Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 35 ml
- Top note: blood orange, red spice
- Heart note: orange blossom, sambac jasmine absolute
- Base note: patchouli, sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray New & Sealed
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge 35ml EDP Spray OPC-PBJHSYC-NEW
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge by Givenchy is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge was launched in 2021.

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml - Orange - One Size 019a35dd-d224-7e0c-8cee-233834aa82a9
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge is a passionate, spicy-floral Eau de Parfum for women. Red spices and blood orange open the scent with warm vibrancy; a heart of orange blossom and jasmine absolute brings luminous white florals; patchouli and sandalwood create an enchanting woody base. Presented as a 35 ml spray, L'Interdit Rouge leaves a bold, seductive signature.
Standard Delivery

£45.60
£48.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge – Eau De Parfum 35 Ml
Push every limit and experience the thrill of the forbidden! The women's eau de parfum Givenchy L’Interdit Rouge will awaken your desire to give in to temptation. This perfume is a una perfect interpretation of sensuality transformed into obsession. In the first moments, blood orange and ginger will captivate your senses. Afterwards, the floral character of the fragrance will fully emerge thanks to the intoxicating notes of white flowers such as jasmine, tuberose, and orange blossom. The spicy and piquant tones of pimenta complete the experience.
in stock

£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'interdit Rouge Eau De Parfum 35ml Spray shopify_IT_9457903370564_48957206823236
Break through every limit and experience the thrill of the forbidden! The women's eau de parfum. Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge will make you want to give in to temptation. This perfume is una perfect interpretation of sensuality transformed into obsession. In the first

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35 ml e10e1fa6-8a8a-49a7-bc96-4305d19b77ca
Givenchy L'interdit Rouge Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Red, intense, fruity. A fragrance that seduces with character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: saffron, bergamot Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vanilla, amber woods Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for A woman who appreciates intense fruity fragrances with great character.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: blood orange, red spice |
| Heart note: orange blossom, sambac jasmine absolute |
| Base note: patchouli, sandalwood |
| 35 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
39 Reviews
Latest
Hi
|
27/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Smell so good and love it
Amazing quality of perfume 😍
|
22/05/2024
|
From Trustami
Honestly this perfume may be my new favorite perfume as of right now ! I’m definitely a fan! Long lasting as well !
Absolutely Heavenly Eau de Parfum
|
16/05/2024
|
From Trustami
One of my favourite perfumes of all time . It smells so lovely without being too cloyingly sweet, although it is a floral perfume but has undertones of musk and vanilla to balance the florals - all elements are a perfect...View More balance. I don't save it for special occasions, because it makes me feel happy and elated every time I wear it.View Less
Irresistible perfume
|
13/05/2024
|
From Trustami
This is a soft perfume, typical Givenchy., has a hint of vanilla in it high notes are floral and then settles to a softer muskier (is that a word?) note. My only complaint is that it lasts about 3 hours. I guess you cant have...View More it allView Less
Love this perfume!
|
12/05/2024
|
From Trustami
This is the best smelling perfume and I love the packaging and bottle! It arrived soon after i ordered it and it has been a daily wear since I received it!
Back
Next
Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Eau de Parfum 35 ml Review Summary
4.1out of 5
Based on 39 reviews