Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100 ml
- Woody-aromatic scent with spicy notes and Russian leather
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
39 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray OPC-PBWD7NW-NEW
Givenchy Gentlemen Only Eau de Toilette Spray - 100ml Step into refined masculinity with Givenchy Gentlemen Only Eau de Toilette , a...

£48.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£49.99
£53.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Originale Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray for Him - Rose - One Size 019ba382-310b-79bd-8c84-76c4c114e457
Gentleman (1974) by Givenchy is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. Gentleman (1974) was launched in 1974. Top notes are Honey, Cinnamon, Rose, Tarragon, Bergamot and Lemon; middle notes are Patchouli, Cedar, Orris Root and Jasmine; base notes are Patchouli, Leather, Civet, Oakmoss, Vetiver, Musk, Amber and Vanilla.
Standard Delivery

£50.45
£53.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Originale Eau De Toilette 100ml For Men OPC-PKYN2DF-NEW
A DISTINGUISHED MAN FROM THE 70s GENTLEMAN, the eau de toilette signed by Givenchy, evokes woody and aromatic scents. Its fragrance embodies the...

£50.74
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Originale Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray for Him 3274872487376
Givenchy Gentleman Originale Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£52.20
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Givenchy 100ml EDT-S (White Box) - Multi 2823572
Givenchy Gentleman is a woodyfloral fragrance for men.A modern reinterpretation of the classic Gentlemen fragrance.A sensual balance between power and sweetness the scent opens with fresh pear, cardamom and pineapple, with powdery iris, lavender and geranium contrasted with leather and patchouli.Fragrance NotesTop notes Pear, Cardamom, PineappleMiddle notes Iris, Lavender, GeraniumBase notes Leather, Black Vanilla Husk, Patchouli

£53.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Eau De Toilette 100ml - Black - One Size e5352e38-5afe-40b7-bb77-f6f6e79d4e00
Gentleman, launched in 2017, is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men by Givenchy. Created by Olivier Cresp and Nathalie Lorson, this fragrance is perfect for Spring and Fall and can be worn both day and night. Top notes of this fragrance are Pineapple, Pear and Cardamom, middle notes are Lavender, Geranium and Iris with base notes of Black Vanilla Husk, Leather and Patchouli.
Standard Delivery

£56.43
£59.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Givenchy Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 0793035
Wrap yourself in luxury with the Givenchy Gentleman Givenchy Men Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml. Step into a world of refined masculinity where woody-floral notes blend seamlessly for a fresh yet sensual experience that we'll remember. Opening with juicy pear, spicy cardamom and pineapple, the fragrance moves into a heart of powdery iris, soothing lavender and geranium, while a base of leather, patchouli and black vanilla husk creates a lasting impression that's both powerful and gentle. Perfect for those who appreciate a modern twist on a classic scent, it brings a sophisticated touch to any occasion. Top notes: Pear, Cardamom, Pineapple. Middle notes: Iris, Lavender, Geranium. Base notes: Leather, Black Vanilla Husk, Patchouli.

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Original Eau De Toilette Spray 100Ml shopify_IT_15353071829316_55874118746436
Una fragranza sophisticated Created in 1975 by Hubert de Givenchy, Gentleman Eau de Toilette Original is a una fragranza aromatica and woody fragrance in which notes of Vetiver and Patchouli meet those of a captivating Russian Leather. Una fragranza that embodies the modernity of masculine elegance and without tempo of the Gentleman Givenchy. A classic true to its original DNA Rediscover your fragranza Gentleman Eau de Toilette Original, now available in una reinvented packaging with the same fragranza. True to its original DNA, the fragrance is revealed in the elegante and iconic Gentleman bottle Givenchy, embodying the timeless elegance of a strong and powerful identity.| | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Una fragranza sophisticated Created in 1975 by Hubert de Givenchy, Gentleman Eau de Toilette Original is a una fragranza aromatica and woody fragrance in which notes of Vetiver and Patchouli meet those of a captivating Russian Leather. Una fragranza that embodies the modernity of masculine elegance and without tempo of the Gentleman Givenchy. A classic true to its original DNA Rediscover your fragranza Gentleman Eau de Toilette Original, now available in una reinvented packaging with the same fragranza. True to its original DNA, the fragrance is revealed in the elegante and iconic Gentleman bottle Givenchy, embodying the timeless elegance of a strong and powerful identity.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Original EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_8865494401348_47933497540932
"Givenchy Gentleman offers the Eau de Toilette a strong and powerful identity. Givenchy Determined and confident gentleman. Elegante, proud of his appearance, a modern man who captures the emotions of his tempo. It represents masculine seduction without you

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Uomo 100 ml — Eau de Toilette 9b669152-f672-4186-a4a3-0b88a6ced09c
Givenchy Gentleman — Men's Eau de Toilette Elegant and masculine aromatic. A classic fragrance with a resolute and refined character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, artemisia, tarragon, lemon, blackcurrant leaf, cumin Heart notes: iris, rose, patchouli, jasmine, cinnamon, geranium Base notes: patchouli, civet, oakmoss, tobacco, leather, sandalwood, vanilla, benzoin Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man seeking a versatile aromatic fragrance for everyday wear and important occasions.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Original Eau de Parfum 100 ml d4ad063c-2807-40d9-9020-adfca393b3f5
Givenchy Gentleman Original — Eau de Parfum for Men A classic, versatile aromatic fragrance. Timeless masculine character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, artemisia, cardamom, violet leaf Heart notes: rose, geranium, patchouli, iris powder Base notes: leather, civet, vetiver, patchouli, tobacco, woods Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men who love elegant aromatic fragrances for everyday life.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100ml
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette embodies the confidence and elegance of the modern man. This aromatic fragrance opens with a vibrant and unexpected trio of fresh pear, spicy cardamom, and sweet pineapple. The heart reveals a sophisticated blend of powdery iris, aromatic lavender, and floral geranium, creating a refined and textured core. The scent settles into a powerful and warm base of rich leather, sweet black vanilla husk, and earthy patchouli. This unique composition results in a versatile, long-lasting fragrance that is both sweet woody and spicy aromatic. Perfect for confident daytime wear, this 100ml Eau de Toilette leaves a distinct and memorable trail of modern sophistication.
2 days

£73.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman 2017 EDT - 100ml
'Gentleman Givenchy, a new interpretation of elegance, interpreted by a woody and floral fougère scent. A timeless masculinity that contrasts with the subtle twist of a flower reinvented in a masculine form. The bold eau de toilette
in stock

£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Originale Eau de Toilette 100ml 0801122
Capture the essence of timeless masculinity with Givenchy Gentleman Originale Eau de Toilette 100ml that’s bold, sophisticated and perfect for cooler evenings. Gentleman (1974) by Givenchy brings together aromatic spices, rich woods and deep animalic undertones for a scent that’s confident and enduring. Opening with honey, cinnamon, rose and tarragon, it delivers a warm and spicy freshness before unveiling a heart of patchouli, cedar and jasmine for depth and elegance. The base leaves a powerful, long-lasting trail of leather, oakmoss, vetiver and vanilla, making it ideal for men who appreciate vintage-inspired character and classic style. Presented in a minimalist bottle, it’s an iconic choice for those who want their fragrance to stand out with subtle sophistication.

£88.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Gentleman 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5T27Z9-NEW
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette is a timeless and sophisticated fragrance that redefines...

£53.08
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman EDT Spray 100ml
Givenchy Gentleman EDT Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£53.23
Shipping: Free
Men's Perfume Givenchy EDT New Gentleman (100 ml) OPC-PBF9TVF-NEW
Let the 100% original Men's Perfume Givenchy EDT New Gentleman (100 ml) surprise you and define your personality using this exclusive...

£53.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume 10042567-SG
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£56.90
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray for Him 3274872441040
Givenchy Gentleman Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£57.08
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Edt Spray 100ml - One Size f7677d10-35bd-4bfb-98c7-c6c31aa313fb
Givenchy Gentleman Edt Spray
Standard Delivery

£63.70
£66.69
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Society Extreme 100ml OPC-PDR5Q78-NEW
Givenchy invites the most unstoppable Gentlemen to join the edgiest society with Gentleman Society Eau de Parfum Extrême, the bold new...

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Spray 100ml Fragrance Eau de Toilette Fragrance EDT Rare
Givenchy Gentleman Spray 100ml Fragrance Eau de Toilette Fragrance EDT Rare, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£64.99
£68.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Givenchy Gentleman men's eau de toilette 100ml size shopify_IT_15344240918852_55835351712068
Gentleman EDT by Givenchy is a sophisticated and modern una fragranza, designed for the elegante and confident man. With its aromatica refined composition, it combines fresh notes of lavender and bergamot with spicy hints of black pepper and geranium, balanced by a woody heart of patchouli and vetiver. The 100 ml package ensures long-lasting use and practicality. This fragrance expresses distinction and charm, ideal for chi who wants to leave a lasting impression on every occasion, from work to evening events. Gentleman EDT enhances the male personality with a perfect balance between classicism and modernity, making it an una exclusive choice for chi who seeks uniqueness and style in a fragrance.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman eau de toilette 100ml shopify_IT_15344240984388_55835351777604
Gentleman EDT by Givenchy is a una fragranza sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the elegante and confident man. This 100ml perfume opens with fresh and citrus notes, enriched by a heart of velvety iris and refined spices, which give it a distinctive and enveloping character. The warm base of patchouli and precious woods provides una long-lasting persistence and una pleasant intensity. Perfect for daily use and special occasions, Gentleman EDT expresses an ideal balance between classicism and modernity. Its balanced formulation ensures an exclusive olfactory experience, enhancing the personality of chi who wears it with a touch of charm and sophistication without tempo.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman eau de toilette 100ml size shopify_IT_15344241279300_55835352072516
Gentleman EDT by Givenchy is una fragranza elegante and sophisticated, designed for the modern man who loves to express his personality with style. Available in a 100ml una bottle, this eau de toilette encapsulates a perfect balance of fresh and warm notes, creating an enveloping and memorable aura. The fragranza opens with an explosion of freshness thanks to notes of black pepper and pear, which immediately capture the attention. The heart of the composition reveals a floral bouquet of iris and lavender, giving una refined and masculine sensuality. Finally, the base notes of cedarwood and vanilla offer warmth and depth, ensuring that the scent remains imprinted in the memory of chi those around us. Gentleman EDT is perfect for any occasion, from work to the most formal events, thanks to its versatility and timeless charm. Wearing this fragranza is not just an aesthetic gesture, but an affirmation of oneself and one's lifestyle. Its endless elegance tempo makes it an ideal gift for any man who wants to feel confident and distinctive. Choosing Gentleman EDT means embracing the essence of the true gentleman, at any time of the day.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman eau de toilette - 100ml shopify_IT_15344241213764_55835352006980
Discover Gentleman EDT by Givenchy, a modern interpretation of the classic men's fragrance, enclosed in a elegante 100ml bottle. This fragranza was designed for the sophisticated and charismatic man, able to express his personality through an unmistakable una trail. The top notes release a citrus freshness, thanks to bergamot and grapefruit, creating a lively and inviting opening. At the heart, an accord of iris and amber offers a floral and warm elegance, sealing the distinctive character of the fragrance. Finally, the base notes of Boisè, such as cedar and patchouli, give depth and persistence, perfect for any occasion. Gentleman EDT is ideal for the man who wants to leave an indelible mark, both in the workplace and on special occasions. Its versatility makes it suitable for both day and la sera, while its long-lasting formula ensures the scent accompanies the customer all day long. Not just una a simple fragranza, but a true style accessory. Choose Gentleman by Givenchy to express your innate elegance and stand out with class at any moment. Treat yourself to a unique sensory experience and convey your gentleman spirit.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman 100 ml Men's EDT — Perfume 1c89f78e-f184-4bd6-a6ff-7b90529f1b5a
Givenchy Gentleman bottle by — Eau de Toilette Men Elegant, sophisticated woody fragrance. Iconic masculinity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, artemisia, lemon Heart notes: patchouli, iris, rose, cinnamon, geranium Base notes: vetiver, leather, tobacco, oakmoss, sandalwood, patchouli, civet, benzoin Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who desires a luxury fragrance with a decisive character.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman Originale Men 100 ml — Eau de Toilette 1fd140c2-4501-48f6-b2a1-df9628283c5e
Givenchy Gentleman Originale — Men’s Eau de Toilette A fresh aromatic that breathes freedom and elegance with lively, immediate notes. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lavender, lemon, mandarin, violet leaves, tarragon, artemisia Heart notes: iris, patchouli, rose, geranium, cinnamon, vetiver Base notes: leather, tobacco, oakmoss, patchouli, civet, sandalwood, benzoin Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A man who loves lightness in his gestures, perfect for work and active leisure time.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Gentleman 100 ml — Eau de Toilette de853476-0d1b-489f-82b2-a28028eb4b8c
Givenchy Gentleman size — Eau de Toilette for Men A fresh citrus fragrance that encloses British elegance and timeless refinement. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, black pepper, pear, cardamom Heart notes: iris, lavender, geranium, patchouli Base notes: patchouli, leather, sandalwood, vanilla, musk Olfactory family Citrus. Ideal for A man who loves fresh, sophisticated fragrances for everyday wear.

£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Description
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette Spray - the timeless seduction for men - with notes of tarragon, cinnamon, civet, patchouli, and Russian leather, this fragrance combines into a powerful character - Content: 100 ml
| Woody-aromatic scent with spicy notes and Russian leather |
Price History
1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
Gone off.
|
05/12/2018
|
From Trustami
The product has 'gone off' i.e. It is neither long lasting and the pungency has suffered. The RECIPE has changed and not for the better. The content seems to have been 'watered down' - probably to maximise...View More profits - but does nothing to enhance one's appreciation of the item. I have used the 'original recipe' item for many years and was most appreciative of the pungency and the effect with the 'fairer sex'but, as I say, it has 'gone off'. I am thusView Less
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Toilette 100 ml Review Summary
2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review