Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 35 ml
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 35 ml
- Top note: Orange blossom
- Heart note: Tuberose, poppy flower
- Base note: Patchouli, vetiver, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 35 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872441965
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.79
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY - BRAND NEW & SEALED - GENUINE 3274872441965
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY - BRAND NEW & SEALED - GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.90
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Givenchy - L'Interdit EDT Spray (35ml) I648vmq5j0oo
DescriptionExperience the captivating allure of Givenchy - L'Interdit EDT Spray (35ml), a fragrance that embodies the spirit of bold femininity. This exquisite scent fuses floral elegance with a daring edge, creating a lasting impression that resonates with confidence and sophistication.Key IngredientsTop Notes: A vibrant burst of pear and bergamot to invigorate the senses.Heart Notes: A delicate blend of orange blossom and jasmine for a floral embrace.Base Notes: A warm foundation of vetiver and patchouli that lingers on the skin.BenefitsThis Givenchy fragrance is not just a scent; it's an expression of individuality. The L'Interdit EDT spray offers:Long-lasting wear for all-day confidence.A unique blend that evolves beautifully over time.Perfect for both daytime wear and evening occasions.How to UseFor best results, apply the L'Interdit EDT Spray to pulse points such as the wrists, behind the ears, and on the neck. Allow the fragrance to settle for a moment before dressing to let the scent fully develop.Suitable ForThis enchanting fragrance is ideal for women who embrace their inner strength and desire to make a statement. Perfect for any occasion, it is a must-have for both the modern woman and the classic diva.Additional InformationCrafted by the renowned fashion house Givenchy, the L'Interdit EDT Spray (35ml) comes in a sleek and elegant bottle, making it a stunning addition to your fragrance collection or a thoughtful gift for someone special.
6-8 days

£50.99
£53.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Givenchy L'Interdit - Eau De Toilette 35 ml shopify_IT_9978685686040_51244223791384
This intriguing fragrance captures the contrast between a bright floral bouquet and sensual musks. The new L`INTERDIT Eau de Toilette is irresistible sensuality on bare skin. Experience the thrill as the underground flower burns with desire. Orange, Mandarin, and Bergamot open Givenchy L`Interdit Eau de Toilette with a fresh and luminous citrus touch. The emblematic white floral bouquet of the perfume reveals Jasmine, Tuberose, and Orange Blossom as heart notes. In contrast, sensual and enveloping base notes of Vetiver, Patchouli, Cistus Essence, Musks, and Sandalwood emerge. Dare everything with the most captivating Eau de Toilette! Crafted in France by a master glassmaker, the new L`Interdit Eau de Toilette bottle has been designed with una a 10% reduction in glass weight. Embodying the inimitable couture aesthetic Givenchy, the iconic bottle features a new elegante and elongated profile and is adorned with una a refined 4G tassel. Dare the forbidden scent, the iconic fragrance Givenchy L`Interdit, a tribute to unique beauty and una bold femininity.
in stock

£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872441965
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.49
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW 3274872441965
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.34
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'INTERDIT Eau De Toilette 35ml. W61
Givenchy L'INTERDIT Eau De Toilette 35ml. W61, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 9M01
Givenchy L'Interdit, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£51.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Orange blossom |
| Heart note: Tuberose, poppy flower |
| Base note: Patchouli, vetiver, musk |
| 35 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Toilette 35 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price