Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £64.99to £130.008 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Orange blossom, tuberose
• Heart note: Patchouli, vetiver
• Base note: Vanilla, black sesame absolute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense EDP 50ml Eau De Parfum for Women New & Sealed
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense EDP 50ml Eau De Parfum for Women New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
£70.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml -Brand New
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 50ml -Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9746599018776_50072171643160
Givenchy The 50 ml Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern and daring woman. Its rich and sensual composition combines floral notes of tuberose and jasmine with a deep touch of patchouli and cedar wood, creating a perfect balance between elegance and intensity. This perfume stands out for its long-lasting and ability to enhance the personality, leaving a distinctive and memorable trail. The refined design of the bottle reflects the excellence and luxury of the brand Givenchy, making the Interdit Intense an essential accessory for those who want to express confidence and style on every occasion. An essence that conquers with timeless charm.
in stock
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy The interdit Intense EDP 50 Vpo News 20 c7df1b26-d5af-4570-92dc-e2594036632a
The eau de parfum Givenchy Interdit Intense will take you to forbidden places dove you will discover the strongest emotions. Its impulsive, raw and incredibly inviting fragrant composition hides the notes of orange blossom, literally intoxicating tuberose, sensual vanilla and a hint of salty toasted sesame seeds.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu - Intense Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978689061144_51244246270232
Givenchy presents L’Interdit Absolu, the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense that redefines traditional codes between genders. In this new fragrance, the iconic bouquet of white flowers of L’Interdit is enhanced by Tobacco Absolute: una a new warm and smoky signature, for all those who love to express their uniqueness and challenge their limits, beyond the boundaries of gender. With the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense L’Interdit Absolu, Givenchy invites you to experience an immediate thrill. This new fragrance reveals una an aromatic facet of Lavender combined with the captivating note of Cardamom and a unique touch of Neroli. THE OLFACTORY NOTES L’Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense reveals una a new woody and amber floral composition, a contrast between iconic and unconventional notes. Like all Givenchy fragrances, the NEW L’Interdit Absolu reveals una a trail made of contrasts: the floral notes give way to the woody notes of Vetiver and Patchouli, making the fragrance more elegante and unique. Immerse yourself in the fascinating allure of L’Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense, where dove the luminous bouquet of L’Interdit – composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine Sambac Absolute – is enriched with the unexpected touch of Tobacco Absolute. This warm and woody signature challenges conventions, to create una an unforgettable fragrance that will transform you forever. A NEW BOTTLE DESIGN Like una a true icon, L’Interdit dares to reinvent its emblematic bottle. Bolder and more multifaceted, L’Interdit Absolu is adorned with a new couture design with radical lines. To emphasize this new luxurious design, the bottle is reinterpreted in absolute black, with a strong contrast between shadow and light. A true object of mystery, to which it is impossible to resist. THE INSPIRATION | BEYOND THE FORBIDDEN Beyond desire, beyond attraction, beyond freedom. In this new version of L’Interdit Absolu, Givenchy invites you to surpass your limits and go beyond the forbidden.
in stock
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense Edp Spray 50 ml shopify_IT_9670802669892_49570225291588
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Absolu, the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense that redefines traditional codes between genders. In this new fragrance, L'Interdit's iconic white floral bouquet is enhanced by Tobacco Absolute: una new signature hot
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Intense Edp Spray 50ml 92d29ad5-b028-430f-8918-fcb362d619a4
Givenchy presents L’Interdit Absolu, the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense that redefines traditional codes between genders. In this new fragrance, the iconic bouquet of white flowers of L’Interdit is enhanced by Tobacco Absolute: a new warm signature
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu 50ML Eau De Parfum Intense Spray - NEW & SEALED
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu 50ML Eau De Parfum Intense Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Orange blossom, tuberose
Heart note: Patchouli, vetiver
Base note: Vanilla, black sesame absolute
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dh_bargains
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £5.49
philip-international
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel