Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 35 ml
• Top note: Pear, Ambrette
• Heart note: Rose, Iris
• Base note: Cedarwood, Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Irresistible Edp Spray 35ml OPC-PDXHP9Z-NEW
GivenchyIrresistibleEdpSpray35ml
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Gift Set (Eau De Parfum Spray 35ml + Eau De Parfum Spray 12.5ml) OPC-PSKCD2P-NEW
Givenchy Irresistible Gift Set (Eau De Parfum Spray 35ml + Eau De Parfum Spray 12.5ml) ? Double Delight in a Chic Duo The Givenchy Irresistible...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Gift Set 35ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 12.5ml EDP
Givenchy Irresistible Gift Set 35ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 12.5ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE 35ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872456129
GIVENCHY IRRESISTIBLE 35ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Givenchy – Eau De Parfum 35 Ml
Irresistible Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let yourself go. The scent of an irresistible una woman who, with her magnetic charm, draws us into una a release dance with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and the freedom to be yourself. Una delicious rose that dances with the enveloping tones of a luminous wood. The sparkling notes of pear and ambrette delicately give a vibrant aspect to the fragrance. Signed by master perfumers Fanny Bal, Dominique Ropion and Anne Flipo, for a fruity floral-woody scent that is a concentrate of charm and femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy irresistible EDP 35 ml shopify_IT_8858966360388_47912019001668
Irresistible Givenchy, una fragrance that invites you to let go. The scent of una irresistible woman who, with her magnetic charm, drags us into una A dance of release with liberating waves. An invitation to spontaneous seduction and freedom of being.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum Women 35 ml — Eau de Parfum e1837d8a-e844-4ef3-8733-17eaafd7202e
Givenchy Irresistible refill from — Eau de Parfum Women Irresistible woody fragrance for women, a romantic refill. A perfume that enchants with a seductive character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear Heart notes: rose Base notes: Virginia wood, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman seeking a seductively woody fragrance with romantically irresistible allure.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ml 4663eeea-8a46-479a-ac58-c9f3e52edc7c
Givenchy Irresistible Spray — Eau de Parfum for Women Irresistible, deep amber. A fragrance that seduces with warmth. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear Heart notes: rose Base notes: iris wood, musk Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A woman who appreciates sensual amber fragrances of great allure.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Irresistible 35ml EDP Spray OPC-P6K5DKD-NEW
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum Spray - 35ml Discover the power of magnetic allure with Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum , a radiant and...
prodImage
£45.92
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray for Her 3274872512627
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible-35 ml 3274872400719
Givenchy Irresistible-35 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ml 799704cc-8b12-455e-ad43-bbfa2f6d3d5a
Givenchy Irresistibile — Eau de Parfum for Women A sophisticated, feminine woody fragrance. An elegant and magnetic character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, bergamot Heart notes: rose, iris Base notes: Virginia wood, ambroxan, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women seeking an irresistible woody fragrance for special evenings.
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pear, Ambrette
Heart note: Rose, Iris
Base note: Cedarwood, Musk
Contents
35 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Reviews

Latest
Hi
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2024
|
Smell so good and love it
Amazing quality of perfume 😍
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
Honestly this perfume may be my new favorite perfume as of right now ! I’m definitely a fan! Long lasting as well !
Irresistible perfume
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
This is a soft perfume, typical Givenchy., has a hint of vanilla in it high notes are floral and then settles to a softer muskier (is that a word?) note. My only complaint is that it lasts about 3 hours. I guess you cant have...View More it allView Less
Love this perfume!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/05/2024
|
This is the best smelling perfume and I love the packaging and bottle! It arrived soon after i ordered it and it has been a daily wear since I received it!
👎
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
I give 0 for longevity
With reviews from

Givenchy Irresistible Eau de Parfum 35 ml Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 113 reviews
5
83
4
7
3
6
2
3
1
14
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel