Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: orange blossom
• Heart note: tuberose, poppy flower
• Base note: patchouli, vetiver, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Edt Spray 50 ml - One Size 8615e41b-ad57-4e32-bff8-0a30674e0cbc
Givenchy L'Interdit Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.32
£59.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Perfume, NEW SEALED 10045021-SG
Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Toilette 50ml Womens Perfume, NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit 50ml Eau de Toilette Womens Perfume Spray EDT New for Her 3274872441972
Givenchy L'interdit 50ml Eau de Toilette Womens Perfume Spray EDT New for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 50ml Eau De Toilette OPC-PC86XGW-NEW
A delightful fragrance for chic women Makes one feel elegant, youthful, cheerful & fresh Top notes are galbanum, pepper, clove, strawberry...
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Edt Spray 50ml - One Size de65fb83-3c52-4710-90de-6ac4f2bba70e
Givenchy L'Interdit Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.93
£65.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Women Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml 0793040
Step into a world of captivating fragrance with the Givenchy L'Interdit Women Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml. It brings a daring blend of floral, woody and musk notes that lets bold femininity shine, making every day feel like a new adventure as poppy, tuberose, orange blossom and patchouli create a light yet lasting fragrance for women who embrace the thrill of the forbidden. Top notes: Poppy. Middle notes: Tuberose, Orange Blossom, Musk. Base notes: Patchouli, Vetiver.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette is a modern fragrance for women that radiates luminous confidence. This floral woody musk scent, created by master perfumers Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, and Fanny Bal, reinterprets the iconic L'Interdit with a vibrant new energy.It opens with a unique and unexpected burst of poppy, leading to a radiant heart where intoxicating tuberose and delicate orange blossom intertwine with a sensual musk accord. The fragrance finds its foundation in a sophisticated blend of earthy patchouli and smooth vetiver, creating a complex and unforgettable trail. Presented in a refined 50 ml bottle, this Eau de Toilette offers a lighter, airier interpretation of the original, perfect for creating a subtle yet captivating signature scent.For best results, spritz onto pulse points like the wrists and neck. Its graceful composition ensures a lasting presence that can be refreshed throughout the day.
2 days
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit 50ml Eau De Toilette OPC-P5V5MN5-NEW
Givenchy L'Interdit 50ml EDT Spray Step into a world of bold elegance with Givenchy L'Interdit â" a fragrance that is both...
prodImage
£81.48
£85.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy L'Interdit EDT W 50 ml
Givenchy L'Interdit EDT Woman 50 ml is una an iconic fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, perfect for the bold and refined woman. This eau de toilette opens with fresh notes of bergamot and pear, followed by a floral heart of orange blossom, jasmine, and tuberose, which add a feminine and seductive touch. The warm and velvety base of cedarwood and patchouli provides depth and longevity, ensuring a una enveloping and sophisticated trail. The design of the elegante transparent bottle reflects the purity and elegance of the fragrance. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, L'Interdit EDT represents a una distinctive choice for those who wish to express confidence and refinement with style without tempo.
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit - Eau De Toilette 50 ml
This intriguing fragrance encapsulates the contrast between a luminous floral bouquet and sensual musks. The new L`INTERDIT Eau de Toilette is irresistible sensuality at your fingertips. Feel the thrill as the underground flower burns with desire. Orange, Mandarin, and Bergamot open Givenchy L`Interdit Eau de Toilette with a fresh and bright touch of citrus. The perfume's emblematic white floral bouquet reveals Jasmine, Tuberose, and Orange Blossom as heart notes. In contrast, sensual and enveloping base notes of Vetiver, Patchouli, Cistus Essence, Musks, and Sandalwood emerge. Dare everything with the most captivating Eau de Toilette! Crafted in France by a master glassmaker, the new L`Interdit Eau de Toilette bottle has been designed with una a 10% reduction in glass weight. Embodying the inimitable couture aesthetic Givenchy, the iconic bottle features a new elegante and elongated profile and is adorned with una a refined 4G tassel. Dare the forbidden perfume, the iconic fragrance Givenchy L`Interdit, a tribute to unique beauty and una bold femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L`Interdit (2022) - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8901328634180_48052864385348
This intriguing fragrance captures the contrast between a luminous floral bouquet and sensual musks. The new L'INTERDIT Eau de Toilette is irresistible sensuality on the skin. Experience the thrill as the underground flower burns with desire. Orange,
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 50 ml 32ee9058-d589-4b4f-8916-394dca481729
Givenchy L'interdit Etv — Eau de Toilette Women Iconic and timeless floral. A fragrance that speaks of elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange, bergamot, orange blossom Heart notes: tuberose, sambac jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, white musk, ambroxan Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves classic, sophisticated and universally alluring floral fragrances.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de toilette for women 50 ml shopify_IT_15129660653892_54924061868356
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de toilette for women 50 ml una fragranza sophisticated and enveloping, designed for the modern and bold woman. This eau de toilette opens with fresh and fruity notes, evolving towards a floral heart elegante and sensual, finally delivering a warm and persistent base. Its balanced formula guarantees una delicate persistence on the skin, ideal for daily use and special occasions. The refined design of the bottle reflects the timeless elegance tempo of the brand Givenchy, making this perfume an essential style accessory. L'Interdit is the perfect choice for chi who desires a fragrance that combines femininity and character, enhancing the personality with a touch of mystery and charm.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 50 ml — Women's Eau de Toilette 044ce6de-160d-4a7d-9157-565aff58bd4c
Givenchy L'Interdit — Eau de Toilette for Women Elegant and forbidden flowers that create an aura of irresistible sophistication. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot, pear Heart notes: tuberose, sambac jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, amber, white musk, wood Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who chooses iconic floral fragrances to make herself unforgettable.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy L'Interdit 3274872441989
Givenchy L'Interdit, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: orange blossom
Heart note: tuberose, poppy flower
Base note: patchouli, vetiver, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: £2.99
online.seller-111
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel