Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet EdP
• Delicate, floral fragrance with velvety rose
• Notes of white patchouli and pepper
• Contrasting composition with pear and ambrette nuances
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women 10052628-SG
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
Irresistible Givenchy Rose Velvet 50ml Eau de parfum OPC-PBVR8TT-NEW
Irresistible Givenchy Eau de parfum Rose Velvet 50ml. New & Cello sealed
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her 3274872447554
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.23
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet - Eau De Parfum 50 Ml
Irresistible Givenchy Rose Velvet by Givenchy is a una women's fragrance group, launched on the market in 2022. It was created by Anne Flipo, Dominique Ropion, and Fanny Bal. The top note is Black Currant, the heart notes are Rose Water, Rose, and Iris, the base notes are Patchouli and Woody Notes.
in stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Ep 50 — Eau de Parfum for Women Red and velvety floral. A fragrance that seduces with rose. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: blackcurrant, pear Heart notes: rose water, rose, iris Base notes: musk, sandalwood, vanilla Olfactory family Floral. Ideal for A woman who loves soft, sensual floral fragrances of great allure.
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet EdP
Delicate, floral fragrance with velvety rose
Notes of white patchouli and pepper
Contrasting composition with pear and ambrette nuances

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Rose Velvet Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.44
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£63.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel