Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Pepper, coriander, geranium
• Heart note: Iris, cedarwood, cocoa
• Base note: Sandalwood, burnt wood, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Givenchy Gentleman EDP Boisee 100ml Spray OPC-P8S65MF-NEW
GENTLEMAN BOISE Eau de Parfum Warm, woody and made for the modern man, the GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN BOISE Eau de Parfum Spray for men features notes of...
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisee 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-P5V7BGC-NEW
Gentleman Givenchy Eau De Parfum Boisée.Gentleman Givenchy presents Eau de Parfum Boisée, a new interpretation for the most sensual...
prodImage
£62.99
£66.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Parfum Boisee 100ml Spray for Him 3274872482005
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Parfum Boisee 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Boisee Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 8a92b530-5059-4628-a44a-cd4eb95922cd
Givenchy Gentleman Boisee Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.68
£75.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Mens Gentleman Eau de Parfum Boisée 100ml Spray - Black - One Size 019ed618-3b13-71b5-a006-a879a2500ef1
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau de Parfum is a refined woody-spicy fragrance that captures a warm, elegant interpretation of modern masculinity. Launched in 2020 and created by master perfumer Olivier Cresp, this composition is part of the iconic Gentleman collection, known for balancing sophistication with expressive character. Gentleman Boisée is designed for men who appreciate understated luxury, offering a smooth yet charismatic scent profile that works especially well during Fall and Winter. While it has the depth to transition into evening wear, its refined structure makes it particularly suitable for daytime use in cooler weather, whether at the office, casual outings, or relaxed social settings. The fragrance opens with a vibrant and slightly aromatic blend of black pepper, geranium, and coriander. Black pepper introduces an immediate warmth and subtle heat, creating a confident and energetic first impression. Geranium adds a green, slightly rosy freshness that softens the spice and brings balance, while coriander contributes a dry, aromatic nuance that enhances the composition’s sophistication. Together, these top notes create an opening that feels polished, modern, and inviting without being overpowering. As the scent develops, the heart reveals a richer and more textured personality. Iris stands at the center, delivering a powdery, elegant softness that adds refinement and a signature Gentleman collection smoothness. This is complemented by cacao pod, which introduces a gentle gourmand warmth—subtly bitter, slightly sweet, and deeply comforting—giving the fragrance a unique, addictive quality. Cedar reinforces the structure with its dry, woody clarity, grounding the heart and enhancing its masculine edge. This interplay between powdery iris, warm cacao, and crisp cedar creates a sophisticated and well-rounded middle stage that feels both luxurious and approachable. In the base, Gentleman Boisée settles into a warm, sensual dry-down built around woodsy notes, sandalwood, and patchouli. The woodsy accord provides depth and longevity, ensuring the fragrance maintains its presence throughout the day. Sandalwood adds a creamy, smooth richness that softens the composition, while patchouli introduces earthy depth and subtle darkness. The result is a refined, long-lasting base that feels warm, elegant, and confidently masculine without becoming heavy or overwhelming. Overall, Gentleman Boisée is a versatile and polished fragrance that blends spice, woods, and soft gourmand touches into a seamless composition. It is ideal for men seeking a scent that is both professional and expressive, offering comfort, sophistication, and subtle allure in equal measure. How to Apply: Spray 2–4 times onto clean, moisturized skin, focusing on pulse points such as the neck, chest, and wrists. For daytime wear, one spray on the chest and one on the neck is often sufficient for balanced projection. Avoid rubbing the fragrance into the skin, as this can disrupt its development. Allow it to dry naturally so the spicy opening, refined heart, and warm woody base can evolve fully throughout the day.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.39
£76.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Vaporisateur 27194 - 1
Discover the refined elegance of Givenchy Gentleman Boisee, a fragrance crafted for the modern man. This 3.4 oz EDP Spray features a captivating blend of woody and spicy notes, creating an aromatic experience that exudes sophistication and charm. Ideal for daily wear or special occasions. Perfect for those who appreciate a bold yet versatile scent, Givenchy Gentleman Boisee is designed to leave a lasting impression. Its long-lasting formula ensures you remain enveloped in its luxurious aroma throughout the day, making it a staple in any discerning gentleman's collection. The elegantly crafted bottle of Givenchy Gentleman Boisee reflects the quality and sophistication associated with the Givenchy brand. This exceptional fragrance makes a thoughtful gift for the modern man, celebrating his unique style and personality. Embrace the allure of this captivating scent and elevate your fragrance experience.
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisee Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 0793034
Revitalise your spirit with the Givenchy Gentleman Boisee Men Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml. Experience a woody spicy men's perfume that captures the essence of elegance and confidence with a sophisticated blend of black pepper, sandalwood, and iris for evening wear. You'll notice the invigorating top notes of black pepper, geranium, and coriander, leading into a refined heart of iris, cedar, and cacao pod, while the base brings together sandalwood, patchouli, and woodsy notes for a long-lasting impression. Perfect for those who appreciate a luxury men's fragrance with sandalwood and black pepper, this eau de parfum offers depth and warmth that we'll love for both special occasions and everyday refinement. Top notes: Black Pepper, Geranium and Coriander. Middle notes: Iris, Cacao Pod and Cedar. Base notes: Woodsy Notes, Sandalwood and Patchouli.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisee 100ml EDP-S - Brown 8430176
Gentleman Eau de Parfum Boisee by Givenchy is a Woody Spicy fragrance for men. A masculine and empowering fragrance for the gentle and elegant man. The fragrance blends spices, woodsy notes, and fine nuances of powdery and gourmand hues. The spicy opening plays with contrasts of black pepper, coriander, and geranium, while the heart is dominated by the refined elegancy of iris, combined with cedarwood and warm and pleasant aromas of cocoa. The woodsy signature comes from the combination of sandalwood, patchouli, and burning woods that create the base of the fragrance.
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Parfum EDP Boisée
Givenchy Gentleman Eau de Parfum EDP Boisée, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.16
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
Gentleman Givenchy reveals Eau de Parfum Boisée, a new woody interpretation of the most sensual Gentlemen.
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée EDP M 100 ml
A woody fragrance for a true gentleman, strong and tender at the same tempo. This is the men's eau de parfum Givenchy Gentleman Givenchy Boisée, full of contrasts, just like your personality.
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8849085333828_47883395596612
A woody perfume for a true gentleman, strong and tender at the same time. tempo. This is the eau de parfum for men Givenchy Gentleman Givenchy Woody, full of contrasts, just like your personality.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml shopify_IT_9457904353604_48957207806276
Gentleman Givenchy reveals Eau de Parfum Boisée, una new woody interpretation of the most sensual Gentlemen.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée 100ml Men — Eau de Parfum 2ed61db7-391f-4088-a4c6-ccbfffa710f2
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men Sophisticated woody boisé. A fragrance that expresses noble masculinity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cardamom, black pepper Heart notes: iris, coffee, patchouli Base notes: vetiver, cedar, sandalwood, amber, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A man who appreciates elegant, sophisticated woody fragrances with character.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Man 100 ml — Eau de Parfum ec3d2e5f-1740-49b0-bf1b-fdc66982c959
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée M — Eau de Parfum Men A sophisticated wood that unites aromatic depth with natural, timeless elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cardamom, bergamot Heart notes: patchouli, iris, vetiver Base notes: sandalwood, cedarwood, vanilla, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A self-aware man who chooses authentic fragrances for every day with style.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisee Eau de Parfum 100ml
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau de Parfum is a sophisticated woody-spicy scent for the modern man. Created by master perfumer Olivier Cresp, it opens with a vibrant burst of black pepper, coriander, and geranium. This sharp, spicy introduction gives way to a rich, elegant heart where powdery iris meets the gourmand warmth of cacao pod and the smooth character of cedar. The fragrance settles into a profoundly masculine and confident base of deep woodsy notes, creamy sandalwood, and earthy patchouli. Housed in a signature bottle, this 100ml Eau de Parfum offers a warm, powdery, and perfectly balanced composition of spice, wood, and iris, ensuring a lasting and distinctive presence.
2 days
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Givenchy Mens GENTLEMAN BOISEE 100ML EDP + 12.5ML SET - One Size fd07284e-77eb-41ed-b222-9058e7f5abd8
GIVENCHY GENTLEMAN BOISEE 100ML EDP + 12.5ML SET
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.85
£82.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Gentleman Eau De Parfum Boisee 100ml + 12.5ml Gift Set OPC-PFPF6W8-NEW
The olfactory journey starts with a spicy blend of black pepper and coriander, leading to a luxurious fusion of cocoa and elegant iris. This is...
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée - EDP 100 ml + EDP 12.5 ml
Givenchy Gentleman Boisà©e a fragrance elegante and sophisticated, designed for the modern man who loves to stand out with class. The package includes a 100 ml bottle of Eau de Parfum and a 12.5 ml format, ideal for always carrying your favorite essence with you. The olfactory composition opens with fresh and woody notes, enriched by spicy and aromatic accents that give depth and warmth. This perfume combines tradition and innovation, offering long-lasting persistence and an enveloping trail that enhances every occasion, from everyday life to special events. Givenchy Gentleman Boisà©e represents a true must-have for those looking for a distinctive, refined and versatile aroma, capable of enhancing the personality with timeless elegance.
in stock
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée - EDP 100 ml + EDP 12.5 ml shopify_IT_15104229540164_54814197186884
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau de Parfum 100 ml, accompanied by the practical 12.5 ml miniature, represents a refined and modern olfactory journey. This fragranza combines woody and sophisticated notes with fresh and aromatic nuances, creating a perfect balance between elegance and masculinity. Suitable for the contemporary man who wishes to express confidence and style on every occasion, it guarantees una long-lasting wear on the skin thanks to its intense formulation. The bottle design recalls the brand's distinctive allure, making the set an excellent choice as an exclusive gift. The travel size allows you to take your favorite fragranza anywhere, ensuring unparalleled comfort and una practicality. Givenchy Gentleman Boisée is synonymous with timeless tempo charm and authentic personality.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée 100 ml Men's Eau de Parfum bd103177-88d9-449f-9e9c-6ff8d1e4a2b2
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée + — Men’s Eau de Parfum A smoky, sensual woody fragrance. A scent that conveys a resolute personality and charm. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: cardamom, whisky Heart notes: iris, patchouli Base notes: vanilla, cedarwood, amber, sandalwood Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men who love woody fragrances with smoky nuances and a marked character.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Gift Set EDP 100 Ml And Miniature EDP 12.5 Ml
The gift set Givenchy Gentleman Boisà©e includes one pack elegante with 100 ml Eau de Parfum and a 12.5 ml miniature, perfect for those who want to take the fragrance with them everywhere. This refined composition combines woody and spicy notes, creating a sophisticated and enveloping perfume, ideal for the modern and confident man. The full size version guarantees long life throughout the day, while the miniature is convenient for travel or touch-up moments. The exclusive bottle design reflects the timeless elegance of the brand Givenchy, making this set a perfect and exclusive gift. A balance between tradition and modernity, capable of enhancing every occasion with class.
in stock
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée set eau de parfum 100 ml and miniature eau de parfum 12.5 ml shopify_IT_15344241082692_55835351875908
The Gentleman Boisée gift set by Givenchy is the ideal choice for the modern and refined man. It includes a una 100 ml bottle of Eau de Parfum, characterized by a una fragranza woody and sophisticated scent that combines notes of cedarwood, patchouli, and aromatic accords, and a una 12.5 ml miniature perfect for travel. This exclusive duo offers elegance and versatility, allowing you to refresh your presence on any occasion. The olfactory composition enhances masculine identity with style and character, making Gentleman Boisée a distinctive and long-lasting essence. The refined design of the packaging makes it an ideal gift, perfect for those who seek quality and originality in a high-end fragrance.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Gift Set EDP 100 Ml And Miniature EDP 12.5 Ml shopify_IT_14877331095876_53934732181828
The Givenchy Gentleman Boisée gift set includes a elegante 100 ml Eau de Parfum bottle and a una 12.5 ml miniature, perfect for always carrying the fragranza with you. This woody and sophisticated olfactory composition expresses a refined balance between notes of vetiver, patchouli, and cedarwood, designed for the modern and self-assured man. The intense and enveloping fragrance ensures a una long-lasting effect throughout the day, enhancing the personality with a touch of elegance without tempo. The exclusive packaging makes it an ideal gift, combining practicality and style in a single box. Givenchy Gentleman Boisée is a una distinctive choice for chi seeking a una fragranza masculine fragrance with character and class.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Gift Set 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 500a8488-9eb0-4ec4-b7f3-13a875b6ab8b
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Gift And Miniature Set — Eau de Parfum Men Gentleman Boisée encapsulates a sophisticated masculine woody essence. Set. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, black pepper Heart notes: iris, patchouli, coffee Base notes: vetiver, sandalwood, cedar, leather Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for For the man who desires a boisé fragrance in a gift set.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pepper, coriander, geranium
Heart note: Iris, cedarwood, cocoa
Base note: Sandalwood, burnt wood, patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Gentleman Boisée Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel