Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambreé Eau de Parfum 60 ml
- Contents: 60 ml
- Scent note: Floral, woody with amber and Tasuki vanilla
- Perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20%
- Long-lasting fragrance experience
- Content: 60 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambreé Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN SOCIETY AMBREE EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - 60ML B0F3THJ2NP
y

£58.21
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN SOCIETY AMBREE EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - 60ML escentual-44.86-08/04/2026-78.34-VA7
y

£60.51
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Society Ambree Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray - Green - One Size 019ed617-d72e-7ea9-a22d-903d4fc76ce8
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Eau de Parfum is a refined oriental woody fragrance for men that embodies modern elegance wrapped in deep, sensual warmth. Launched in 2025, this sophisticated composition elevates the Gentleman Society signature with a richer amber character, designed for men who appreciate understated luxury and confident presence. It is a fragrance that feels both polished and inviting, making it especially well suited for autumn and winter evenings when deeper, more enveloping scents are most expressive. The fragrance opens with a carefully balanced trio of nutmeg, clary sage, and juniper berries. Nutmeg delivers a soft, warm spice that immediately creates depth and intrigue, setting a refined tone from the outset. Clary sage introduces an aromatic herbal freshness that adds clarity and structure, preventing the composition from feeling too heavy. Juniper berries contribute a crisp, slightly resinous brightness, giving the opening a clean and modern lift that transitions smoothly into the heart. At the centre of the fragrance lies a sophisticated and textured floral-woody accord. Orris brings a powdery, elegant softness that enhances the fragrance’s refined character, while narcissus introduces a green, slightly floral complexity that feels natural and expressive. Sandalwood adds creamy smoothness and warmth, blending seamlessly with the dual vetiver accord from Madagascar and Haiti. These vetiver notes provide an earthy, smoky-green depth that grounds the composition, adding structure and masculinity while maintaining elegance. The heart is rich yet controlled, offering a perfect balance between floral sophistication and woody strength. As the fragrance evolves, it settles into a deeply sensual base of tobacco, Madagascar vanilla, and Peru balsam. Tobacco introduces a smooth, slightly smoky richness that feels both classic and seductive. Madagascar vanilla adds a creamy sweetness that softens the composition, while Peru balsam enhances the warmth with its resinous, amber-like glow. Together, these base notes create a long-lasting, comforting trail that feels luxurious and memorable, lingering beautifully on the skin into the night. Perfect for fall and winter, Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Eau de Parfum is designed primarily for evening wear, where its depth and warmth can truly shine. Whether worn for formal occasions, intimate gatherings, or special nights out, it delivers a confident, elegant presence that leaves a lasting impression. Top Notes: Nutmeg, Clary Sage, Juniper Berries Heart Notes: Orris, Narcissus, Sandalwood, Madagascar Vetiver, Haitian Vetiver Base Notes: Tobacco, Madagascar Vanilla, Peru Balsam How to Apply: Spray Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Eau de Parfum onto clean, dry skin, focusing on pulse points such as the wrists, neck, chest, and behind the ears. These warm areas help diffuse the fragrance and enhance its projection throughout the evening. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin after application, as this can disrupt its development and alter the scent profile. For best results, apply after showering or moisturizing, and reapply lightly if desired for extended evening wear.
Standard Delivery

£63.41
£66.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambree Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray for Him 3274872481688
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambree Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£64.03
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambree-60 ml OPC-PGQTTZJ-NEW
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Eau De Parfum is a bold expression of modern masculinity, refined with elegance and mystery. This...

£75.38
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society - Amber Eau De Parfum 60 Ml
Givenchy presents Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée, the captivating union of Narcissus Flower and a Quartet of Vetiver, enhanced by the rich notes of Leather and Tobacco. EXCEPTIONAL RAW MATERIALS Gentlemen Society Ambrée enhances the iconic woody note of Gentleman Society, with a new amber touch, characterized by the intense notes of Tasuki Vanilla. An expression of the unique savoir-faire of Givenchy, Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée reveals a combination of Narcissus Flower and Quartet of Vetiver, enriched by the bold notes of Leather and Tobacco. Warm spices are gently complemented by the richness of Tasuki Vanilla from Madagascar, combined with a balsamic essence, creating una olfactory signature elegante and deeply captivating. ICONIC GOLDEN DESIGN The iconic Gentleman Society bottle, entirely lacquered in black, is embellished with a elegante golden logo, the color of success and splendor. Combining opulence and elegance without tempo, it invites you to express your sensuality and uniqueness. GENTLEMAN SOCIETY. NOT A PLACE, A STATE OF MIND. For this new chapter, the Gentleman Society expands and lets itself be inspired by the English singer-songwriter Benjamin Clementine. His elegance and his unique attitude are an invitation to join the boldest and most inclusive community.
in stock

£93.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau De Parfum Ambrée Spray 60 Ml
Givenchy presents Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée, the captivating union of Narcissus Flower and a Vetiver Quartet, enhanced by rich notes of Leather and Tobacco. PRIME EXCEPTIONAL Gentlemen Society Ambrée enhances the iconic wood note

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Ambrée 60ml — Eau de Parfum
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambrée Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men A sophisticated amber fragrance that seduces with warmth and charm. Refined golden elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: clary sage, bergamot, aromatic notes Heart notes: narcissus flower, vetiver, geranium Base notes: leather, tobacco, vetiver, amber, tonka bean, woods Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for A sophisticated man who loves warm, sensual amber fragrances.

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral, woody with amber and Tasuki vanilla |
| Perfume oil concentration: 10% to 20% |
| Long-lasting fragrance experience |
| Content: 60 ml |
| 60 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Society Ambreé Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price