Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £58.50to £127.8825 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 80 ml
• Top note: Orange blossom
• Heart note: Tuberose, poppy flower
• Base note: Patchouli, vetiver, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80ml – Fresh Floral Woody Perfume for Women
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80ml – Fresh Floral Woody Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit EDT 80ml Spray For Her | Free & Fast Next Day Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit EDT 80ml Spray For Her | Free & Fast Next Day Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 80ml Eau De Toilette OPC-P5T22WR-NEW
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum by Givenchy is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. L'Interdit Eau de Parfum was launched in 2018. L'Interdit...
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml - Red 8254904
L'Interdit Eau De Toilette, launched in 2019, is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women by Givenchy. Created by Dominique Ropion, Anne Flipo and Fanny Bal, this fragrance is perfect all year round and is mostly worn during the day. Top note of this fragrance is Poppy with middle notes of Musk, Tuberose and Orange Blossom with base notes of Vetiver and Patchouli.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'interdit Eau De Toilette 80ml - Orange - One Size 0925212c-7525-44b4-b6ce-81f7fabc4854
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.95
£80.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80ml
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette is a bold declaration of forbidden allure. This iconic fragrance defies convention with a luminous duality—radiant white florals entwined with dark, sensual depths. Experience an immediate burst of sparkling freshness from Bigarade Orange, Bergamot, and Mandarin. The heart unfolds into a lush, multi-dimensional floral core, where Orange Blossom is revealed through four distinct facets, intoxicating Tuberose, and Jasmine. The scent is grounded by a seductive base of warm Vetiver, earthy Patchouli, leathery Cistus Flower, and creamy Sandalwood, all enveloped in sensual Musks for unforgettable longevity.Housed in a couture-inspired slimmer bottle crafted from 11% post-recycled glass and featuring a sharper 4G tassel, this scent embodies sustainable luxury. L'Interdit Eau de Toilette is for the woman who embraces her singularity, radiating confidence and femininity. Its versatile concentration is perfect for evening events, dates, and any occasion that calls for bold, memorable self-expression. Unleash the thrill of the forbidden.
2 days
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit - Eau De Toilette 80 Ml shopify_IT_9978685817112_51244223889688
This intriguing fragrance encapsulates the contrast between a bright floral bouquet and sensual musks. The new L`INTERDIT Eau de Toilette is irresistible sensuality at skin level. Experience the thrill as the underground flower burns with desire. Orange, Mandarin, and Bergamot open Givenchy L`Interdit Eau de Toilette with a fresh and luminous touch of citrus. The emblematic white floral bouquet of the perfume reveals Jasmine, Tuberose, and Orange Blossom as heart notes. In contrast, sensual and enveloping base notes of Vetiver, Patchouli, Cistus Essence, Musks, and Sandalwood emerge. Dare to go all in with the most captivating Eau de Toilette! Made in France by a master glassmaker, the new bottle of L`Interdit Eau de Toilette has been designed with una a 10% reduction in glass weight. Embodying the inimitable couture aesthetic Givenchy, the iconic bottle features a new elegante and elongated profile and is adorned with una a refined 4G tassel. Dare to wear the forbidden scent, the iconic fragrance Givenchy L`Interdit, a tribute to unique beauty and to una bold femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit EDT W 80 ml shopify_IT_9979875787032_51270748274968
L'INTERDIT Eau De Toilette GIVENCHY New Floreale L'INTERDIT Eau de toilette | The new eau de toilette | Givenchy presents the new chapter of L'Interdit. An impulsive breath that takes you to the edge of the forbidden. Darkness meets light. The contrasts manifest in an explosion of fearless femininity for a fragrance that imparts an intoxicating thrill on the skin. L'Interdit Eau de Toilette, the thrill of the forbidden.| White flowers rich in light. The alliance of Orange Blossom and Tuberose is disrupted by an exciting floral paradox. The radiant facets of the narcotic bouquet of white flowers combine with the dark and rebellious accord of Vetiver and Patchouli.| Radiant, exalted. The underground flower comes to light.| L'Interdit Eau de Toilette, the thrill of the forbidden. Elevate your true self.| Olfactory Notes Floral Woody Musky| Orange Blossom| Tuberose - poppy| Patchouli - vetiver - musk| Ingredients The list of ingredients used in the composition of our products may be subject to changes due to the evolution of European regulations. Before applying a product Givenchy, it is necessary to consult the ingredient list on the packaging.| Format 80 ml package.
in stock
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L`Interdit (2022) - EDT - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_8901328601412_48052864352580
This intriguing fragrance captures the contrast between a luminous floral bouquet and sensual musks. The new L'INTERDIT Eau de Toilette is irresistible sensuality on the skin. Experience the thrill as the underground flower burns with desire. Orange,
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit EDT W 80 ml shopify_IT_9365760508228_48701283828036
L'INTERDIT Eau De Toilette GIVENCHY New Floral L'INTERDIT Eau de toilette | The new eau de toilette | Givenchy presents the new chapter of L'Interdit. An impulsive breath that takes you to the edge of the forbidden. Darkness meets light. Contrasts manifest in an explosion of fearless femininity for a perfume that infuses the skin with an intoxicating shiver. L'Interdit Eau de Toilette, the thrill of the forbidden. | White flowers rich in light. The alliance of Orange Blossom and Tuberose is shaken by an exciting floral paradox. The shining facets of the narcotic bouquet of white flowers combine with the dark and rebellious accord of Vetiver and Patchouli. | Radiant, exalted. The underground flower comes to light. | L'Interdit Eau de Toilette, the thrill of the forbidden. Exalt your true self. | Olfactory Notes Floral Woody Musk | Orange Blossom | Tuberose - Poppy | Patchouli - Vetiver - Musk | Ingredients The list of ingredients used in the composition of our products may vary. essere subject to changes resulting from the evolution of European legislation. Before applying a product Givenchy, Please consult the ingredients list on the packaging. | 80 ml container.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Toilette Women 80 ml aedb778f-cc6b-4e90-b361-7892ebb44ef2
Embrace your spirit fearlessly with Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette for Women. Whether you are treating yourself or searching for the perfect gift, this fragrance promises a unique olfactory experience that resonates with confidence and glamour. Elevate your perfume collection and make a statement effortlessly with the iconic signature of Givenchy.
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Toilette Women 80 ml 17eb4cd3-817b-47cc-adc9-dc2e813c7208
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy L’Interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml–80ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Givenchy L’Interdit Eau de Toilette 35ml–80ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 80ml Eau De Toilette Ladies Perfume Womens Fragrance EDT
Givenchy L'Interdit 80ml Eau De Toilette Ladies Perfume Womens Fragrance EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 35ml - 80ml Eau de Toilette Perfume Spray Fragrance
Givenchy L'Interdit 35ml - 80ml Eau de Toilette Perfume Spray Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit 80ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray for Her - Brand New NOTSPECIFIED
Givenchy L'interdit 80ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray for Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray For Her Brand New Boxed & Sealed
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray For Her Brand New Boxed & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Toilette For HER 80ml | Brand New & Sealed
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Toilette For HER 80ml | Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.51
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray, Brand New & Sealed
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray, Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray, Brand New & Sealed
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray, Brand New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit 3274872372139
Givenchy L'interdit, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L`Interdit (2022) - EDT - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_8901328601412_48052864352580
This intriguing fragrance captures the contrast between a luminous floral bouquet and sensual musks. The new L'INTERDIT Eau de Toilette is irresistible sensuality on the skin. Experience the thrill as the underground flower burns with desire. Orange,
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 80ml NOT SPECIFIED
Givenchy L'interdit Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£127.88
£133.73
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Orange blossom
Heart note: Tuberose, poppy flower
Base note: Patchouli, vetiver, musk
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
the_perfume_kingdom
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
beautymagasin
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel