643934
Givenchy opens a new chapter of Rouge with L’Interdit Eau De Parfum Rouge Ultime, the fragrance for women who want to dare to embrace absolute sensuality. A voluptuous bouquet of White Flowers blends with a warm Cocoa Shell in this sensual perfume
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy L’Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge Ultime, 50ml - NEW SEALED
Givenchy L’Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge Ultime, 50ml - NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.49
£73.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum EDP Rouge Ultime Y150901
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum EDP Rouge Ultime, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'INTERDIT ROUGE ULTIME 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED Y150901
Givenchy L'INTERDIT ROUGE ULTIME 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Y150901
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: neroli, orange blossom absolute, sambac jasmine absolute
Heart note: tuberose absolute, cocoa shell extract
Base note: patchouli essence, vetiver essence, ambroxan
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
k11nal89-6
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel