Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80 ml

Price History
• Fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting enjoyment
• Sparkling blackcurrant emphasizes the femininity of the rose
• Desirable bottle in cream-colored lacquer with a rose-gold metal frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet 80ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray OPC-PBWTW2R-NEW
Introducing Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet for women, the floral addiction wrapping velvety Rose in delicate White Patchouli. An irresistible...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray for Her 3274872447561
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 80ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.72
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet - Eau De Parfum 80 Ml
Irresistible Givenchy Rose Velvet by Givenchy is a una women's fragrance, launched on the market in 2022. It was created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, and Fanny Bal. The top note is Black Currant, the heart notes are Rose Water, Rose, and Iris, and the base notes are Patchouli and Woody Notes.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irrésistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Givenchy Irrésistible Rose Velvet Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Velvety, sophisticated floral. A fragrance that seduces with rose. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: blackcurrant, pear Heart notes: rose water, rose, iris Base notes: sandalwood, musk, vanilla Olfactory family Floral. Ideal for A woman who loves soft, sensual floral fragrances of great charm.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil content for long-lasting enjoyment
Sparkling blackcurrant emphasizes the femininity of the rose
Desirable bottle in cream-colored lacquer with a rose-gold metal frame

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£75.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel