Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £75.95to £144.008 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Scent Character: Floral-Woody
• Top Notes: Bergamot, Coconut Water, Blackcurrant
• Heart Notes: Rose, Iris, Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang
• Base Notes: Cedarwood, Cashmeran, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 80ml Eau de Parfum EDP OPC-PDR9HTS-NEW
Reveal your most daring side with Irresistible Very Floral, the new solar Givenchy Eau de Parfum for women. The captivating blend of Rose Absolute...
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Unisex Irresistible Very Floral Edp Spray 80 ml - One Size 185283bf-0ad8-437c-b337-b24ed63499b2
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.95
£84.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy IRRESISTIBLE VERY FLORAL 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy IRRESISTIBLE VERY FLORAL 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80ml is a radiant solar floral woody fragrance that embodies a daring and empowered femininity. This addictive scent is built around an intense duo of roses—Rose Essential and Centifolia Rose Absolute from Grasse—creating a rich floral heart. The composition opens with an unexpected burst of freshness from Living Coconut Water accord and vibrant Blackcurrant Bud Absolute.At its core, a luminous white floral bouquet of Iris Concrete, Ylang‑Ylang, and Sambac Jasmine Absolute adds a layer of radiant sophistication. The fragrance dries down to a warm, sensual base of Cedarwood, Ambrette Absolute, and addictive woody-musky notes. Housed in an elegant, elongated prismatic bottle adorned with the iconic couture ribbon and 4G logo, this Eau de Parfum is a statement of bold confidence and French luxury. For optimal diffusion, spray onto pulse points. Made in France.
2 days
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral – Eau De Parfum 80 Ml shopify_IT_9978688438552_51244242567448
Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral by Givenchy is una new women's fragrance from the floral group, launched on the market in 2024. Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral was created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, Fanny Bal, and Caroline Dumur. The top notes are Coconut Water, Black Currant, and Bergamot; the heart notes are Rose, Grasse Rose, Ylang Ylang, Iris, and Sambac Jasmine; the base notes are Ambrette Seeds (Musk Mallow), Solar Notes, Ambrettolide, Sinfonide, and Cedarwood.
in stock
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Ep 80v 24fc2501-0ab1-4a5a-b750-da0229634366
Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral by Givenchy is a new women's fragrance from the floral group, launched on the market in 2024. Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral was created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, Fanny Bale, and Caroline Dumur. The top notes
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 3274872468993
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Character: Floral-Woody
Top Notes: Bergamot, Coconut Water, Blackcurrant
Heart Notes: Rose, Iris, Jasmine, Ylang-Ylang
Base Notes: Cedarwood, Cashmeran, Musk

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: £2.99
the-brand-store
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel