Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Scent note: Orange blossom, jasmine, tuberose, vetiver, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EDP Spray 35ml
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT EDP Spray 35ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 35ml Eau De Perfume Spray OPC-PV7678-NEW
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'Interdit Edp Spray 35ml - NA - One Size 5c85bfe2-56bf-4e2e-9214-de8c29300b58
Givenchy L'Interdit Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.95
£51.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'interdit Hair Mist EDP 35ml shopify_IT_9457905402180_48957209674052
Description | Rediscover L'Interdit in the new Hair Mist format, the perfect way to enhance the trail of your iconic fragrance and complete your scented ritual. The lightweight texture leaves hair shiny and silky, keeping it radiant all day long. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Rediscover L'Interdit in the new Hair Mist format, the perfect way to enhance the trail of your iconic fragrance and complete your scented ritual. The lightweight texture leaves hair shiny and silky, keeping it radiant all day long.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Hair Mist Eau de Parfum 35 ml 22107294-da56-4210-b915-426dd870ea91
Givenchy L'interdit Nebbia Capelli — Eau de Parfum for Women Elegant and refined floral. A fragrance that scents delicately. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, bergamot, pear Heart notes: jasmine, tuberose, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, ambroxan, vanilla, woods Olfactory family Fiorita / Floral. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated floral fragrances for hair and body.
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 35ml Spray for Her 3274872495470
Givenchy L'interdit Parfum 35ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens L'interdit Parfum 35ml Spray for Her - Apple - One Size 019eef7a-19ec-7deb-b416-90077c5d2375
Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum is a rich, captivating fragrance that reimagines the iconic L’Interdit signature with greater depth, warmth, and intensity. Launched in 2025, this luxurious composition embraces the bold contrast between luminous florals and dark, sensual undertones, creating a scent that is both sophisticated and irresistibly alluring. Designed for women who are confident, elegant, and unafraid to express their individuality, L’Interdit Parfum is particularly suited to Fall and Winter, where its warm and enveloping character can be fully appreciated. With its refined richness and lasting presence, it is an ideal choice for evening wear, special occasions, and moments that call for a memorable fragrance. The fragrance opens with a distinctive blend of pear, bitter almond, and apple. Pear introduces a juicy, succulent sweetness that feels fresh and inviting, while apple adds a crisp, fruity brightness that enhances the opening with a modern touch. Bitter almond provides an intriguing contrast, lending a creamy, slightly nutty richness that immediately hints at the fragrance’s deeper and more sensual nature. Together, these notes create an elegant introduction that balances freshness with warmth. At the heart of the fragrance lies a beautiful floral trio of tuberose, jasmine, and mimosa. Tuberose delivers its signature creamy white floral richness, bringing sensuality and sophistication to the composition. Jasmine enhances the bouquet with luminous floral elegance and a soft sweetness, while mimosa contributes a delicate powdery warmth that adds texture and refinement. These floral notes create a radiant and feminine heart that remains true to the L’Interdit identity while introducing a deeper, more luxurious character. As the fragrance evolves, it settles into a rich and opulent base. Benzoin provides a warm, resinous sweetness that wraps the composition in comfort and depth. Myrrh and opoponax introduce smoky, balsamic nuances that create an almost velvety richness, enhancing the fragrance’s mysterious and seductive appeal. Patchouli contributes earthy sophistication and structure, while vetiver adds a dry, woody elegance that balances the sweeter elements. Together, these notes form a long-lasting and sophisticated dry-down that feels both powerful and refined. The result is a fragrance that is bold yet elegant, warm yet luminous. Givenchy L’Interdit Parfum offers a beautifully layered scent experience that combines fruity brightness, rich florals, and luxurious resins into a composition that feels timeless and modern at once. Its depth and warmth make it especially suited to cooler evenings, leaving a memorable impression wherever it is worn. How to Apply: Spray 2–4 times onto clean, moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the neck, wrists, behind the ears, and décolletage. For enhanced longevity during cooler weather, apply one spray to the chest beneath clothing and another to the back of the neck. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin after application, as this can alter its natural development. Allow the fragrance to dry naturally so the fruity opening, floral heart, and rich resinous base can fully evolve throughout the evening.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.71
£60.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 35 ml 1939e53a-8fb8-4295-8e66-1e7fa56625ab
Givenchy l' interdit — Eau de Parfum for Women A classic, timeless woody fragrance. Sophisticated feminine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, pear Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, amber woods Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women who love refined woody fragrances for timeless elegance.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 35ml Spray 0675286
Let your scent be as unique as you with the Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 35ml Spray. It is an oriental-floral fragrance for women, offering a captivating blend of contrasts. This modern scent combines bright white flowers with intense woody and earthy notes. It opens with fresh top notes of pear and bergamot for a vibrant energy. In the middle notes, you will find a dedicated blend of orange blossom, jasmine and tuberose. The fragrance finishes with warm, rich base notes of patchouli, vetiver, vanilla and ambroxan, creating a lasting, gentle embrace.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum 35 Ml
L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 35 ml
in stock
prodImage
£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'Interdit EDP 35 ml shopify_IT_8858966098244_47912018379076
The 'Interdit Eau de Parfum 35 ml'
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
GIVENCHY L'INTERDIT 35ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 35ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray Perfume
Givenchy L'Interdit 35ml - 80ml Eau de Parfum Fragrance Spray Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit 35ml Women — Extrait de Parfum b5340a1b-5576-468b-bcbd-252c334f3584
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Perfume Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women Noble and sophisticated aldehydic. A fragrance that expresses elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: orange blossom, pear Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, amber woods, white musk Olfactory family Aldehydic. Ideal for A woman who loves refined, sophisticated aldehydic fragrances of great charm.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy L'interdit 35 ml Women — Extrait de Parfum eea399e2-78c0-4d6c-ad6b-104f96f7de06
Givenchy L'interdit — Extrait de Parfum Women A sophisticated floral forbidden flower with an assertive feminine character. An iconic fragrant beauty. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bitter almond essence, orange blossom Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, mimosa absolute, white flowers Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, balsams Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A woman who loves pure floral fragrances for a poised elegance.
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Orange blossom, jasmine, tuberose, vetiver, patchouli
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamour_online
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel