Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £39.98to £80.9914 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 60 ml
• Top note: Bergamot, Cardamom, Basil
• Heart note: Cypress, Iris
• Base note: Cedarwood, Coumarin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872422995
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE INTENSE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau De Toilette Intense Fragrance For Men 60ml
Givenchy Gentleman Eau De Toilette Intense Fragrance For Men 60ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Intense Edt Spray 60ml - One Size aeb1b73d-c339-4bd6-8cee-bb9dbfa55923
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.16
£48.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60ml
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette embodies a powerful duality where gentleness embraces strength. This aromatic floral woody fragrance opens with a blazing burst of crisp bergamot, aromatic basil, and spicy cardamom for an immediate, electrifying freshness. The heart reveals its sophisticated soul with the tender, powdery notes of blue iris concrete and the green intensity of cypress essence. Finally, a deeply captivating trail unfolds through a powerful base of cedarwood essence and the smooth, comforting warmth of coumarin.Housed in a reengineered bottle with 16% reduced glass weight and FSC-certified cardboard packaging, this 60ml fragrance reflects a commitment to style and substance. Spray onto pulse points for an addictive scent that echoes the multifaceted character of the modern gentleman—a man as confident as he is kind.
2 days
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense EDT - 60 ml shopify_IT_9787708506392_50382271611160
Intense Gentleman Eau de Toilette by Givenchy. Gentleman Givenchy presents the new intense Eau de Toilette, an immersion in addictive freshness. A woody floral aromatic creation in which sweetness embraces strength. Fiery bergamot, basil and cardamom open the fragrance with fusion and immediate freshness, enriched by the refinement of a soft blue iris. The aroma is then deepened by a powerful and generous cedar wood and mild coumarin. The intense gentleman Givenchy "Eau de Toilette" reveals a trail of deeply captivating contrasts. Givenchy writes a new page in the history of his gentleman with a more revolutionary tribute to Hubert de Givenchy. Once again, the gentleman Givenchy challenges the codes and finds a new woody, irreverent and edgy intensity elegante. The very essence of a gentleman. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Intense EDT M 60 ml shopify_IT_9365760180548_48701283696964
Description | Givenchy reveals Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense, the alliance of a revisited iris and una strong woody note. This time it is the blue iris and cedar that form the heart of una composition with an assertive masculinity. The refreshing and powdery side of one contrasts in modo unique with the irresistible power of the other. The Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense perfume was composed by Nathalie Lorson and Olivier Cresp, the duo who had already created the previous fragrances in the range. Minimalist and timeless, the Gentleman fragrance bottle Givenchy Eau de Toilette Intense takes on una midnight blue shades: una deep nuance that evokes both mystery and una A certain nobility of soul. Dressed in a gradient of colors, this perfume's bottle is encircled by a hot-stamped ribbon with a silver logo. This detail is also found on the case, which is also entirely blue. In keeping with a more eco-sustainable approach, the bottle's lines have been redesigned to drastically reduce the amount of glass needed for its production. The box, made of recyclable paper from environmentally responsible sources, encourages recycling. Hubert de Givenchy remains the timeless embodiment of the perfect Gentleman. True to its vision, the Maison has always adopted a subtle approach to masculinity, balancing strength and sensitivity. This is why the olfactory signature of the new Gentleman fragrance Givenchy It is literally that of a Gentleman: the explosive encounter of a delicate flower and a powerful wood, symbol of a man who seduces with his contrasts. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Givenchy reveals Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense, the alliance of a revisited iris and una strong woody note. This time it is the blue iris and cedar that form the heart of una composition with an assertive masculinity. The refreshing and powdery side of one contrasts in modo unique with the irresistible power of the other. The Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense perfume was composed by Nathalie Lorson and Olivier Cresp, the duo who had already created the previous fragrances in the range. Minimalist and timeless, the Gentleman fragrance bottle Givenchy Eau de Toilette Intense takes on una midnight blue shades: una deep nuance that evokes both mystery and una A certain nobility of soul. Dressed in a gradient of colors, this perfume's bottle is encircled by a hot-stamped ribbon with a silver logo. This detail is also found on the case, which is also entirely blue. In keeping with a more eco-sustainable approach, the bottle's lines have been redesigned to drastically reduce the amount of glass needed for its production. The box, made of recyclable paper from environmentally responsible sources, encourages recycling. Hubert de Givenchy remains the timeless embodiment of the perfect Gentleman. True to its vision, the Maison has always adopted a subtle approach to masculinity, balancing strength and sensitivity. This is why the olfactory signature of th...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau De Toilette Men 60 ml 29caa999-ec5d-4b52-9cd1-8a231ffbc7ad
Description | Givenchy reveals Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense, the alliance of a revisited iris and a strong woody note. This time, blue iris and cedar form the heart of a composition with assertive masculinity. The refreshing and powdery side of one contrasts uniquely with the irresistible power of the other. The Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense fragrance was composed by Nathalie Lorson and Olivier Cresp, the duo who had already created the previous fragrances in the range. Minimalist and timeless, the bottle of the Gentleman Givenchy Eau de Toilette Intense fragrance takes on a midnight blue shade: a deep hue that evokes both mystery and a certain nobility of soul. Dressed in a color gradient, the bottle of this perfume is encircled by a hot-stamped ribbon with a silver logo. A detail that is also found on the case, which is also entirely blue. With a view to a more eco-sustainable approach, the lines of the bottle have been redesigned to drastically reduce the amount of glass needed for its manufacture. The box, made from recyclable paper derived from eco-responsible sources, encourages recycling. Hubert de Givenchy remains the timeless embodiment of the perfect Gentleman. True to its vision, the Maison has always adopted a subtle approach to masculinity, balancing strength and sensitivity. This is why the olfactory signature of the new Gentleman Givenchy fragrance is literally that of a Gentle-Man: the explosive encounter of a delicate flower and a powerful wood, symbolizing a man who seduces with his contrasts.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Givenchy reveals Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense, the alliance of a revisited iris and a strong woody note. This time, blue iris and cedar form the heart of a composition with assertive masculinity. The refreshing and powdery side of one contrasts uniquely with the irresistible power of the other. The Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense fragrance was composed by Nathalie Lorson and Olivier Cresp, the duo who had already created the previous fragrances in the range. Minimalist and timeless, the bottle of the Gentleman Givenchy Eau de Toilette Intense fragrance takes on a midnight blue shade: a deep hue that evokes both mystery and a certain nobility of soul. Dressed in a color gradient, the bottle of this perfume is encircled by a hot-stamped ribbon with a silver logo. A detail that is also found on the case, which is also entirely blue. With a view to a more eco-sustainable approach, the lines of the bottle have been redesigned to drastically reduce the amount of glass needed for its manufacture. The box, made from recyclable paper derived from eco-responsible sources, encourages recycling. Hubert de Givenchy remains the timeless embodiment of the perfect Gentleman. True to its vision, the Maison has always adopted a subtle approach to masculinity, balancing strength and sensitivity. This is why the olfactory signature of the new Gentleman Givenchy fragrance is literally t...
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense 60ml Spray - New & Sealed
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Intense 60ml Spray - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60ml Spray New & Sealed
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Intense - Eau de Toilette Spray - 60ml - New & Sealed
Givenchy Gentleman Intense - Eau de Toilette Spray - 60ml - New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.57
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60ml Spray New & Sealed
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Intense 3274872422995
Givenchy Gentleman Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman 60ml EDT Intense Spray
Givenchy Gentleman 60ml EDT Intense Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman 60ml EDT Intense Spray
Givenchy Gentleman 60ml EDT Intense Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bergamot, Cardamom, Basil
Heart note: Cypress, Iris
Base note: Cedarwood, Coumarin
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Intense Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel