Givenchy L'Interdit Perfume 50 ml
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 50ml For Women 10062768-SG
Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.86
Shipping: Free
L'INTERDIT PERFUME edp spray 50 ml OPC-PKT9DV9-NEW
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Parfum, a sensual and sophisticated fragrance with notes of iconic white flower, mimosa absolute, and precious...

£83.99
£87.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT PARFUM SPRAY - 50ML GIV495487
y

£87.89
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Perfume 50 Ml
L`Interdit Le Parfum by Givenchy is una new women's fragrance from the group, launched on the market in 2025. The top notes are Pear, Bitter Almond and Apple, the heart notes are Tuberose, Jasmine and Mimosa, the base notes are Benzoin, Myrrh, Opoponax, Patchouli and Vetiver. L`Interdit Parfum reveals una a sensual floral, woody and balsamic fragrance. Infused with the softness of Bitter Almond Essence, the iconic bouquet of White Flowers is composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose and Jasmine, then blends with the floral and velvety notes of Mimosa Absolute. The distinctive blend of Vetiver and Patchouli reveals the most elegante and captivating balsamic olfactory signature.
in stock

£114.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum Spray 50 Ml
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Parfum, una fragranza sensual and sophisticated fragrance that combines notes of White Flowers, Mimosa Absolute, and precious balsams. THE NEW THRILL OF L’INTERDIT L’Interdit Parfum reveals una fragranza sensual floral woody and balsamic scent. Infused with the softness of Bitter Almond Essence, the iconic bouquet of White Flowers in L’Interdit, composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine, then blends with the floral and velvety notes of Mimosa Absolute. The distinctive blend of Vetiver and Patchouli reveals the most elegante and captivating balsamic olfactory signature. A PRECIOUS AND LUMINOUS BOTTLE L’Interdit dares to reinvent its iconic bottle by playing with the contrast between deep black, delicate golden details, and light reflections. More than just a bottle, L’Interdit Parfum becomes a true object of desire. THE TEMPTATION OF L’INTERDIT Givenchy invites you beyond the forbidden. More sophisticated, more precious, more opulent than ever. L’Interdit has never been so coveted.

£116.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit 50 ml Extrait de Parfum Women
Givenchy L'interdit — Extrait de Parfum for Women Iconic and mysterious floral with a timeless character. A fragrance that embodies prohibition. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bitter almond essence, orange blossom Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, mimosa absolute Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, balsams Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman who desires a classic, sophisticated floral fragrance with sensual allure.

£116.00
Shipping: Free