Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £84.99to £129.008 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Fragrance Notes: Woody, floral, spicy
• Accord: Dark iced coffee
• For the self-determined man
• Contents: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Gentleman Society 100ML Eau de Parfum Extrême Spray - NEW & SEALED
Givenchy Gentleman Society 100ML Eau de Parfum Extrême Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum EDP Extrême
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum EDP Extrême, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parum 100ml
For the trailblazer who defies convention, Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum is a bold reinvention of the iconic signature. This 2024 woody floral spicy fragrance pushes olfactory boundaries with an intense and captivating iced coffee twist. It opens with a vibrant clash of ice-cold Peppermint and fiery Nutmeg. The unique heart unveils a sophisticated accord of Narcissus Absolute, Iris Concrete, and a quartet of Vetiver, from which an unexpected Coffee Extract Absolute from Ethiopia emerges. Enhanced by peppermint, it creates a deliciously roasted, almost iced coffee sensation. The profound base of Organic Cedarwood, Organic Sandalwood, and Tasuki Vanilla Absolute leaves a deep, lasting, and utterly addictive trail. Housed in a collector-worthy black lacquer bottle with a gunmetal logo, made from 15% recycled glass, this scent is for those who set their own standards.
2 days
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society – Eau De Parfum Estremo 100 ml shopify_IT_9978688274712_51244239290648
Givenchy invites the most daring Gentlemen to join the boldest Society with Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extrême, the new sillage for those who set their own rules. An Iced Coffee Accord pushes this intense woody floral spicy fragrance beyond sensational limits, for an unprecedented Eau de Parfum. Crafted with the savoir-faire of Givenchy, Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extrême is composed of exceptional raw materials, carefully selected for their superior olfactory qualities. The top notes of Clary Sage are enhanced by Iced Peppermint and fiery Nutmeg, creating a una spicy and unexpected aromatic combination. The mysterious heart notes reveal the original Gentleman Society accord, which combines Narcissus Absolute and Iris Concrete, in contrast with four iconic types of Vetiver. From this accord develops an intense and unexpected Coffee Extract Absolute. Paired with Peppermint Essence, this Coffee note seems iced, revealing una a new and extremely structured facet. The woody base notes of Cedar and Sandalwood are enhanced by Patchouli Essence and Vanilla Absolute, which elevate this intense sillage.
in stock
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Edp Spray 100ml 100b62e9-5ba3-40bc-aa64-5e9fdf4265d2
Givenchy invites the most daring Gentlemen to join the boldest Society with Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extrême, the new sillage for those who make their own rules. An Iced Coffee Accord drives this intense woody floral fragrance
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum EDP Extrême
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum EDP Extrême, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
Givenchy GENTLEMAN SOCIETY EXTREME 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy GENTLEMAN SOCIETY EXTREME 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme 3274872467958
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: Woody, floral, spicy
Accord: Dark iced coffee
For the self-determined man
Contents: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
magicscent
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel