Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: orange blossom, jasmine, tuberose, vetiver, patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy L'Interdit 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PV767N-NEW
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum by Givenchy is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. L'Interdit Eau de Parfum was launched in 2018. L'Interdit...

£69.21
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume GIVLINF0105002-SG
Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.24
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Edp Spray 50ml - NA - One Size 1ba6a762-f168-4f2a-a894-ed216da53636
Givenchy L'Interdit Edp Spray.
Standard Delivery

£69.31
£72.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'interdit Parfum 50ml Spray - Apple - One Size 019ed617-d123-723e-b0b5-dbe0212f4e04
Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum is a rich, captivating fragrance that reimagines the iconic L’Interdit signature with greater depth, warmth, and intensity. Launched in 2025, this luxurious composition embraces the bold contrast between luminous florals and dark, sensual undertones, creating a scent that is both sophisticated and irresistibly alluring. Designed for women who are confident, elegant, and unafraid to express their individuality, L’Interdit Parfum is particularly suited to Fall and Winter, where its warm and enveloping character can be fully appreciated. With its refined richness and lasting presence, it is an ideal choice for evening wear, special occasions, and moments that call for a memorable fragrance. The fragrance opens with a distinctive blend of pear, bitter almond, and apple. Pear introduces a juicy, succulent sweetness that feels fresh and inviting, while apple adds a crisp, fruity brightness that enhances the opening with a modern touch. Bitter almond provides an intriguing contrast, lending a creamy, slightly nutty richness that immediately hints at the fragrance’s deeper and more sensual nature. Together, these notes create an elegant introduction that balances freshness with warmth. At the heart of the fragrance lies a beautiful floral trio of tuberose, jasmine, and mimosa. Tuberose delivers its signature creamy white floral richness, bringing sensuality and sophistication to the composition. Jasmine enhances the bouquet with luminous floral elegance and a soft sweetness, while mimosa contributes a delicate powdery warmth that adds texture and refinement. These floral notes create a radiant and feminine heart that remains true to the L’Interdit identity while introducing a deeper, more luxurious character. As the fragrance evolves, it settles into a rich and opulent base. Benzoin provides a warm, resinous sweetness that wraps the composition in comfort and depth. Myrrh and opoponax introduce smoky, balsamic nuances that create an almost velvety richness, enhancing the fragrance’s mysterious and seductive appeal. Patchouli contributes earthy sophistication and structure, while vetiver adds a dry, woody elegance that balances the sweeter elements. Together, these notes form a long-lasting and sophisticated dry-down that feels both powerful and refined. The result is a fragrance that is bold yet elegant, warm yet luminous. Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum offers a beautifully layered scent experience that combines fruity brightness, rich florals, and luxurious resins into a composition that feels timeless and modern at once. Its depth and warmth make it especially suited to cooler evenings, leaving a memorable impression wherever it is worn. How to Apply: Spray 2–4 times onto clean, moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the neck, wrists, behind the ears, and décolletage. For enhanced longevity during cooler weather, apply one spray to the chest beneath clothing and another to the back of the neck. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin after application, as this can alter its natural development. Allow the fragrance to dry naturally so the fruity opening, floral heart, and rich resinous base can fully evolve throughout the evening.
Standard Delivery

£75.81
£78.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
in stock

£102.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit EDP 50 ml shopify_IT_8858966065476_47912018346308
The 'Interdit Eau de Parfum 50 ml'

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 50 ml 492d0702-1b3c-484d-a827-a513d83dc5a7
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum Women Noble and sophisticated aldehydic. A fragrance that expresses classic elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, amber wood Olfactory family Aldehydic. Ideal for A woman who loves refined, sophisticated aldehydic fragrances of great charm.

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L`interdit Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml With Body Lotion 75ml And Travel Spray 12.5ml 1 unit shopify_IT_15515896250692_56595400556868
This holiday season, Givenchy invites you into its own little magical world: a miniature edition of the Hôtel Particulier enclosed in a elegante gift set. Give the unexpected with a Givenchy women's fragrance set featuring L'Interdit Eau de Parfum, the refillable travel size, and the moisturizing body lotion.| | L'Interdit Eau de Parfum: una fragranza bold feminine fragrance infused with the thrill of freedom. Push your limits boldly and feel more confident on the journey of self-discovery.

£110.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Gift Set 50 ml — Women's Set d6cf1166-d09a-43df-96b6-0c4065421510
Givenchy Gift Set L`interdit With Body Lotion And Travel Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Fresh, fruity and sophisticated with body action. A gift set that includes fragrance synergy. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, pear Heart notes: tuberose, sambac jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, amber, woods Olfactory family Fruttata. Ideal for A woman who wants a complete fruity set with fragrance, body lotion and travel spray.

£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Perfume Mujer Givenchy L'INTERDIT EDP 50 ml
Perfume Mujer Givenchy L'INTERDIT EDP 50 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£74.99
£80.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Givenchy L'Interdit Parfum Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_15353071698244_55874118615364
Givenchy presents L'Interdit Parfum, una fragranza sensual and sophisticated fragrance that combines notes of White Flowers, Mimosa Absolute, and precious balsams. THE NEW THRILL OF L’INTERDIT L’Interdit Parfum reveals una fragranza sensual floral woody and balsamic scent. Infused with the softness of Bitter Almond Essence, the iconic bouquet of White Flowers in L’Interdit, composed of Orange Blossom, Tuberose, and Jasmine, then blends with the floral and velvety notes of Mimosa Absolute. The distinctive blend of Vetiver and Patchouli reveals the most elegante and captivating balsamic olfactory signature. A PRECIOUS AND LUMINOUS BOTTLE L’Interdit dares to reinvent its iconic bottle by playing with the contrast between deep black, delicate golden details, and light reflections. More than just a bottle, L’Interdit Parfum becomes a true object of desire. THE TEMPTATION OF L’INTERDIT Givenchy invites you beyond the forbidden. More sophisticated, more precious, more opulent than ever. L’Interdit has never been so coveted.

£116.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'interdit 50 ml Extrait de Parfum Women c1d121c8-35e6-4ecc-a8df-58c021a18dd2
Givenchy L'interdit — Extrait de Parfum for Women Iconic and mysterious floral with a timeless character. A fragrance that embodies prohibition. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bitter almond essence, orange blossom Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, mimosa absolute Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, balsams Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman who desires a classic, sophisticated floral fragrance with sensual allure.

£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: orange blossom, jasmine, tuberose, vetiver, patchouli |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price