Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 80 ml
- Top note: Orange blossom, tuberose
- Heart note: Patchouli, vetiver
- Base note: Vanilla, black sesame absolute
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 80 ml - White - One Size 019a35de-0940-779c-b3be-66fbcfb37766
L'Interdit Absolu by Givenchy is an intense, luxurious Eau de Parfum that balances rich floral, woody and ambery accords. The iconic white-flower heart is deepened with Tobacco Absolute, creating a warm, smoky signature that blurs traditional gender lines. Designed for women with striking unisex appeal, this 80 ml spray invites you to push boundaries and express your individuality.
Standard Delivery

£88.81
£91.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Interdit Givenchy Linterdit Intense 80ml EDP Spray OPC-P7MGKVT-NEW
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Intense by Givenchy is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Intense was launched in 2020.

£112.86
£122.86
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu - Intense Eau De Parfum 80 ml
Givenchy presents L’Interdit Absolu, the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense that redefines traditional codes between genders. In this new fragrance, the iconic white flower bouquet of L’Interdit is enhanced by Tobacco Absolute: una a new warm and smoky signature, for all those who love to express their individuality and challenge their limits, beyond the boundaries of gender. With the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense L’Interdit Absolu, Givenchy invites you to experience an immediate thrill. This new fragrance reveals una an aromatic facet of Lavender combined with the captivating note of Cardamom and a unique touch of Neroli. THE OLFACTORY NOTES L’Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense reveals una a new woody and amber floral composition, a contrast between iconic and unconventional notes. Like all Givenchy fragrances, the NEW L’Interdit Absolu reveals una a trail made of contrasts: the floral notes give way to the woody notes of Vetiver and Patchouli, making the fragrance more elegante and unique. Immerse yourself in the fascinating allure of L’Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense, where dove the luminous bouquet of L’Interdit – composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine Sambac Absolute – is enriched with the unexpected touch of Tobacco Absolute. This warm and woody signature challenges conventions, to create una an unforgettable fragrance that will transform you forever. A NEW BOTTLE DESIGN Like una a true icon, L’Interdit dares to reinvent its emblematic bottle. Bolder and more multifaceted, L’Interdit Absolu is adorned with a new couture design with radical lines. To emphasize this new luxurious design, the bottle is revisited in absolute black, with a strong contrast between shadow and light. A true object of mystery, to which it is impossible to resist. THE INSPIRATION | BEYOND THE FORBIDDEN Beyond desire, beyond attraction, beyond freedom. In this new version of L’Interdit Absolu, Givenchy invites you to surpass your limits and go beyond the forbidden.
in stock

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense 80ml Women — Eau de Parfum e9de91f9-7959-4a8e-b92e-aa48b074839f
Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Intense Spray — Eau de Parfum Unisex An intense absolute floral fragrance for those with personality. A pronounced character that seduces naturally. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, white flowers Base notes: tobacco absolute, patchouli, vanilla, amber Olfactory family Floral / Flower. Ideal for Chi seeks an intense and refined floral fragrance.

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense EDP W 80 ml
Givenchy Interdit Intense EDP 80 ml is a sophisticated and bold feminine fragrance, perfect for those who want to leave an indelible mark. This perfume stands out for its enveloping composition, which combines floral and woody notes with spicy accents, giving an intense and refined sensuality. Its prolonged duration guarantees a constant presence throughout the day and evening, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The design elegante of the bottle recalls the iconicity of the brand Givenchy, making it a pleasure for the eyes too. Ideal for special occasions and moments when you want to express confidence and elegance, L'Interdit Intense EDP is a true must-have for those who love designer perfumes with a strong character.
in stock

£159.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Woman 80 ml — Eau de Parfum e2336c4a-9bef-4de3-9f64-bf702b694cc1
Givenchy Linterdit Intense Ep 80 Vap — Eau de Parfum Women Intense, enveloping gourmand. A fragrance that seduces with sweetness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, orange blossom, pear Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: vanilla, toasted sesame seeds, patchouli, amber Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who appreciates rich gourmand fragrances with great character.

£161.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Orange blossom, tuberose |
| Heart note: Patchouli, vetiver |
| Base note: Vanilla, black sesame absolute |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price