Givenchy L'Interdit Perfume 80 ml
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT PARFUM SPRAY - 80ML TRA 15762
y

£97.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Perfume 80 Ml
L`Interdit Le Parfum by Givenchy is una a new women's fragrance from the group, launched on the market in 2025. The top notes are Pear, Bitter Almond and Apple, the heart notes are Tuberose, Jasmine and Mimosa, the base notes are Benzoin, Myrrh, Opoponax, Patchouli and Vetiver. L`Interdit Parfum reveals una a sensual floral, woody and balsamic fragrance. Infused with the softness of Bitter Almond Essence, the iconic bouquet of White Flowers is composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose and Jasmine, then blends with the floral and velvety notes of Mimosa Absolute. The distinctive blend of Vetiver and Patchouli reveals the most elegante and captivating balsamic olfactory signature.
in stock

£143.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum Spray 80 ml
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Parfum, una fragranza sensual and sophisticated fragrance that combines notes of White Flowers, Mimosa Absolute, and precious balsams. THE NEW THRILL OF L’INTERDIT L’Interdit Parfum reveals una fragranza a sensual floral woody and balsamic scent. Infused with the softness of Bitter Almond Essence, the iconic bouquet of White Flowers in L’Interdit, composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine, then blends with the floral and velvety notes of Mimosa Absolute. The distinctive blend of Vetiver and Patchouli reveals the most elegante and captivating balsamic olfactory signature. A PRECIOUS AND LUMINOUS BOTTLE L’Interdit dares to reinvent its iconic bottle by playing with the contrast between deep black, delicate golden details, and light reflections. More than just a bottle, L’Interdit Parfum becomes a true object of desire. THE TEMPTATION OF L’INTERDIT Givenchy invites you beyond the forbidden. More sophisticated, more precious, more opulent than ever. L’Interdit has never been so coveted.

£145.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Woman 80 ml — Eau de Parfum
Givenchy Linterdit 80 Vap — Extrait de Parfum Women Intense historic floral fragrance, elegance and seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, bitter almond, apple Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, mimosa, orange blossom Base notes: benzoin, myrrh, opoponax, patchouli, vetiver Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves classic and captivating fragrances.

£145.00
Shipping: Free