Givenchy Gloss Interdit Vinyl

Price History
• Lip gloss
• Strong shine
• Contents: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gloss Interdit Vinyl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Red Lip Gloss Gloss Interdit Vinyl -12 Rouge Thriller 6ml
Givenchy Red Lip Gloss Gloss Interdit Vinyl -12 Rouge Thriller 6ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Vinyl Red Lip Gloss 12 Rouge Thriller OPC-PDXNG8S-NEW
GivenchyGlossInterditVinylN12
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy L'Interdit Vinyl Lip Gloss 04 Framboise Trouble Purple OPC-PDXNG8Q-NEW
GivenchyGlossInterditVinylN04
prodImage
£21.30
£23.80
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Givenchy Gloss Interdit Vinyl N°04 Framboise In Trouble COSM12383
Shimmering lip gloss Product type: LIP_COLOR Givenchy Gloss Interdit Vinyl N°04 Framboise In Trouble
prodImage
£22.00
£25.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Givenchy Interdit Lip Gloss 11 Vynil 6 ml
Givenchy Interdit Lip Gloss 11 Vynil 6 ml an innovative gloss that combines intense shine and extreme comfort. Its highly pigmented formula guarantees vibrant and long-lasting color, enhancing the lips with a luminous and sophisticated vinyl finish. Enriched with hydrating agents, it nourishes and protects the delicate skin of the lips, giving an immediate sensation of softness. The design elegante of the packaging reflects the essence of luxury and refinement of the brand, perfect for those looking for a touch of glamor on every occasion. Easy to apply, this lip gloss is ideal for creating both natural and bold looks, making every smile irresistible and bright.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Interdit Vinyl Lip Gloss 11 Bold Orange OPC-P5SZWQJ-NEW
A re-formulated, hydrating high-shine lipgloss Features a liquid texture that glides on smoothly with no sticky feeling Formulated with hydrating...
prodImage
£22.00
£24.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:6 g
Features
Strong shine

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gloss Interdit Vinyl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
hogiesonline
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: £2.50
Hogiesonline
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel