Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £50.74to £71.006 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Scent note: Intense, floral
• Blend of rose absolute and white blossoms
• Sunny fragrance with a feminine radiance
• Irresistible floral craving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 35ml Eau de Parfum EDP OPC-PDR9HRS-NEW
Reveal your most daring side with Irresistible Very Floral, the new solar Givenchy Eau de Parfum for women. The captivating blend of Rose Absolute...
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Givenchy IRRESISTIBLE VERY FLORAL 35ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy IRRESISTIBLE VERY FLORAL 35ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral 3274872468993
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral – Eau De Parfum 35 Ml shopify_IT_9978688307480_51244239323416
Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral by Givenchy is una the new floral fragrance for women, launched on the market in 2024. Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral was created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, Fanny Bale, and Caroline Dumur. The top notes are Coconut Water, Black Currant, and Bergamot; the heart notes are Rose, Grasse Rose, Ylang Ylang, Iris, and Sambac Jasmine; the base notes are Ambrette Seeds (Musk Mallow), Solar Notes, Ambrettolide, Sinfonide, and Cedarwood.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Ep 35v a7e3dbc9-0fad-4319-9c98-dea842ce0148
Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral by Givenchy is a new women's fragrance from the floral group, launched on the market in 2024. Irresistible Givenchy Very Floral was created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, Fanny Bale, and Caroline Dumur. The top notes
prodImage
£71.00
£76.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent note: Intense, floral
Blend of rose absolute and white blossoms
Sunny fragrance with a feminine radiance
Irresistible floral craving

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Very Floral Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
the-brand-store
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel