Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 80 ml
• Fragrance note: orange blossom, jasmine, tuberose, vetiver, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EAU DE PARFUM 80ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER 100% AUTHENTIC
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EAU DE PARFUM 80ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER 100% AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
£58.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EAU DE PARFUM 80ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER 100% AUTHENTIC
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EAU DE PARFUM 80ML EDP SPRAY FOR HER 100% AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
£58.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum - 80ml | Floral Women's Perfume OPC-PV766P-NEW
Embrace the shocking sophistication of the forbidden with Givenchy's L'Interdit Eau de Parfum. This complex, seductive floral women's perfume is a...
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml - NA - One Size b76b8913-060b-4084-9a36-1fbf1993027c
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum by Givenchy is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Top notes are bergamot and pear. Middle notes are tuberose, orange blossom and jasmine sambac. Base notes are patchouli, vetiver, ambroxan and vanilla. L'Interdit Eau de Parfum was launched in 2018.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.75
£74.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Vaporisateur B07HFHFXBV
An enchanting fragrance for elegant women Makes one feel elegant, youthful, cheerful and fresh Top notes are galbanum, pepper, clove, strawberry
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum-80 ml OPC-PJMSR6X-NEW
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum for Women is a bold, modern interpretation of classic elegance a luminous floral-oriental that balances bright white...
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'interdit Parfum 80ml Spray - Apple - One Size 019ed616-b9f6-7b17-9a4f-da19815c3f8d
Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum is a rich, captivating fragrance that reimagines the iconic L’Interdit signature with greater depth, warmth, and intensity. Launched in 2025, this luxurious composition embraces the bold contrast between luminous florals and dark, sensual undertones, creating a scent that is both sophisticated and irresistibly alluring. Designed for women who are confident, elegant, and unafraid to express their individuality, L’Interdit Parfum is particularly suited to Fall and Winter, where its warm and enveloping character can be fully appreciated. With its refined richness and lasting presence, it is an ideal choice for evening wear, special occasions, and moments that call for a memorable fragrance. The fragrance opens with a distinctive blend of pear, bitter almond, and apple. Pear introduces a juicy, succulent sweetness that feels fresh and inviting, while apple adds a crisp, fruity brightness that enhances the opening with a modern touch. Bitter almond provides an intriguing contrast, lending a creamy, slightly nutty richness that immediately hints at the fragrance’s deeper and more sensual nature. Together, these notes create an elegant introduction that balances freshness with warmth. At the heart of the fragrance lies a beautiful floral trio of tuberose, jasmine, and mimosa. Tuberose delivers its signature creamy white floral richness, bringing sensuality and sophistication to the composition. Jasmine enhances the bouquet with luminous floral elegance and a soft sweetness, while mimosa contributes a delicate powdery warmth that adds texture and refinement. These floral notes create a radiant and feminine heart that remains true to the L’Interdit identity while introducing a deeper, more luxurious character. As the fragrance evolves, it settles into a rich and opulent base. Benzoin provides a warm, resinous sweetness that wraps the composition in comfort and depth. Myrrh and opoponax introduce smoky, balsamic nuances that create an almost velvety richness, enhancing the fragrance’s mysterious and seductive appeal. Patchouli contributes earthy sophistication and structure, while vetiver adds a dry, woody elegance that balances the sweeter elements. Together, these notes form a long-lasting and sophisticated dry-down that feels both powerful and refined. The result is a fragrance that is bold yet elegant, warm yet luminous. Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum offers a beautifully layered scent experience that combines fruity brightness, rich florals, and luxurious resins into a composition that feels timeless and modern at once. Its depth and warmth make it especially suited to cooler evenings, leaving a memorable impression wherever it is worn. How to Apply: Spray 2–4 times onto clean, moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the neck, wrists, behind the ears, and décolletage. For enhanced longevity during cooler weather, apply one spray to the chest beneath clothing and another to the back of the neck. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin after application, as this can alter its natural development. Allow the fragrance to dry naturally so the fruity opening, floral heart, and rich resinous base can fully evolve throughout the evening.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.10
£96.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml 0639257
Discover elegance in a captivating fragrance with Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80ml. One of the first perfume creations from the house of Givenchy, L'Interdit originally launched in 1957. Dedicated to legendary actress Audrey Hepburn. Updated in 2018 this new version is a modern scent built of contrasts between white flowers and intense woody, earthy notes. Discover the thrill of the forbidden. Top notes include pear, bergamot and base notes include patchouli, vetiver, vanilla and ambroxan.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 80 Ml
L''Interdit Eau de Parfum 80 ml'
in stock
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit EDP 80 ml shopify_IT_8858966131012_47912018411844
The 'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80 ml'
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80 ml e9821e33-0a83-4612-8d63-c4dfc2318256
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum Women A classic and sophisticated floral. A fragrance that expresses pure elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot, pear Heart notes: jasmine, tuberose, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, ambroxan, guaiac wood Olfactory family Fiorita / Floreale. Ideal for A woman who loves iconic, refined, and timeless floral fragrances.
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 80 ml Women — Eau de Parfum eaf2032d-8fd6-4b36-9dc6-ae914f238bfd
Givenchy L´Interdit SET + Miniature — Eau de Parfum for Women L'Interdit ambery is sensuality and captivating mystery. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot, pear Heart notes: tuberose, sambac jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vanilla, ambroxan, vetiver Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for A woman who loves rich, distinctive fragrances for the evening.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum Spray 80 ml shopify_IT_15353071731012_55874118648132
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Parfum, una fragranza sensual and sophisticated fragrance that combines notes of White Flowers, Mimosa Absolute, and precious balsams. THE NEW THRILL OF L’INTERDIT L’Interdit Parfum reveals una fragranza a sensual floral woody and balsamic scent. Infused with the softness of Bitter Almond Essence, the iconic bouquet of White Flowers in L’Interdit, composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine, then blends with the floral and velvety notes of Mimosa Absolute. The distinctive blend of Vetiver and Patchouli reveals the most elegante and captivating balsamic olfactory signature. A PRECIOUS AND LUMINOUS BOTTLE L’Interdit dares to reinvent its iconic bottle by playing with the contrast between deep black, delicate golden details, and light reflections. More than just a bottle, L’Interdit Parfum becomes a true object of desire. THE TEMPTATION OF L’INTERDIT Givenchy invites you beyond the forbidden. More sophisticated, more precious, more opulent than ever. L’Interdit has never been so coveted.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Genuine New
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Genuine New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
£59.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml New & Boxed 3B02
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml New & Boxed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.95
£77.96
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT ABSOLU 80ML EDP FRX569377EBUK
L'INTERDIT ABSOLU 80ML EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Woman 80 ml — Eau de Parfum 7bee068e-abad-4379-8556-0575d3efc89b
Givenchy Linterdit 80 Vap — Extrait de Parfum Women Intense historic floral fragrance, elegance and seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, bitter almond, apple Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, mimosa, orange blossom Base notes: benzoin, myrrh, opoponax, patchouli, vetiver Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves classic and captivating fragrances.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 80ml — Eau de Parfum Women 87b81cf5-1235-4c64-8559-dbc88c5eab0c
Givenchy L'Interdit Travel Spray Body Lotion 12.5 — Eau de Parfum for Women Floral freshness in a travel format. A body lotion to accompany you everywhere. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, pear, bergamot Heart notes: tuberose, sambac jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vanilla, ambroxan, white wood Olfactory family Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking a portable floral fragrance for touch-ups throughout the day.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: orange blossom, jasmine, tuberose, vetiver, patchouli
Contents
80 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buynowfromus
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.55
sale4youltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel