Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Lipstick
- Lasts up to 12 hours
- Moisturizes up to 24 hours
- Refillable case made of genuine leather
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
34 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Interdit Le Rouge Intense Silk Shade 37 Intense Silk Lipstick
Givenchy Interdit Le Rouge Intense Silk Shade 37 Intense Silk Lipstick, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£25.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge interdit Intense Silk Red Lipstick 319
Givenchy Le Rouge interdit Intense Silk Red Lipstick 319, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£26.59
£30.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £22.60 / Unit
Givenchy Intens.Silk 117 Maple Red shopify_IT_9978685620504_51244223725848
Reinvented in una new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with una silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic lipstick Givenchy long-lasting stays vibrant for up to 12 hours.
in stock

£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Forbidden Red Intense Silk 116 Nude Wood Refill shopify_IT_9978683195672_51244205736216
Reinvented in una new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with an ultra-sensorial silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic long-lasting lipstick Givenchy, presented in a real leather una case
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy LE ROUGE INTERDIT INTENSE SILK LIPSTICK - velvety finish, luminous color 230 - ROSA BOISE' shopify_IT_14827485790532_53745058185540
Description | Enclosed in una rechargeable leather case, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is a fashion accessory, elegante and timeless. The modern texture glides easily onto the lips like silk, providing a luminous, semi-matte finish. Furthermore, thanks to the formula enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, lips are instantly smoothed and hydrated for up to 24 hours, for maximum comfort. The vibrant shade is long-lasting, maintaining its intensity for up to 12 hours². Combining a film ultra-end with una Extraordinarily vibrant shade and maximum comfort, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk redefines the rules of lip makeup. Less (really) is more! ²Instrumental test on 25 volunteers. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Enclosed in una rechargeable leather case, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is a fashion accessory, elegante and timeless. The modern texture glides easily onto the lips like silk, providing a luminous, semi-matte finish. Furthermore, thanks to the formula enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, lips are instantly smoothed and hydrated for up to 24 hours, for maximum comfort. The vibrant shade is long-lasting, maintaining its intensity for up to 12 hours². Combining a film ultra-end with una With an extraordinarily vibrant shade and maximum comfort, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk redefines the rules of lip makeup. Less (really) is more! ²Instrumental test on 25 volunteers.

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy LE ROUGE INTERDIT INTENSE SILK LIPSTICK - Velvety finish, luminous color 112 - MOUSSELINE NUDE shopify_IT_14827485692228_53745058087236

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy LE ROUGE INTERDIT INTENSE SILK lipstick - Velvety finish, luminous color 402 - POURPRE DÉFILÉ 13d0bc8b-25dc-4472-899c-0354cd9ad456
Description | Reinvented in a new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with a silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic Givenchy long-lasting lipstick remains vibrant for up to 12 hours**. Enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, the formula maintains hydration for 24 hours**, for silkier lips. Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk lipstick creates an ultra-sensory silk texture, offering a semi-matte finish from the first application. Presented in a real leather case Givenchy - which can also be refilled - Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is the smallest Couture accessory. Available in 25 highly pigmented shades, embracing the most fashionable and iconic reds. Pair it with the new L'Interdit Eau de Toilette for a truly Couture look. ** Instrumental test on 25 volunteers. ***Instrumental test on 24 volunteers.| | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Results | | Manufacturer | | Reinvented in a new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with a silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic Givenchy long-lasting lipstick remains vibrant for up to 12 hours**. Enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, the formula maintains hydration for 24 hours**, for silkier lips. Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk lipstick creates an ultra-sensory silk texture, offering a semi-matte finish from the first application. Presented in a real leather case Givenchy - which can also be refilled - Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is the smallest Couture accessory. Available in 25 highly pigmented shades, embracing the most fashionable and iconic reds. Pair it with the new L'Interdit Eau de Toilette for a truly Couture look. ** Instrumental test on 25 volunteers. ***Instrumental test on 24 volunteers.

£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy LE ROUGE INTERDIT INTENSE SILK Lipstick - Velvety finish, luminous color 330 - ROUGE AMBRÉ 413c34e3-aea1-419d-bc1c-9f579eadcc19
Description | Reinvented in a new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with a silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic Givenchy long-lasting lipstick stays vibrant for up to 12 hours**. Enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, the formula maintains hydration for 24 hours**, for silkier lips. Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk lipstick creates an ultra-sensorial silk texture, offering a semi-matte finish from the very first application. Presented in a real leather case Givenchy - which can also be refilled - Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is the smallest Couture accessory. Available in 25 highly pigmented shades, embracing the most fashionable and iconic reds. Pair it with the new L'Interdit Eau de Toilette for a truly Couture look. ** Instrumental test on 25 volunteers. ***Instrumental test on 24 volunteers.| | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Results | | Manufacturer | | Reinvented in a new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with a silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic Givenchy long-lasting lipstick stays vibrant for up to 12 hours**. Enriched with hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, the formula maintains hydration for 24 hours**, for silkier lips. Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk lipstick creates an ultra-sensorial silk texture, offering a semi-matte finish from the very first application. Presented in a real leather case Givenchy - which can also be refilled - Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is the smallest Couture accessory. Available in 25 highly pigmented shades, embracing the most fashionable and iconic reds. Pair it with the new L'Interdit Eau de Toilette for a truly Couture look. ** Instrumental test on 25 volunteers. ***Instrumental test on 24 volunteers.

£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick - 228 Rose Fume by Givenchy for Women - 0.12 oz Lipstick OPC-PDVFQSN-NEW
...

£86.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Int Silk 319 OPC-PDXNHPY-NEW
GivenchyRougeInterditIntSilk319

£86.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Lipstick 301 Intense Silk Luminous Colour
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Lipstick 301 Intense Silk Luminous Colour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Intens.Silk 334 Garnet Volunteer shopify_IT_9978686046488_51244227232024
Reinvented in una new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with una silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic Givenchy long-lasting lipstick stays vibrant for up to 12 hours.
in stock

£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 338 Red Vine shopify_IT_9978683392280_51244205900056
in stock

£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 332 Saffron Red shopify_IT_9978686079256_51244227264792
Reinvented in una new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with una silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic long-lasting lipstick Givenchy remains vibrant for up to 12 hours.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 37 Semi Red shopify_IT_9978685948184_51244227133720
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 210 Rose Braise shopify_IT_9978685915416_51244227100952
Reinvented in una new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with una silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic long-wearing lipstick Givenchy stays vibrant for up to 12 hours.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 109 Beige Sable shopify_IT_9978686800152_51244231098648
Reinvented in una new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with una silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic long-lasting lipstick Givenchy stays vibrant for up to 12 hours.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 116 Nude Boise shopify_IT_9978683130136_51244205670680
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 339 Garnet Ash shopify_IT_9978686210328_51244227395864
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 307 Started Garnet shopify_IT_9978685980952_51244227166488
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intens.Silk 223 Irresistible Pink shopify_IT_9978685849880_51244223922456
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick 3.4 g N500 Brun Mocha shopify_IT_9754586874136_50248494154008
Reinvented in a new formula, Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk combines its luminous color with a silky finish and maximum comfort. This iconic lipstick Givenchy long-lasting stays vibrant for up to 12 hours.
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick 3.4 g N333 Interdit shopify_IT_9754587463960_50248507818264
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Int Silk 326 shopify_IT_9754584842520_50248447951128
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Long-Lasting Lipstick (Lipstick) 3.4 g - Shade: 227 Rouge Infusé shopify_IT_9754583105816_50248417673496
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick 3.4 g N227 Rouge Infusé shopify_IT_9754587595032_50248510636312
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick 3.4 g N319 Rouge Santal shopify_IT_9754587365656_50248507261208
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Rouge Interdit Int Silk 319 shopify_IT_9754584580376_50248444543256
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick 3.4 g N228 Rose Fume shopify_IT_9754587562264_50248510603544
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick 3.4 g N306 Carmin Escarpin shopify_IT_9754588250392_50248529772824
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Lipstick |
| Lasts up to 12 hours |
| Moisturizes up to 24 hours |
| Refillable case made of genuine leather |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk
Price AlertPriceMachine Price