Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Men's Perfume
• Fragrance: Floral scent of wild narcissus with a mysterious, woody accord
• Top Notes: Fresh sage, floral notes of wild narcissus
• Base: Seductive warmth of vanilla, essences of sandalwood and cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Him 3274872448773
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED FRX565547EBUK
Givenchy Gentleman Society 60ml Eau de Parfum Spray For Men - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society EDP 60ml - Sophisticated Modern Men's Fragrance OPC-PF8TKSM-NEW
Givenchy Gentleman Society EDP 60ml - a modern expression of masculine elegance. Designed for the man who exudes quiet confidence and refined style,
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum - 60ml 7861596
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60ml blends woody warmth with floral freshness for a modern take on fragrance. It opens with sage and cardamom, aromatic and warm from the start. The heart unfolds into narcissus and vetiver for a sweetness balanced by earthiness, then the base settles into creamy sandalwood and Madagascan vanilla that gives it real depth. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so you'll get richer intensity and longer wear from each spray. The woody-floral fragrance provides a balanced character, perfect when you want something distinctive but not overpowering. The eau de parfum concentration ensures it lasts without constant touch-ups. The 60ml spray bottle provides a practical size for plenty of wears. The blend of warm spice, floral sweetness, and creamy woods creates layers that unfold over time. Spray onto pulse points like wrists, neck and chest; the warmth of your skin helps release the fragrance's depth. Top notes of Sage. Heart notes of Cardamon. Base notes of Sandalwood. Volume: 60ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Limonene, Linalool, Coumarin, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Geraniol, Citronellol, Eugenol. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3274872448773.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60ml
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum is a sophisticated and modern fragrance for the confident man. Launched in 2023 and crafted by perfumers Karine Dubreuil-Sereni and Maïa Lernout, this woody aromatic scent opens with a distinctive blend of spicy cardamom and herbal sage. The heart reveals an alluring floral and earthy accord built around French narcissus, Haitian vetiver, and Madagascar vetiver. The composition settles into a rich, warm base of smooth vanilla, sacred palo santo, and cedarwood, creating a perfectly balanced and lasting impression. Housed in a classic, elegant flacon, this 60ml Eau de Parfum offers a signature scent that is both assured and deeply resonant.
2 days
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Sport - Eau De Parfum 60 ml shopify_IT_15517288628548_56600457642308
Givenchy Gentleman Society Sport Eau De Parfum 60 ml una fragranza modern and dynamic, designed for the sophisticated and energetic man. Fresh citrus notes blend with woody accords, creating a perfect balance between elegance and vitality. Its long-lasting composition ensures una distinctive presence from morning to evening, enhancing confidence and charisma. An ideal fragrance to accompany every occasion with style and refinement, enhancing the personality of chi the wearer.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society – Eau De Parfum 60 Ml
Gentleman Society by Givenchy is una a new Woody Aromatic fragrance for men, launched on the market in 2023. Gentleman Society was created by Karine Dubreuil-Sereni and Maïa Lernout. The top notes are Cardamom and Sage, the heart notes are French Narcissus, Haitian Vetiver and Madagascar Vetiver, the base notes are Vanilla, Cedarwood and Palo Santo.
in stock
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Men 60 ml — Eau de Parfum 02fa2a53-5cb7-4caa-b312-f773167a4f3a
Givenchy Gentleman Society M — Eau de Parfum Men Elegant and sophisticated aromatic composition. A modern classic masculine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cardamom, sage Heart notes: narcissus, orange blossom, iris Base notes: vanilla, patchouli, musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who appreciate refined aromatic fragrances with good longevity.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society 60 ml Men — Eau de Parfum 8c8d708c-30fe-4c48-8467-f2f05088374d
Givenchy Gentleman Society Gift Set + Shower Gel — Eau de Parfum for Men An elegant and sophisticated aromatic gentleman with a resolute character. A modern, self-aware virility. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: clary sage, bergamot Heart notes: narcissus, vanilla flower, iris Base notes: vetiver, white musk, amber woods, patchouli Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man seeking a distinctive fragrance for every important occasion.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy GENTLEMAN SOCIETY SPORT 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy GENTLEMAN SOCIETY SPORT 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Perfume
Fragrance: Floral scent of wild narcissus with a mysterious, woody accord
Top Notes: Fresh sage, floral notes of wild narcissus
Base: Seductive warmth of vanilla, essences of sandalwood and cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
magicscent
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel