Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: sage, peppermint, nutmeg, cedarwood, vetiver, narcissus, sandalwood, vanilla
• For confident men
• With dark iced coffee nuances
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extreme 60ml Spray for Him 3274872467958
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extreme 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Men's Perfume Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau De Parfum Extreme OPC-PFWVSSM-NEW
Letthe 100%originalMen'sPerfumeGivenchyGentlemanSocietyEauDeParfumExtreme surpriseyouandboostyourfemininityusingthisexclusive...
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN SOCIETY 60ML EAU DE PARFUM EXTREME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872467958
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN SOCIETY 60ML EAU DE PARFUM EXTREME SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum is the potent and audacious interpretation of the signature Gentleman fragrance. Created in 2024 by Karine Dubreuil-Sereni, this intense scent is a sophisticated olfactory journey for the modern man. It opens with a distinctive aromatic and warm spicy accord of nutmeg, peppermint, and clary sage. The heart reveals a rich and unexpected fusion of dark coffee, powdery orris root, French narcissus, and a complex trio of earthy vetivers from Madagascar and Haiti. This powerful composition rests on a deep, woody base of creamy Madagascar vanilla, smooth Australian sandalwood, and robust Himalayan cedar, leaving a lasting, charismatic trail. Apply sparingly to pulse points to experience its full, enduring depth.
2 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society – Eau De Parfum Estremo 60 Ml
Givenchy invites the boldest Gentlemen to join the most daring Society with Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extrême, the new sillage for those who set their own rules. An Iced Coffee Accord propels this intense woody floral spicy fragrance beyond sensational limits, for an unprecedented Eau de Parfum. Crafted with the savoir-faire of Givenchy, Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extrême is composed of exceptional raw materials, carefully selected for their superior olfactory qualities. The top notes of Clary Sage are enhanced by Iced Peppermint and fiery Nutmeg, giving life to una an unexpected aromatic spicy combination. The mysterious heart notes reveal the original accord of Gentleman Society, which combines Narcissus Absolute and Iris Concrete, contrasted with four iconic types of Vetiver. From this accord develops an intense and unexpected Coffee Extract Absolute. Paired with Peppermint Essence, this Coffee note seems iced, revealing una a new and extremely structured facet. The woody base notes of Cedar and Sandalwood are enhanced by Patchouli Essence and Vanilla Absolute, which elevate this intense sillage.
in stock
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extrait de Parfum for Men 60ml — Extrait de Parfum
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ext Ep — Eau de Parfum for Men An elegant and sophisticated woody fragrance for gentlemen. A sensuality that lingers over time. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: iced coffee, bergamot Heart notes: narcissus, clary sage, lavender Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, musk, woods, tonka bean Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for The discerning man who desires a refined and sophisticated fragrance.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: sage, peppermint, nutmeg, cedarwood, vetiver, narcissus, sandalwood, vanilla
For confident men
With dark iced coffee nuances
Contents: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.94
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel