Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Manufacturer: Givenchy
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 80 ml
- Top note: Pear, Ambrette
- Heart note: Rose, Iris
- Base note: Cedarwood, Musk
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Givenchy Irresistible 80ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P6KNTFC-NEW
Fragrance Family: Floral Fragrance Notes: Rose Effervescent Luscious Rose flirts with enveloping tones of musky Blond Wood. The sparkling...

£81.25
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml–80ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml–80ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£82.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy EDP Irresistible Women's Perfume 80 ml ES-05-25-26-02
Givenchy EDP Irresistible Women's Perfume 80 ml

£96.53
Shipping: Free
Givenchy EDP Irresistible Women's Perfume 80 ml escen-54-260519-98.99--
Givenchy EDP Irresistible Women's Perfume 80 ml

£97.42
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible EDP W 80 ml shopify_IT_9979876344088_51270751944984
An irresistible fragrance, specially created for the naturally elegante and irresistible woman. This is the eau de parfum Givenchy Irresistible that plays with the contrasts between the sensual rose and light wood.
in stock

£142.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irrésistible - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_8901328863556_48052864614724
An irresistible perfume, specially created for women naturally elegante and irresistible. This is the eau de parfum Givenchy Irresistible that plays with the contrasts between the opposites of sensual rose and light wood.

£145.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible EDP W 80 ml ea5aa409-b5fa-4a83-ae00-3ce528497455
An irresistible perfume, specially created for the naturally elegant and irresistible woman. This is the eau de parfum Givenchy Irresistible plays with the contrasts between the opposites of sensual rose and light wood.

£145.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau Parfum 80ml Body lotion 75ml Travel size 12.5ml 6f38d7d4-25e0-4916-b67d-b4586885c5b4
Discover timeless elegance with the Givenchy Irresistible set, which includes Eau de Parfum 80ml, body lotion 75ml, and a mini size of 12.5ml. This enveloping fragrance combines floral and woody notes, enhancing femininity with freshness and intensity. The body lotion nourishes and delicately scents the skin, while the convenient travel size ensures elegance and pleasure anywhere. An exclusive sensory experience designed for chi who wants to leave an unforgettable impression, enhancing everyday style and sophistication.

£151.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Givenchy – Eau De Parfum 80 Ml shopify_IT_9978688045336_51244235686168
Irresistible Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let yourself go. The scent of an una irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, draws us into a una dance of release with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and the freedom to be yourself. Una delicious rose that dances with the enveloping tones of a radiant wood. The sparkling notes of pear and ambrette delicately give a vibrant aspect to the fragrance. Signed by master perfumers Fanny Bal, Dominique Ropion, and Anne Flipo, for a floral-woody fruity scent that is a concentrate of charm and femininity.
in stock

£158.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy irresistible EDP80ml shopify_IT_8858966458692_47912019099972
Irresistible Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let go. The scent of una irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, drags us into una A dance of release with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and freedom of being.

£161.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Irresistible Epv 80ml 9ee4fe26-12c8-4a0e-a4f3-581a8c3056d0
Irresistible Givenchy, a fragrance that invites you to let go. The scent of an irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, draws us into a dance of release with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and the freedom to be

£161.00
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY Irresistible Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml 8d25c96a-01bf-43ed-80e6-e20d5a1c2021
Description | Irresistible Givenchy, a fragrance that certainly invites you to let go. A floral-woody and fruity fragrance that plays with the contrast between the opposing accords of a succulent Rose and a radiant Blonde Wood. This effervescent rose reflects the scent of a naturally irresistible woman with a strong magnetic charm, so electrifying that we just want to follow her. She is radiant and draws you into a dance that expresses freedom. An invitation to let go and reveal chi you are. For her, life is a dance. #IRRESISTIBLEISYOU| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Irresistible Givenchy, a fragrance that certainly invites you to let go. A floral-woody and fruity fragrance that plays with the contrast between the opposing accords of a succulent Rose and a radiant Blonde Wood. This effervescent rose reflects the scent of a naturally irresistible woman with a strong magnetic charm, so electrifying that we just want to follow her. She is radiant and draws you into a dance that expresses freedom. An invitation to let go and reveal chi you are. For her, life is a dance. #IRRESISTIBLEISYOU

£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Pear, Ambrette |
| Heart note: Rose, Iris |
| Base note: Cedarwood, Musk |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price