Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 60 ml

Price History
• Fragrance Family: Woody Aromatic
• Top Note: Pear
• Heart Note: Iris, Lavender
• Base Note: Leather, Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy New Gentleman 60ml EDT Spray OPC-PBF9TVZ-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Givenchy New Gentleman EDT (60 ml) surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive men's...
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872424999
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman 60ml-100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men
Givenchy Gentleman 60ml-100ml Eau de Toilette Aftershave Spray Fragrance For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman (2017) - EDT - Volume: 60 ml
'Gentleman Givenchy, a new interpretation of elegance, interpreted by a woody and floral fougère scent. A timeless masculinity that contrasts with the subtle twist of a flower reinvented in a masculine form. The bold eau de toilette
in stock
prodImage
£56.00
£61.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Men 60 ml — Eau de Toilette b7adc417-d301-4899-aa1c-eea5bd61218a
Givenchy Gentleman — Men's Eau de Toilette A classic woody fragrance that defines style with timeless balance and confidence. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pear, cardamom, black pepper Heart notes: iris, lavender, geranium Base notes: patchouli, vetiver, leather, cedarwood, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for An accomplished man who appreciates tradition and refinement, from everyday wear to formal occasions.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Spray - 60ml 7896798
If you're after a fragrance that blends fresh and spicy with a strong masculine edge, Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Spray 60ml delivers exactly that. It's a reimagined classic that opens with succulent pear and the spicy kick of cardamom, moves into aromatic lavender and powdery iris, then settles into a bold base of leather and patchouli. The eau de toilette concentration keeps it fresh and wearable without being too heavy. It's a scent that brings presence and character. The aromatic woody-leather scent brings depth that unfolds naturally on the skin. The 60ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well and fits easily into your routine. You'll find the balance of fresh top notes and masculine base creates a scent that develops over time. Spray it onto pulse points like your wrists, neck and chest, and the eau de toilette concentration will give you solid wear without needing constant top-ups. The bold leather and patchouli base adds a grounding warmth that sits comfortably without overwhelming. Top notes of Cardamom. Heart notes of Iris. Base notes of Patchouli. Volume: 60ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de toilette. Includes Alcohol, Parfum (Fragrance), Aqua (Water), Limonene, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Linalool, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Citronellol, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Butylene Glycol Dicaprylate/dicaprate, Bht, Citral, Geraniol, Methyl 2-octynoate, Tocopherol, Ci 60730 (Ext. Violet 2), Ci 19140 (Yellow 5), Ci 14700 (Red 4), Ci 42090 (Blue 1). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3274872424999.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 60ml
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette is a modern signature for the confident man. This 60ml fragrance opens with a vibrant and unexpected burst of juicy pear, spicy cardamom, and fresh pineapple. The heart reveals a sophisticated duality of powdery iris, aromatic lavender, and floral geranium, creating a refined and textured core. It settles into a powerful, warm base of sensuous leather, sweet black vanilla husk, and earthy patchouli. The result is a sophisticated and compelling scent profile—a harmonious blend of spicy, fruity, and woody aromatic accords that exudes both strength and sweetness. This Eau de Toilette is designed for day-long wear; apply to pulse points for a lasting impression.
2 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy GENTLEMAN GIVENCHY 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED
Givenchy GENTLEMAN GIVENCHY 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Woody Aromatic
Top Note: Pear
Heart Note: Iris, Lavender
Base Note: Leather, Patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
raeboutique16
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel