Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £64.99to £133.0015 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Pear, Ambrette
• Heart note: Rose, Iris
• Base note: Cedarwood, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Irresistible 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray & 8ml EDP Miniture - Gift Set 3274872449268
Givenchy Irresistible 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray & 8ml EDP Miniture - Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml + 12.5ml Travel Spray Giftset 3H99
GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml + 12.5ml Travel Spray Giftset, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible EDP 50ml Spray — Floral-Woody Fruity Rose Effervescent with Pear, Ambrette & Musky Blond Wood OPC-P6JR8Y8-NEW
Givenchy Irresistible EDP 50ml Spray is a luminous floral-woody fragrance tailored for the woman who radiates confidence and charm. This captivating...
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50ml
Embrace your most irresistible self with Givenchy's Irresistible Eau de Parfum. This luminous fruity woody floral fragrance is an ode to joyful femininity, captured in a beautifully faceted glass bottle adorned with a charming pink ribbon.The scent opens with a sparkling and juicy burst of pear accord and ambrette absolute. At its heart, a magnetic contrast unfolds as the powdery softness of iris butter dances with the lush, vibrant rose essential, harvested at first light in Turkey’s Isparta Mountains. The fragrance settles into a harmonious and uplifting finish, enriched by the radiant warmth of cedarwood essence and sensual blond wood.Designed for the woman who dares to be herself, this long-lasting Eau de Parfum creates an invigorating and tactile aura. Spray onto pulse points for a scent that is both bold and beautifully radiant. An unforgettable signature fragrance housed in resolutely couture casing.
2 days
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Edp Spray 35ml 07a50c74-ebfe-44f0-8455-e3a583dc5283
Irresistible Givenchy, a fragrance that invites you to let yourself go. The scent of an irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, draws us into a liberating dance of release. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and the freedom to be.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml EDP 12.5ml Spray For Her Women OPC-PFPTNTY-NEW
GivenchyIrresistible2PieceGiftSet:EDP50mlEDP12.5mlSprayForHerWomen
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_10006381887768_51469976895768
IRRESISTIBLE Eau De Parfum GIVENCHY Women's Fragrance IRRESISTIBLE GIVENCHY | Eau de Parfum | Irresistible by Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let go. The fragrance of the una woman with magnetic and irresistible charm, drawing you into una freeing and uninhibited dance. An invitation to let go and reveal your true essence.| Irresistible by Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let go. Una floral, woody and fruity fragrance that plays on the contrast between two opposing accords: una delicious rose and luminous blond wood.| This sparkling rose symbolises the fragrance of the una woman with magnetic and irresistible charm, with a power of attraction that is impossible to resist. Una radiant woman, drawing you into una freeing and uninhibited dance. An invitation to let go and reveal your true essence. For her, life is like una dance.| Olfactory Notes Una sparkling rose.| Una delicious rose flirts with the enveloping tones of musky blond wood.| Sparkling notes of pear and ambrette give the fragrance a lively character.| Created by master perfumers Fanny Bal, Dominique Ropion and Anne Flipo, this floral, woody and fruity fragrance is a concentrate of charm and femininity.| Floral Woody Fruity| Top notes: sparkling pear and ambrette| Heart notes: delicious rose essence LMR*, iris| Base notes: Virginia cedarwood, musk| *Pure and natural ingredient, respectful of the environment. This unique essence contains all the olfactory molecules found in a delicate rose petal.| Ingredients The list of ingredients used in the composition of our products may be subject to changes resulting from developments in European regulations. Before applying a Givenchy product, it is necessary to consult the list of ingredients shown on the packaging.| Size 50 ml pack.
in stock
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible EDP W 50 ml b9f227dd-2667-45d5-b233-649f3cbb2659
An irresistible fragrance, specially created for the naturally elegant and irresistible woman. This eau de parfum Givenchy Irresistible plays with the contrasts between the sensual rose and the light wood. Leave all your worries behind, throw yourself into the whirlwind dance, and show everyone who you really are chi. Because this is life: a dance.
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Givenchy – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978687586584_51244235227416
Irresistible Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let yourself go. The scent of an una irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, draws us into una a dance of release with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and the freedom to be yourself. Una delicious rose that dances with the enveloping tones of a luminous wood. The sparkling notes of pear and ambrette delicately give a vibrant aspect to the fragrance. Signature of master perfumers Fanny Bal, Dominique Ropion and Anne Flipo, for a floral-woody fruity scent that is a concentrate of charm and femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy irresistible edp 50 ml shopify_IT_8858966393156_47912019034436
Irresistible Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let go. The scent of una irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, drags us into una A dance of release with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and freedom of being.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy IRRESISTIBLE 50ml (1.6 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy IRRESISTIBLE 50ml (1.6 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE WOMENS GIFT SET 50ML & 12.5ML EDP NEW
GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE WOMENS GIFT SET 50ML & 12.5ML EDP NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml + EDPm 12.5ml
Givenchy Irresistible 2 Piece Gift Set: EDP 50ml + EDPm 12.5ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Gift Set 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 12.5ml EDP
Givenchy Irresistible Gift Set 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 12.5ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Edp Spray 50ml d93330fa-98eb-49b1-9a9d-c68cad44cc9c
Irresistible Givenchy, a fragrance that invites you to let go. The scent of an irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, draws us into a liberating dance of release. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and the freedom to be
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pear, Ambrette
Heart note: Rose, Iris
Base note: Cedarwood, Musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
magicscent
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
claireseclecticcollection
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel