Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Liquid Lipstick
- Includes Genuine Leather Case
- Moisturizes the Lips
- Velvety Matte Texture
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Pink Liquid Lipstick Le Rouge Blurring Hydrating 204 Fuchsia Angora
Givenchy Pink Liquid Lipstick Le Rouge Blurring Hydrating 204 Fuchsia Angora, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£23.49
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide Cream Lipstick Long Lasting 204 3ml shopify_IT_9753243648280_50208722944280
The liquid lipstick Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide long-lasting cream 204 3 ml combines elegance and performance in a single refined product. Its innovative formula offers a creamy and light texture that glides onto the lips with ease, ensuring intense and vibrant color throughout the day. Shade 204 stands out for a sophisticated satin finish, perfect for enhancing every type of complexion. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it preserves the comfort of the lips while avoiding dryness and chapping. Thanks to the packaging elegante and practical, ideal to always carry with you for quick touch-ups. A must-have for those who want flawless, long-lasting and high-quality designer make-up Givenchy.
in stock

£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide N. 204 Fuchsia Angora 3 ml shopify_IT_9753241813272_50208683458840
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide N. 204 Fuchsia Angora a high-end liquid lipstick with a vibrant and sophisticated color. Its innovative formula combines intense pigmentation with long-lasting comfort, guaranteeing soft lips, enveloped in a velvety matte finish. Enriched with hydrating agents, it protects and nourishes the delicate skin around the lips, avoiding dryness and chapping. The Fuchsia Angora shade stands out for its perfect balance between elegance and modernity, ideal for enhancing every look with a touch of femininity and audacity. The practical 3 ml format is perfect for always carrying with you, ensuring precise application and an impeccable result on every occasion.
in stock

£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide Cream Lipstick Long Lasting 204 3ml shopify_IT_14966259679556_54302637162820
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide Long-Lasting Cream Lipstick 204 is a high-end product that combines elegance and performance. Its innovative formula ensures an intense and vibrant color with una creamy and comfortable finish, guaranteeing a smooth application and una subtle shine naturale. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, it resists for a long time without drying out the lips or smudging, maintaining a flawless look all day. The practical 3 ml packaging is perfect for essere carrying it with you at all times, allowing quick touch-ups whenever needed. Ideal for chi those who want a sophisticated lipstick that combines style and comfort, Le Rouge Liquide 204 enhances beauty with a refined and long-lasting touch.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Liquid Lipstick |
| Includes Genuine Leather Case |
| Moisturizes the Lips |
| Velvety Matte Texture |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Le Rouge Liquide
Price AlertPriceMachine Price