Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £19.00to £44.009 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Lipstick
• Case made of red velvet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Powdery Matte 34 ROUGE SAFRAN 3.4g
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Powdery Matte 34 ROUGE SAFRAN 3.4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Powdery Matte 38 GRENAT FUME 3.4g
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Powdery Matte 38 GRENAT FUME 3.4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Deep Velvet Le Rouge - Matte lipstick 3.4 g N38 Grenat Fumé shopify_IT_9522188386628_49112464392516
The Red Deep Velvet embodies the chic and sensorial attributes of the Maison Givenchy. Covered with aelegante The red velvet case, which reflects its matte finish, is the couture signature for your look. Comfortable, soft, and light, the texture in po
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy, Le Rouge Deep Velvet, matte, cream lipstick, N28, 3.4 g shopify_IT_9793387692312_50393413583128
The smallest Couture accessory Givenchy. Le Rouge Deep Velvet embodies the chic and sensorial attributes of the Maison Givenchy in a single lipstick. It appears covered with aelegante red velvet case that recalls its matte finish, is the signature
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Lipstick Velvet Matte Cream N10 3.4 g shopify_IT_14966260040004_54302637556036
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Lipstick Velvet Matte Cream N10 is a high-end product that combines elegance and innovation. Its exclusive formula guarantees a una soft and creamy texture, able to envelop the lips with intense, long-lasting color. The matte finish gives a velvety, sophisticated, and modern effect, ideal for a refined and flawless look. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this lipstick ensures deep hydration and comfort throughout the day, preventing dryness and chapping. The elegante and compact design makes application simple and practical, perfect for chi those seeking quality and style in a single product. Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet is the ideal choice to enhance your femininity with a touch of class without tempo.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Cream Matte Lipstick N10 3.4 g shopify_IT_9753244074264_50208729596184
Givenchy Le Rouge Lipstick Deep Velvet Matte Cream N10 3.4 g combines timeless elegance and cosmetic innovation. This matte lipstick with a creamy texture guarantees uniform application and intense coverage, giving the lips a vibrant and sophisticated color. The formula enriched with hydrating agents ensures prolonged comfort, avoiding dryness and cracks. The velvety finish enhances the smile with a refined and long-lasting matte effect, perfect for any occasion. Thanks to the iconic and refined design of Givenchy, This product is a must-have for those who want high-quality lip make-up, capable of combining performance and exclusive style.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Lipstick 36 L'Interdit
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Lipstick 36 L'Interdit, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet N34 shopify_IT_9457904222532_48957207675204
The smallest Couture accessory Givenchy. The Red Deep Velvet embodies the chic and sensorial attributes of the Maison Givenchy in a single lipstick. It is covered with aelegante red velvet case that recalls its matte finish, is the signature
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet creamy matte lipstick N34 34 g shopify_IT_10006381166872_51469976174872
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Matte Cream Lipstick N34 is the ideal lipstick for those seeking a sophisticated matte effect combined with exceptional comfort. This exclusive product, created by the prestigious brand Givenchy, offers una creamy texture that melts delicately onto the lips, providing hydration all day without feeling heavy. The N34 shade delivers an intense, bold colour, perfect for enhancing every complexion with a velvety, modern finish. The advanced formula ensures una long-lasting wear, resisting the typical imperfections of matte lipsticks, such as dryness or cracking. Thanks to the combination of pure pigments and mattifying powders, Le Rouge Deep Velvet offers a perfect balance between vibrant colour and softness. Elegante and refined, this lipstick comes in a designer package, ideal for those who love beauty products that combine aesthetics and performance. Perfect for a sophisticated daytime or evening look, it is the perfect choice for those who want to emphasise their presence with a touch of class and modernity. Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Matte Cream Lipstick N34 thus represents the union of quality, innovation and style, designed to enhance femininity on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet Lipstick
Case made of red velvet

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Le Rouge Deep Velvet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
great-deals-instore
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
great-deals-instore
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel