Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £42.00to £48.0012 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Lipstick
• Mattifying
• Contents: 3.4 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet - Sheer Lipstick Velvet N 09 shopify_IT_9978687619352_51244235260184
Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new comfortable and soft matte lipstick, presented in a refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, with a blurred effect and vibrant color combined with long-lasting wear.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 09 shopify_IT_9457905500484_48957209772356
Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new comfortable and soft matte lipstick, presented in a refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, blending effect and vibrant color combined with high hold and
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 39 shopify_IT_9754585235736_50248457847064
Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new comfortable and soft matte lipstick, presented in a refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, gradient effect and vibrant color combined with high hold and hydration
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet No. 37 shopify_IT_9457905828164_48957210165572
Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, The new comfortable and soft matte lipstick, presented in a refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, it offers a blended effect and vibrant color combined with long-lasting wear and hydration.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 10 shopify_IT_9974492954904_51204461166872
Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new comfortable and soft matte lipstick, presented in a refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, with a blurred effect and vibrant color combined with long-lasting wear and hydration
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 50 shopify_IT_9754585104664_50248454570264
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N°50 a high-end lipstick that combines elegance and innovation. Its light and velvety formula offers transparent but intense coverage, ensuring a natural and refined color effect. Enriched with highly concentrated pigments, it guarantees long wear without a dry effect, keeping lips soft and comfortable all day long. The sophisticated design of the packaging reflects the essence of contemporary luxury, making this product ideal for those looking for a discreet but decisive touch of charm. Perfect for any occasion, Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N°50 enhances the smile with a matte finish, enhancing beauty in an authentic and uncompromising way.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 52 shopify_IT_9754585334040_50248459944216
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N °52 is a lipstick with a velvety and light finish, designed to offer an intense but natural colour. The innovative formula combines high pigmentation with a silky texture, ensuring a uniform and comfortable application on the lips without weighing them down. Enriched with hydrating agents, this product ensures prolonged hydration, preventing dryness and cracking. The shade N °52 is characterized by a elegante balance between liveliness and refinement, ideal for a sophisticated and modern look. The packaging elegante, characteristic of prestige Givenchy, makes this lipstick an essential accessory for those who want refined and reliable make-up, perfect for both day and evening.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 52 shopify_IT_9457905631556_48957210001732
Description | Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new blurring sheer matte lipstick in una Refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, lips are infused with intense color and a long-lasting, soft finish. The gliding, sensorial texture ensures extremely easy application. Thanks to mango butter, rich in vitamin E, this lipstick instantly envelops lips in lightweight comfort* with una hold up to 12 hours** and initial hydration preserved for up to 24 hours. *** While remaining light and uniform, the sheer and blurred effect is buildable. *Self-assessment on 22 volunteers **Instrumental test on 20 volunteers *** Instrumental test on 11 volunteers Coated with una sumptuous pink velvet case, Le Rouge Sheer lipstick Velvet boasts a revolutionary luxury winding mechanism, making it the first rechargeable fashion accessory Givenchy. For ultimate lip care and color combination, use Le Rouge Baume lipstick, for 24-hour hydration* from 96% natural ingredients** before applying Le Rouge Sheer Velvet for a perfect transparent matte. *Instrumental test on 20 volunteers. **Calculated according to ISO 16128. Water included. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial consistency of the formula and its integrity. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Givenchy presents Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, the new blurring sheer matte lipstick in una Refillable pink velvet case. Available in 11 vibrant shades, lips are infused with intense color and a long-lasting, soft finish. The gliding, sensorial texture ensures extremely easy application. Thanks to mango butter, rich in vitamin E, this lipstick instantly envelops lips in lightweight comfort* with una hold up to 12 hours** and initial hydration preserved for up to 24 hours. *** While remaining light and uniform, the sheer and blurred effect is buildable. *Self-assessment on 22 volunteers **Instrumental test on 20 volunteers *** Instrumental test on 11 volunteers Coated with una sumptuous pink velvet case, Le Rouge Sheer lipstick Velvet boasts a revolutionary luxury winding mechanism, making it the first rechargeable fashion accessory Givenchy. For ultimate lip care and color combination, use Le Rouge Baume lipstick, for 24-hour hydration* from 96% natural ingredients** before applying Le Rouge Sheer Velvet for a perfect transparent matte finish. *Instrumental test on 20 volunteers. **Calculated according to ISO 16128. Water included. The remaining 4% contributes to the formula's sensorial consistency and integrity.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet No. 39 shopify_IT_9457905860932_48957210132804
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 10 shopify_IT_9457905729860_48957210034500
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet No. 36 shopify_IT_9457905926468_48957210231108
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet N 50 shopify_IT_9457905467716_48957209739588
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:3.4 g
Features
Mattifying

Price History

1M
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel