Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance with wild daffodil blossoms and a mysterious, woody chord
• Top note: spicy sage and cardamom
• Base note: cedar, sandalwood, and a hint of vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambree 100ml Spray for Him 3274872480810
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambree 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambree 100ml Spray - Green - One Size 019ed618-004b-75a8-8a6e-339ba676dc39
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Eau de Parfum is a rich and captivating oriental woody fragrance that brings a warm, sophisticated new dimension to the Gentleman Society collection. Launched in 2025, this refined composition embodies modern masculinity through an elegant balance of spices, woods, florals, and resinous warmth. Designed for the man who values confidence, style, and distinction, Gentleman Society Ambrée is particularly well-suited to Fall and Winter, where its comforting depth and sensual character can be fully appreciated. Best reserved for evening wear, it effortlessly complements formal occasions, intimate gatherings, and nights when making a lasting impression matters most. The fragrance opens with an inviting blend of nutmeg, clary sage, and juniper berries. Nutmeg introduces an immediate wave of warm spice, creating a sense of richness and sophistication from the first spray. Clary sage adds an aromatic and slightly herbal freshness that keeps the opening balanced and refined, while juniper berries contribute a crisp, subtly woody edge with a touch of brightness. Together, these notes create an engaging introduction that feels both contemporary and timeless. At the heart of the fragrance lies a beautifully layered composition that showcases the signature elegance of the Gentleman Society line. Orris brings a smooth, powdery sophistication, lending a luxurious texture that elevates the scent's overall character. Narcissus introduces a delicate floral nuance, adding depth and refinement without compromising its masculine identity. Sandalwood enhances the composition with creamy, velvety woods, while Madagascar vetiver and Haitian vetiver provide earthy, smoky, and slightly green facets. These elements combine seamlessly to create a rich and distinguished heart that feels both polished and deeply expressive. As the fragrance settles, its warm and sensual base begins to emerge. Tobacco delivers a smooth, aromatic richness that adds character and depth, creating a sophisticated masculine signature. Madagascar vanilla softens the composition with a subtle sweetness, balancing the darker elements while enhancing the fragrance's comforting appeal. Peru balsam contributes resinous warmth with hints of spice and sweetness, bringing exceptional depth and longevity to the dry-down. The result is a luxurious and enveloping finish that lingers elegantly on the skin. Gentleman Society Ambrée is a fragrance for men who appreciate warmth, refinement, and understated power. Its blend of spicy, woody, floral, and amber-inspired accords creates a distinctive scent that feels inviting, confident, and effortlessly elegant, making it an ideal companion for cooler evenings and special occasions. How to Apply: Spray 2–4 times onto clean, moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the neck, chest, and wrists. For optimal performance during cooler weather, apply one spray to the chest and one behind the neck to create a subtle scent trail. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin after application, as this may affect the fragrance's natural development. Allow it to dry naturally to experience the full evolution of the scent from opening to dry-down.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.84
£80.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml – Men’s Luxury Fragrance
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme Eau de Parfum 100ml – Men’s Luxury Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0793036
Experience the allure of an unforgettable fragrance with the Givenchy Gentleman Society Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml. It crafts a truly enigmatic experience with this woody aromatic fragrance, blending cardamom, sage, vetiver and cedarwood to create a scent that’s as layered and intriguing as the man who wears it. You'll discover a long-wearing eau de parfum that brings together modern masculine elegance with daring spontaneity, making it perfect for those who appreciate complexity and depth in their signature scent. Gentle notes of vanilla and Palo Santo add warmth, while French narcissus and Haitian vetiver give it a fresh, sophisticated twist for everyday confidence. Top notes: Cardamom and Sage. Middle notes: French Narcissus, Haitian Vetiver and Madagascar Vetiver. Base notes: Vanilla, Palo Santo and Cedar.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Gentleman Society Eau De Parfum Spray by Givenchy 100 ml OPC-PCHGYS5-NEW
Gentleman Society Cologne by Givenchy
prodImage
£84.64
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum - 100ml 7861668
If you're looking for something that balances warmth with a modern edge, Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100ml is worth exploring. This woody floral fragrance brings daring contrasts. It opens with sage and cardamom for a warm, inviting aromatic kick, then moves into a heart of sweet narcissus paired with vetiver. The base is interesting, with creamy sandalwood meeting indulgent Madagascan vanilla for a smooth, memorable finish. As an eau de parfum, it is concentrated enough to give depth and longevity without needing constant top-ups. The woody floral composition provides a modern take that works across settings without feeling too traditional or bold. The eau de parfum concentration gives richer intensity and lasting wear from each spray, holding up throughout your day. The 100ml bottle is a generous size and practical for regular use, meaning you won't run out quickly. The blend of warm aromatics and creamy base notes creates a layered scent that unfolds over time. Spray onto pulse points like wrists, neck and inner elbows; the warmth of your skin helps release the fragrance complexity. Top notes of Sage. Heart notes of Cardamon. Base notes of Sandalwood. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Limonene, Linalool, Coumarin, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Geraniol, Citronellol, Eugenol. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3274872448780.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Sport - Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_15517288563012_56600457576772
Givenchy Gentleman Society Sport Eau De Parfum 100 ml is the fragranza ideal choice for the modern, dynamic, and sophisticated man. Its energetic composition combines fresh and spicy notes, giving una a bold and magnetic personality. Perfect for daily use and special occasions, it ensures una long-lasting wear and elegance without tempo. A fragrance that enhances your presence, highlighting style and confidence at every moment of the day. Choose Gentleman Society Sport to stand out with class and vigor.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society – Eau De Parfum 100 ml
Gentleman Society by Givenchy is una a new fragrance from the Woody Aromatic group for men, launched on the market in 2023. Gentleman Society was created by Karine Dubreuil-Sereni and Maïa Lernout. The top notes are Cardamom and Sage, the heart notes are French Narcissus, Haitian Vetiver, and Madagascar Vetiver, and the base notes are Vanilla, Cedarwood, and Palo Santo.
in stock
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Man 100 ml — Eau de Parfum a9de3795-d44c-483d-9f07-1316512666e5
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ep 100 Nav24 — Eau de Parfum for Men A sophisticated aromatic fragrance that defines the modern style of the self-aware man. Freshness and distinction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: clary sage, tonka bean, green notes Heart notes: narcissus, chamomile flowers, iris Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, cedar, white musk Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Elegant men seeking an aromatic fragrance for work and formal occasions.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Men 100 ml 57218820-2783-4ad6-b8f6-1f87a48ef079
Givenchy Gentleman Society M — Eau de Parfum for Men Refined, modern aromatic fragrance. A contemporary masculine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cardamom, sage Heart notes: narcissus, orange blossom, iris Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking a sophisticated aromatic fragrance for everyday wear.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society - Amber Eau De Parfum 100 Ml
Givenchy presents Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée, the captivating union of Narcissus Flower and a Quartet of Vetiver, enhanced by the rich notes of Leather and Tobacco. EXCEPTIONAL RAW MATERIALS Gentlemen Society Ambrée enhances the iconic woody note of Gentleman Society, with a new amber touch, characterized by the intense notes of Tasuki Vanilla. As an expression of the unique savoir-faire of Givenchy, Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée reveals a combination of Narcissus Flower and Quartet of Vetiver, enriched by the bold notes of Leather and Tobacco. Warm spices are gently complemented by the richness of Madagascar Tasuki Vanilla, combined with a balsamic essence, creating a una olfactory signature elegante that is deeply captivating. ICONIC GOLDEN DESIGN The iconic Gentleman Society bottle, entirely lacquered in black, is embellished with a elegante golden logo, the color of success and glamour. Combining opulence and elegance without tempo, it invites you to express your sensuality and uniqueness. GENTLEMAN SOCIETY. NOT A PLACE, A STATE OF MIND. For this new chapter, the Gentleman Society expands and takes inspiration from the English singer-songwriter Benjamin Clementine. His elegance and unique attitude are an invitation to join the boldest and most inclusive community.
in stock
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau De Parfum Ambrée Spray 100 Ml shopify_IT_15020060082500_54489894977860
Givenchy presents Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée, the captivating union of Narcissus Flower and a Vetiver Quartet, enhanced by rich notes of Leather and Tobacco. PRIME EXCEPTIONAL Gentlemen Society Ambrée enhances the iconic wood note
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100ml
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£83.93
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Gift Set 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 12.5ml EDP
Givenchy Gentleman Society Gift Set 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP + 12.5ml EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Givenchy GENTLEMAN SOCIETY SPORT 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy GENTLEMAN SOCIETY SPORT 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society 100 ml Men — Eau de Parfum a484dc78-c747-4ff0-a324-3abef825ea2b
Givenchy Gentleman Society Gift Set With Shower Gel And Travel Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men A complete, elegant and sophisticated aromatic gentleman’s gift set. A modern, self-aware virility. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: clary sage, bergamot Heart notes: narcissus, orange blossom, jonquil Base notes: vetiver, patchouli, white musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man seeking a distinctive fragrance with essential, complete body rituals.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée 100ml — Eau de Parfum 834aec65-2ce4-4098-a326-7722541eaf86
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men A sophisticated amber fragrance that seduces with warmth and allure. Refined golden elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: sage, bergamot, aromatic notes Heart notes: narcissus flower, vetiver, leather Base notes: tobacco, vanilla, amber, woods Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A sophisticated man who loves warm, sensual amber fragrances.
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society 100ml Men — Eau de Parfum b5d6dd33-cb81-491a-b6fc-58f1c5151e46
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ep100 Cof V25 — Men's Eau de Parfum Gourmand elegance with a strong, resolute character. A sophisticated masculine fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, sage Heart notes: narcissus, iris, geranium Base notes: vetiver, patchouly, musk, cedarwood Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A man who chooses refined fragrances for evening wear or prestigious occasions.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society 100 ml — Men's Eau de Parfum 59c1591f-d0ee-4e6a-858f-1dc04d4aeb08
Givenchy Gentleman Society + — Eau de Parfum for Men A modern and seductive aromatic fragrance. A scent that conveys contemporary elegance and refinement. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: clary sage, bergamot Heart notes: narcissus, orange blossom, matcha Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, musk, woody notes Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who desire a distinguished image with a versatile aromatic fragrance.
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance with wild daffodil blossoms and a mysterious, woody chord
Top note: spicy sage and cardamom
Base note: cedar, sandalwood, and a hint of vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen I love it ❤️
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/07/2023
|
Smells fragrant and wonderful 👍🏻
With reviews from

Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum 100 ml Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£76.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: £2.99
home-folk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel