Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Blood orange, red spice
• Heart note: Orange blossom, sambac jasmine absolute
• Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Eau De Parfum Rouge 50ml Spray - One Size c6a009dd-a9ff-4432-91ac-02f2394bc332
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EDP ROUGE 50ML
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.00
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PBJHPCQ-NEW
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge by Givenchy is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Blood orange, Ginger HEART NOTES ...
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultimate EDP Spray 50ml Women's Amber Floral Perfume
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultimate EDP Spray 50ml Women's Amber Floral Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge 50ml EDP-S - Red 4125126
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge by Givenchy is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. An exciting and intense fragrance for the enchanting woman. The composition reveals floral notes of jasmine and tuberose, with blood orange, ginger, smoky accords of vetiver, patchouli, sandalwood, and pimento leaves. Made in France in the historic Givenchy Ateliers, L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge embraces traceable natural ingredients crafted with traditional techniques to boldly reveal the Underground Flower.
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
Push every limit and experience the thrill of the forbidden! The women’s eau de parfum Givenchy L’Interdit Rouge will awaken your desire to give in to temptation. This fragrance is una a perfect interpretation of sensuality turned into obsession. In the first moments, blood orange and ginger will capture your senses. Then, the floral character of the perfume will fully emerge thanks to the intoxicating notes of white flowers—jasmine, tuberose, and orange blossom. The spicy and piquant tones of pimenta complete the whole experience.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L´Interdit Rouge - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8849086579012_47883396776260
Break through every limit and experience the thrill of the forbidden! The women's eau de parfum. Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge will make you want to give in to temptation. This perfume is una perfect interpretation of sensuality transformed into obsession. In the first
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum 9c140a4f-9658-42f1-ac25-6c33f0fdd284
Givenchy L'interdit Rouge 50 Vpo Novità 21 — Eau de Parfum Women Red, deep fruitiness. A fragrance that seduces with intensity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: ginger, pink pepper, mandarin Heart notes: tuberose, orange blossom, jasmine, rose Base notes: vanilla, patchouli, sandalwood, musk Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for A woman who appreciates intense fruity fragrances with great character.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Blood orange, red spice
Heart note: Orange blossom, sambac jasmine absolute
Base note: Patchouli, sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
the_perfume_kingdom
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel