Givenchy Crayon Lèvres Lip Liner

• Lip liner
• Creamy formula
• With vitamins A and E
• Contents: 1.1 g
Show all product details
Best Price
£12.00
Shipping: £4.62
Lowest total price
£16.00
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy DiorShow Khol Liner Irresistible Lipliner Pencil Waterproof - Damaged Box
DiorShow Khol Liner Irresistible Lipliner Pencil Waterproof - Damaged Box, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£12.00
£16.62
Shipping: £4.62
with shipping: £4.62
Lowest total price
Givenchy Pink Lip Liner Pencil 02 Brun Createur Lipliner Waterproof - NEW
Givenchy Pink Lip Liner Pencil 02 Brun Createur Lipliner Waterproof - NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Universal Transparent Lip Liner Pencil OPC-P5SZYSX-NEW
A long-lasting & waterproof lip liner Features an ultra-soft texture that glides on effortlessly Helps contour & define lips while enhancing...
prodImage
£17.99
£20.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Givenchy 02 Brun Createur Lip Liner Pencil OPC-P5F8FCR-NEW
-A long-lasting & waterproof lip liner-Features an ultra-soft texture that glides on effortlessly-Helps contour & define lips while...
prodImage
£20.90
£23.40
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Givenchy Lip Pencil 01 Muted Rose
THE NEW LIP PERFECTOR. This pencil allows you to create an ideal outline and improve the longevity of lipstick for sublime lips in a single gesture. Una formula that glides on the lips for easy application and una ideal definition of the lip contour. Long-lasting and water-resistant, it guarantees zero makeup mistakes. The new range consists of ten colors and una universal shades to suit all lipstick tones.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Lip Pencil - 08 Parme Silhouette
THE NEW LIP PERFECTOR. This pencil allows you to create an ideal outline and improve lipstick wear for sublime lips in a single gesture. Una formula that glides on the lips for easy application and una ideal definition of the lip contour. Long-lasting and water-resistant, it guarantees zero makeup mistakes. The new range consists of ten colors and una universal shade to suit all lipstick hues.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
GIVENCHY Lip Liner with sharpener 04 FUCHSIA IRRESISTIBLE 1.1g
GIVENCHY Lip Liner with sharpener 04 FUCHSIA IRRESISTIBLE 1.1g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Lip Pencil - 09 Moka Renvensant
THE NEW LIP PERFECTOR. This pencil allows you to create an ideal outline and improve the hold of lipstick for sublime lips in a single gesture. Una formula that glides over the lips for easy application and una ideal definition of the lip contour. Long-lasting and water-resistant, it ensures zero makeup errors. The new range is composed of ten colors and una universal shade to match all lipstick shades.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Lip Pencil - 02 Brun Creature
THE NEW LIP PERFECTER. This pencil allows you to create an ideal contour and improve lipstick wear for sublime lips in a single gesture. Una formula that glides on the lips for easy application and una ideal definition of the lip contour. Long-lasting and water-resistant, it guarantees zero makeup mistakes. The new range consists of ten colors and una universal shade to suit all lipstick tones.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Lip Pencil - 10 Beige Mousseline
THE NEW LIP PERFECTOR. This pencil allows you to create an ideal outline and improve the hold of lipstick for sublime lips in a single gesture. Una formula that glides over the lips for easy application and una ideal definition of the lip contour. Long-lasting and waterproof, it guarantees zero makeup errors. The new range consists of ten colors and una a universal shade to suit all lipstick tones.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Lip Liner (With Sharpener) - # 10 Beige Mousseline 1.1g/0.03oz OPC-P5SZYVM-NEW
prodImage
£33.63
£43.63
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:1.1 g
Features
Creamy formula
With vitamins A and E

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Crayon Lèvres Lip Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
reggystore1
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.62
hogiesonline
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel