Givenchy Insense Ultramarine Eau de Toilette 100 ml
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Bergamot, galbanum, blackcurrant, watermelon
- Heart note: Garden carnation, iris, magnolia, lily of the valley, mint
- Base note: Cardamom, sage, tobacco
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine Eau de Toilette 100ml - Blue 6809793
Insense Ultramarine by Givenchy is a Aromatic Fruity fragrance for men. Insense Ultramarine was launched in 1994. . Top notes are Black Currant, Watermelon, Bergamot and Galbanum middle notes are iris, Magnolia, Mint, Carnation, Cardamom, Lily-of-the-Valley and Sage base notes are Tobacco, Vetiver and Cedar.

£33.25
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5V5W7R-NEW
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine 100ml EDT Spray Givenchy Insense Ultramarine is an energizing and refreshing fragrance designed for the modern,

£45.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine Eau de Toilette 100ml As Seen No Cellophane
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine Eau de Toilette 100ml As Seen No Cellophane, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Insensé Ultramarine EDT - 100ml
Givenchy Insensà© Ultramarine EDT 100ml a fresh and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for the modern man who wishes to stand out with elegance and dynamism. This eau de toilette opens with citrus notes of bergamot and lemon, accompanied by an aromatic heart of geranium and sage, which give a sensation of vitality and originality. The woody base of cedar and musk gives depth and persistence, ensuring a subtle seductive trail throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle perfectly reflects the exclusive essence of the perfume, making it a classy accessory to always have at hand. Perfect for daily use or for special occasions, the right choice for those looking for a balance between freshness and character.
in stock

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Intense Ultramarine Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray
Givenchy Intense Ultramarine Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray a refined and bold masculine fragrance, designed for the modern man who loves to stand out with elegance. Its olfactory composition opens with fresh marine and citrus notes, evolves into an aromatic heart of lavender and spices and ends with a woody and musky base, ensuring prolonged persistence on the skin. The design elegante and contemporary of the bottle reflects the quality and sophistication of the brand Givenchy, making it a perfect complement for any occasion, from everyday to special evening. This Eau De Toilette combines freshness and intensity, offering a feeling of comfort and security that enhances the personality of the wearer.
in stock

£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Insensé Ultramarine EDT - 100ml
Givenchy Insensé Ultramarine EDT 100ml una fragranza is a sophisticated and distinctive masculine fragrance, created for the determined and modern man. This perfume combines fresh and vibrant citrus notes with an aromatic heart of spices and woody aromas, offering an energizing and refined olfactory experience. Its longevity guarantees una lasting persistence, perfect to accompany every moment of the day with elegance. The bottle design reflects the contemporary essence of the product, making it also a stylish object. Ideal for chi seeking an versatile essence, capable of conveying confidence and charm, Insensé Ultramarine EDT is a must-have to enrich your perfume collection with a touch of class signed by Givenchy.

£53.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Insensé Ultramarine Men 100 ml — Eau de Toilette
Givenchy Insensé Ultramarine — Eau de Toilette Men Masculine marine aromatic fragrance. Ultramarine freshness and tranquillity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lavender, mint, sage, cardamom, mandarin, basil Heart notes: jasmine, geranium, pine, rosemary, cypress, clary sage Base notes: oakmoss, cedar, musk, amber, vetiver Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who love fresh marine fragrances for sporty, versatile everyday wear.

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Top note: Bergamot, galbanum, blackcurrant, watermelon |
| Heart note: Garden carnation, iris, magnolia, lily of the valley, mint |
| Base note: Cardamom, sage, tobacco |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Insense Ultramarine Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price