Givenchy Le Rouge Mat

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £27.10to £86.9928 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Givenchy Le Rouge Luminous Matte Lipstick
• Lightweight, ultra-smooth, non-sticky texture
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Le Rouge Mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Le Rouge Luminous Matte High Coverage Lipstick 37 Rouge Graine
Givenchy Le Rouge Luminous Matte High Coverage Lipstick 37 Rouge Graine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.03 / Unit
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Cream Lipstick N37 Refillable 3.4 g shopify_IT_9753245352216_50208756236568
Givenchy Le Rouge Lipstick Velvet Matte Cream N37 l'elegante beauty ally for sophisticated lips with intense colour. Its innovative formula combines a velvety and creamy texture with a long-lasting matte finish, ensuring unparalleled comfort without dryness. The N37 shade gives a refined and modern touch, perfect for enhancing every complexion. This 3.4g refillable lipstick combines sustainability and luxury, allowing you to easily replace the refill without sacrificing style. Ideal for those looking for an exclusive and versatile product, Le Rouge Velvet by Givenchy ensures an impeccable look all day, enhancing femininity with elegance and innovation.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte Cream Lipstick N37 Refillable 3.4 g shopify_IT_9753244041496_50208729563416
Givenchy Le Rouge Matte Velvet Lipstick Cream N37 Refillable 3.4 g the emblem of elegance and sophistication in the world of make-up. The innovative formula combines a creamy and velvety texture with a long-lasting matte finish, guaranteeing an intense and perfectly uniform color from the first application. The N37 shade gives a touch of refined class, ideal for those who want a contemporary and impactful look. The refillable design enhances the sustainable aspect, allowing you to easily replace the refill, reducing waste and promoting conscious use. An exclusive product that combines beauty and functionality, designed for those seeking quality and style in every detail.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte P09 - Blushing Tulle 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071370564_55874118156612
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect tone and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter Complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim design of the lipstick allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumized effect 24 hours** Smoothed effect 12 hours** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** Uniform color 24 hours** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Moisturizing effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more caring effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour moisturizing effect work*, guaranteed by 96%** ingredients of naturale origin. 2. Remove excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N08 - Masculine Feminine 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071337796_55874118025540
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long wear, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick's slim design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS 24-hour volumizing effect** 12-hour smoothing effect** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS 6-hour moisturizing effect* 50% increase in hydration after application* 6-hour comfort* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte outwards to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* moisturizing effect work, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale origin at 96%**. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Water included. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream Matte Lipstick N12 3.4 g dfb3facf-7ea2-428f-b670-196f71a4d1cb
The elegant Givenchy signature packaging not only exudes luxury but is also designed for easy application, making it a versatile addition to your makeup routine. Whether you're heading to the office or a night out, this lipstick allows you to express your individual style with confidence. Indulge in the beauty of Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream Lipstick and make a statement that lasts. Treating yourself or gifting it to someone with special beauty has never been so effortlessly sophisticated.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet 0.12 Matte Lipstick #N37 Rouge Graine OPC-PBX78WB-NEW
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet 0.12 Matte Lipstick #N37 Rouge Graine
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Matte Lipstick - 36 L Interdit by Givenchy for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick OPC-PDVFQTP-NEW
...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte R11 - Red Couture 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071436100_55874118091076
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the very first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long wear, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim lipstick design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE Wear 12 hours** Even color 24 hours** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Moisturizing effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even greater treatment effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* moisturizing effect work, guaranteed by naturale 96%** natural origin ingredients. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N05 - George 5 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071239492_55874117927236
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long lasting, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter Complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new silhouette elegante and boldness. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick's slim design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** Even color for 24 hours** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Moisturizing effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* moisturizing effect work, guaranteed by 96%** naturally derived ingredients naturale. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N02 - Tailored Nude 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071173956_55874117861700
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter Complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick’s slim design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS 24-hour** volumizing effect 12-hour** smoothing effect AN UNCOMPROMISING MATTE NATURALE FINISH 12-hour** wear 24-hour** even color No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS 6-hour* moisturizing effect 50% increase in hydration after application* 6-hour* comfort *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even greater care effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* hydrating effect take action, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale 96%** natural origin. 2. Remove excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N03 - Chiffon Crush 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071141188_55874117828932
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect tone and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick's slim design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** AN UNCOMPROMISING MATTE FINISH NATURALE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Moisturizing effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort for 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte outwards to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even greater caring effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* moisturizing effect work, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale origin at 96%**. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N04 - Soft Undercut 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071272260_55874117960004
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, so you can find the perfect shade and achieve an instantly radiant effect. - Benefits: Long wear, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim lipstick design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS 24-hour volumizing effect** 12-hour smoothing effect** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS 6-hour moisturizing effect* 50% increase in hydration after application* 6-hour comfort* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour moisturizing effect* work, guaranteed by 96%** naturally derived ingredients naturale. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte R14 - Flushed Organza 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071534404_55874118222148
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long-lasting wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting wear, volumizing effect, hydrating - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim lipstick design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS 24-hour volumizing effect** 12-hour smoothing effect** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS 6-hour hydrating effect* 50% increase in hydration after application* 6-hour comfort* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and allow the 24-hour hydrating effect* to work, guaranteed by naturale 96%** naturally derived ingredients. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N06 - Atelier Flou 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071206724_55874117894468
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that, for the first time, guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage with long wear and 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick's slim design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE Wear 12 hours** Even color 24 hours** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Moisturizing effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, starting with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even greater treatment effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* moisturizing effect, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale origin at 96%**, work its magic. 2. Remove excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte R13 - Red Muse 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071403332_55874118058308
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that, for the first time, guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long-lasting wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the very first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect tone and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long wear, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick's slim design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS 24-hour volumizing effect** 12-hour smoothing effect** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS 6-hour moisturizing effect* 50% increase in hydration after application* 6-hour comfort* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and allow the 24-hour* moisturizing effect to work, guaranteed by 96%** naturale origin ingredients. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N07 - Enfant Terrible 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071305028_55874117992772
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumized effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the very first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect tone and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long wear, volumizing effect, hydrating - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter Complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim lipstick design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS 24-hour volumizing effect** 12-hour smoothing effect** AN UNCOMPROMISING MATTE FINISH NATURALE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS 6-hour hydrating effect* 50% increase in hydration after application* 6-hour comfort* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even greater treatment effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour hydrating effect work*, guaranteed by 96%** ingredients of naturale origin. 2. Remove excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte N01 - Mousseline Nude 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071010116_55874117697860
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the very first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long lasting, volumizing effect, moisturizing - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the lipstick's slim design allows for precise ultra application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** A MATTE NATURALE FINISH WITHOUT COMPROMISE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Hydrating effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, starting with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* hydrating effect work, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale origin at 96%**. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte R37 - Separable Reds 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071501636_55874118189380
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that for the first time guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting, volumizing effect, hydrating - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter Complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new elegante and bold silhouette. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim lipstick design allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** A MATTE FINISH NATURALE WITHOUT COMPROMISE Wear 12 hours** Even color 24 hours** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Hydrating effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte toward the corners of the mouth, beginning with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even greater treatment effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* hydrating effect work, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale origin at 96%**. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensorial texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte R12 - Scarlet Mesh 2.3 G shopify_IT_15353071468868_55874118123844
Discover Le Rouge Velvet Matte: una formula that, for the first time, guarantees a volumizing effect for 24 hours** with a blurring matte finish naturale. Le Rouge Velvet Matte combines high coverage and long wear with 6 hours of hydration*. From the very first application, lips appear plumped, smoothed, and fuller. A matte lipstick naturale available in a wide range of 17 shades, to find the perfect shade and achieve an instant radiant effect. - Benefits: Long-lasting, volumizing effect, hydrating - Finish: Blurring matte naturale - Key ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid and Shea Butter Complex - Coverage: High UNA NEW COUTURE ICON Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture heritage with its new silhouette elegante and boldness. Embellished with the 4G emblem of Givenchy, the slim design of the lipstick allows for ultra precise application. An iconic 4G logo adorns the packaging, emphasizing its elegante design. VISIBLY PERFECTED LIPS Volumizing effect 24 hours** Smoothing effect 12 hours** AN UNCOMPROMISING MATTE FINISH NATURALE 12-hour wear** 24-hour even color** No smudging for 24 hours** INSTANTLY PROTECTED LIPS Hydrating effect 6 hours* 50% increase in hydration after application* Comfort 6 hours* *INSTRUMENTAL TEST ON 33 WOMEN **CLINICAL TEST ON 25 WOMEN ***SELF-ASSESSMENT ON 25 WOMEN TIPS AND APPLICATION Starting from the center of the lips, apply Le Rouge Velvet Matte to the corners of the mouth, starting with the upper lip and continuing with the lower lip. Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more nourishing effect. 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume and let the 24-hour* hydrating effect work, guaranteed by ingredients of naturale origin at 96%**. 2. Remove any excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte for a couture blurring matte finish. *Instrumental test on 10 subjects **Based on ISO 16128 standard. Including water. The remaining 4% contributes to the sensory texture of the formula and its integrity.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte R15 sculptural red shopify_IT_15517288333636_56600457347396
24 hours of plumping effect in a blurring matte lipstick| The first lipstick with a naturale matte finish that plumps the lips for 24 hours1 from the very first application.| | Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture tradition with its bold new black lacquered elegante silhouette, featuring the iconic silver 4G emblem. Experience precise application and a ultra gesture, with a new design. Una matte naturale and glide-on formula for lips that look plumped, smoothed, and fuller from the very first application.| | MODO DIRECTIONS FOR USE:| Starting from the center of the upper lip, apply the precise ultra stick of Le Rouge Velvet Matte toward the corners of the mouth, then move on to the lower lip.| Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more effective treatment.| 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume to give the lips 24 hours of hydration4 thanks to the formula with 96% ingredients of natural origin5.| 2. Remove the excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte to achieve a couture matte finish.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte P10 rose singulier shopify_IT_15517288169796_56600457150788
24 hours of plumping effect in a blurring matte lipstick| The first lipstick with a matte finish naturale that plumps the lips for 24 hours1 from the first application.| | Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture tradition with its bold new silhouette elegante in black lacquer, featuring the iconic silver 4G emblem. Experience precise application and a precise gesture ultra, with a new design. Una matte naturale and glide-on formula for plumped, smoothed and fuller-looking lips from the first application.| | MODO HOW TO USE:| Starting from the center of the upper lip, apply the precise ultra tip of Le Rouge Velvet Matte towards the corners of the mouth, then move on to the lower lip.| Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more effective treatment.| 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume to give the lips 24 hours of hydration4 thanks to the formula with 96% ingredients of natural origin5.| 2. Remove the excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte to achieve a couture matte finish.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Velvet Matte P227 pink silhouette shopify_IT_15517288202564_56600457216324
24 hours of plumping effect in a matte blurring lipstick| The first lipstick with a matte naturale finish that plumps the lips for 24 hours1 from the very first application.| | Le Rouge Velvet Matte celebrates couture tradition with its bold new black lacquered elegante silhouette, featuring the iconic silver 4G emblem. Experience a more precise ultra application and gesture with a new design. Una matte naturale formula, comfortable and smooth-gliding, for plumped, smoothed and fuller-looking lips from the very first application.| | MODO HOW TO USE:| Starting from the center of the upper lip, apply the precise ultra stick of Le Rouge Velvet Matte towards the corners of the mouth, then move on to the lower lip.| Pair Le Rouge Velvet Matte with Le Rouge Baume for an even more effective treatment.| 1. Apply Le Rouge Baume to give lips 24 hours of hydration4 thanks to the formula with 96% ingredients of natural origin5.| 2. Remove the excess before applying Le Rouge Velvet Matte to achieve a couture matte finish.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream Matte Lipstick N27 3.4 g shopify_IT_9753244139800_50208732774680
Givenchy Le Rouge Lipstick Deep Velvet Cream Matt N27 3.4 g combines elegance and performance in a single product. Its creamy texture, enriched with intense pigments, ensures a full and uniform color with a sophisticated matte effect. Thanks to the innovative formula, the lipstick offers long-lasting wear and extraordinary comfort, hydrating the lips without drying them. The velvety finish enhances the smile with a touch of timeless class, perfect for those who want a refined and modern look. The packaging elegante recalls the iconic style of Givenchy, making this lipstick a must-have for those looking for quality and charm in a single product. Ideal for make-up tailored to personality and style.
in stock
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Lipstick Velvet Cream Matt N27 3.4 g shopify_IT_14966260203844_54302637719876
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Lipstick Velvet Cream Matte N27 is the essence of luxury for modern lips. This 3.4 g lipstick combines una creamy and soft texture with una sophisticated matte finish, ensuring intense and long-lasting color. The formula enriched with moisturizing agents provides comfort and protection, preventing dryness throughout the day. The N27 shade, a refined deep color, enhances every complexion with elegance and style. Elegante and refined, the packaging recalls the essence of Givenchy design, making it a must-have for chi who desire flawless and classy makeup. Perfect for chi who seek una the ideal combination of performance and sophistication.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Lipstick Velvet Cream Matt N12 3.4 g shopify_IT_14966260138308_54302637654340
Givenchy Le Rouge Lipstick Deep Velvet Matte Cream N12, with a weight of 3.4 g, represents the essence of elegance and innovation in lip makeup. Thanks to its creamy formula and intense pigments, it ensures a vibrant and long-lasting color, with a sophisticated and velvety matte effect. The texture envelops the lips with softness, providing prolonged comfort without dryness. The refined packaging design reflects the exclusive class of the brand, making this lipstick a must-have for those who chi desire high-quality makeup and style without tempo. Ideal for chi seeking an impactful matte finish, Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream emphasizes naturale beauty, enhancing every smile with a touch of pure seduction.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream Matte Lipstick N12 3.4 g shopify_IT_9753243812120_50208723108120
Givenchy Le Rouge Lipstick Deep Velvet Cream Matt N12 3.4 g combines elegance and performance in a high cosmetics product. Its innovative formula offers a creamy and velvety texture that spreads easily, ensuring a sophisticated and long-lasting matte finish. The N12 shade, rich and intense, enhances the lips by giving a full and uniform color, capable of resisting daily challenges without drying. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it ensures prolonged comfort, keeping lips soft and smooth all day long. Perfect for those looking for a luxurious and functional lipstick, Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream represents a must-have for a look elegante and contemporary, signed by the prestigious brand Givenchy.
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Matte Lipstick - N10 Beige Nude by Givenchy for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick (Refillable) OPC-PDVFQY9-NEW
...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Givenchy Le Rouge Luminous Matte Lipstick
Lightweight, ultra-smooth, non-sticky texture

Price History

1M
Givenchy Le Rouge Mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.03 / Unit
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel