Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Top note: orange blossom, tuberose
• Heart note: patchouli, vetiver
• Base note: vanilla, black sesame absolute
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Linterdit Eau De Parfum Intence 35ml OPC-P8TD9BZ-NEW
Givenchy invites you to immerse yourself in the forbidden with L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Intense. A surrender to hidden pleasures. Channel your...
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 35ml Spray New & Sealed
Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 35ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense Spray 35 ml - White - One Size 019a35dd-33db-7765-8589-889cffd615dc
L'Interdit Absolu by Givenchy — an intense, luxurious Eau de Parfum that embodies the thrill of the forbidden. The iconic white-flower essence is enriched with Tobacco Absolute for a smoky, warm signature, layered with rich floral, woody and ambery accords. Bold and boundary-blurring, it is crafted for women and for anyone who wants to express daring individuality. Presented as a 35 ml spray.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.71
£60.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 35ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 35ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum for women 35 ml
L'INTERDIT Eau De Parfum Intense GIVENCHY Intense Fragrance L'INTERDIT Eau de parfum intense | Givenchy draws you into forbidden places with L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Intense, to fulfil your hidden desires. Channel your emotions and fuel your deepest impulses. An underground flower meets dark notes. An overdose of tuberose contrasts with the voluptuous accord of leather and vanilla.| To fulfil your hidden desires. Channel your emotions and fuel your deepest impulses.| Explore the unexplored, with the underground flower meeting dark notes. Una captivating delicacy. Una impulsive purity.| Radiant orange blossom flowers, darkened by an overdose of tuberose, contrast with the dark and voluptuous accord of leather and vanilla and a touch of toasted salted sesame. The intoxicating union of vetiver with patchouli infuses dark, deep woody notes, for a refined couture touch that lasts a long time. Intoxicating opulence with oriental notes fa giving in to temptation. Extremely delicate. Extremely intense.| Fuel the thrill of the forbidden.| Explore the unexplored The iconic bottle, with its modern and subversive elegance, represents the quintessence of couture Givenchy. A black-lacquered masterpiece that opens the doors to mysterious worlds, invoking darkness. A black onyx bow encloses the silver 4G elegante logo, embodying the transgressive thrill of the encounter between light and darkness.| A forbidden bottle filled with desires to fulfil.| Olfactory Notes An ode to darkness.| Wrapped in an oriental embrace, the underground flower meets dark notes.| The intense floral accord is swept over by a wave of black that envelops white for a powerful thrill.| Oriental Floral Woody| Orange Blossom - Tuberose| Patchouli - Vetiver| Vanilla Berry - Black Sesame Absolute| Ingredients The list of ingredients used in the composition of our products may be subject to changes following developments in European regulations. Before applying a product Givenchy, it is necessary to consult the ingredient list shown on the packaging.| Size 35 ml bottle.
in stock
prodImage
£65.00
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'Interdit EDP intense W 35 ml shopify_IT_8865494303044_47933497475396
The eau de parfum Givenchy Interdit Intense will take you to forbidden places dove You'll discover the strongest emotions. Its impulsive, raw, and incredibly inviting fragrance composition conceals notes of orange blossom, literally intoxicating tuberose, sensual vanilla, and a hint of salty toasted sesame seeds.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Women's 35 ml — Eau de Parfum 7e6dcbb5-1f05-4858-a69f-0bef4b67e19a
Givenchy Linterdit Intense Ep 35 Vap — Eau de Parfum for Women Intense, enveloping gourmand. A fragrance that seduces with sweetness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot, pear Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, orange blossom, toasted sesame seeds Base notes: vanilla, tonka bean, amber, patchouli, woods Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who appreciates rich gourmand fragrances with great character.
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense 50 ml - White - One Size 019a35de-cbfb-7263-82a6-a6bb743012c4
L'Interdit Absolu is Givenchy's new, intensely luxurious Eau de Parfum Intense. It combines the house's iconic white-flower essence with Tobacco Absolute to create a smoky, warm signature that balances rich floral, woody and ambery accords. Crafted to blur traditional gender boundaries, this bold fragrance invites anyone who dares to push limits to express their true self.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.48
£77.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu - Intense Eau De Parfum 35 ml
Givenchy presents L’Interdit Absolu, the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense that redefines traditional codes between genders. In this new fragrance, the iconic bouquet of white flowers from L’Interdit is enhanced by Tobacco Absolute: una new warm and smoky signature, for all those who love to express their uniqueness and challenge their limits, beyond the boundaries of gender. With the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense L’Interdit Absolu, Givenchy invites you to experience an instant thrill. This new fragrance reveals una aromatic facet of Lavender combined with the captivating note of Cardamom and a unique touch of Neroli. THE OLFACTORY NOTES L’Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense reveals una new woody and ambery floral composition, a contrast between iconic and unconventional notes. Like all the fragrances by Givenchy, the NEW L’Interdit Absolu reveals una trail made of contrasts: the floral notes give way to the woody notes of Vetiver and Patchouli, making the fragrance more elegante and unique. Immerse yourself in the captivating allure of L’Interdit Absolu Eau de Parfum Intense, where dove the luminous bouquet of L’Interdit – composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine Sambac Absolute – is enriched with the unexpected touch of Tobacco Absolute. This warm and woody signature challenges conventions, to create una unforgettable fragrance that will transform you forever. A NEW BOTTLE DESIGN Like una a true icon, L’Interdit dares to reinvent its emblematic bottle. Bolder and more faceted, L’Interdit Absolu is adorned with a new couture design with radical lines. To emphasize this new luxurious design, the bottle is reimagined in absolute black, with a strong contrast between shadow and light. A true object of mystery, to which it is impossible to resist. THE INSPIRATION | BEYOND THE FORBIDDEN Beyond desire, beyond attraction, beyond freedom. In this new version of L’Interdit Absolu, Givenchy invites you to surpass your limits and go beyond the forbidden.
in stock
prodImage
£81.00
£86.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense Edp Spray 35 ml shopify_IT_9670802735428_49570225357124
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Absolu, the NEW Eau de Parfum Intense that redefines traditional codes between genders. In this new fragrance, L'Interdit's iconic white floral bouquet is enhanced by Tobacco Absolute: una new signature hot
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Absolu Intense 35ml Women — Eau de Parfum 583b5818-8cf3-4fb6-af4c-241b3f44cf31
Givenchy L'interdit Absolu Intense Spray — Eau de Parfum Unisex An intense absolute floral fragrance that seduces. A pronounced character for a self-aware personality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, saffron Heart notes: tuberose, orange blossom, jasmine Base notes: tobacco absolute, vanilla, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for Chi seeks a refined intense floral fragrance.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: orange blossom, tuberose
Heart note: patchouli, vetiver
Base note: vanilla, black sesame absolute
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Intense Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.71
Shipping: £2.99
heavenlybeauty
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel