Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Refill

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £36.002 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick
• Refillable in rosewood-colored velvet
• Buildable, even finish, available in 11 shades
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Sheer Refill Velvet No. 36 L Forbidden shopify_IT_9978682999064_51244202426648
SHEER VELVET REFILL N.36 L INTERDIT
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Sheer Refill Velvet No. 37 Seed Red shopify_IT_9978682867992_51244202295576
SHEER VELVET REFILL N.37 ROUGE GRAINE
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick
Refillable in rosewood-colored velvet
Buildable, even finish, available in 11 shades

Price History

1M
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel