Givenchy Khôl Couture Waterproof

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £24.00to £26.004 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eyeliner
• Waterproof
• Including sharpener
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Khôl Couture Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Khol Couture Waterproof - Eye Pencil 4 Cobalt shopify_IT_9978684309784_51244213076248
Khol Couture Waterproof - Eye Pencil 4 Cobalt Kh Couture is the new retractable eye contour pencil from Givenchy, for a magnetic look! Its ultra-pigmented waterproof formula does not smudge, does not fade, and remains flawless all day long. Thanks to its soft and creamy texture, this Couture pencil glides perfectly over the eyelid to draw a precise line, thin or thick depending on your preference. The range comes in 6 intense shades for a colorful make-up look! The plus: an integrated sharpener at the end of the pencil to make every application a professional gesture. How to use it? Kh Couture is used like a una pencil! Just extend the tip by a few millimeters (no more than 3 mm) for a well-defined line. Application is quick, easy, and precise! Like an eyeliner, apply it along the upper lash line, from the inner corner to the outer. Along the lower lashes, apply it inside the eye, while on the eyelid, spread it like an eyeshadow.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Khol Couture Waterproof - Eye Pencil 1 Black shopify_IT_9978682835224_51244202262808
Khol Couture Waterproof - Eye Pencil 1 Black Kh Couture is the new retractable eye contour pencil from Givenchy, for a magnetic look! Its ultra-pigmented waterproof formula does not smudge, does not fade, and stays flawless all day long. Thanks to its soft and creamy texture, this Couture pencil glides perfectly on the eyelid to draw a precise line, thin or thick depending on your preference. The range comes in 6 intense shades for colorful make-up! The plus: an integrated sharpener at the tip of the pencil to make every application a professional gesture. How to use it? Kh Couture is used like a una pencil! Simply extend the tip by a few millimeters (no more than 3 mm) for a well-defined line. The application is quick, easy, and precise! Like an eyeliner, apply it along the upper lash line, from the inner to the outer corner. Along the lower lashes, apply it inside the eye, while on the eyelid, spread it like an eyeshadow.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Khol Couture Waterproof - Eye Pencil 2 Chestnut shopify_IT_9978684440856_51244213174552
tico! Its ultra-pigmented waterproof formula does not smudge, does not fade, and remains flawless all day long. Thanks to its soft and creamy texture, this Couture pencil glides perfectly on the eyelid to draw a precise line, thin or thick depending on your preference. The range comes in 6 intense shades for colorful make-up! The plus: an integrated sharpener at the end of the pencil to make every application a professional gesture. How to use it? Kh Couture is used as a una pencil! Simply extend the tip by a few millimeters (no more than 3 mm) for a well-defined line. Application is quick, easy, and precise! Like an eyeliner, apply it along the upper lash line, from the inner corner outward. Along the lower lashes, apply it inside the eye, while on the eyelid, spread it like an eyeshadow.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Couture Waterproof Eyeliner 0.3 g 06 Lilac shopify_IT_9754586972440_50248497365272
proof - Eye Pencil 6 Lilac Kh Couture the new eye contour pencil with retractable lead by Givenchy, for a magnetic look! Its ultra-pigmented waterproof formula does not smudge, does not fade and remains flawless throughout the day. Thanks to su
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Features
Waterproof
Including sharpener

Price History

1M
Givenchy Khôl Couture Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel