Givenchy Blue Label Homme 100 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £37.50to £76.0026 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Fragrance notes: grapefruit, bergamot, lavender, black pepper, white pepper, cardamom, vetiver, cedarwood
• Ideal for everyday use at work
• Can be combined with other Givenchy Blue Label care products
• Also available as a pocket spray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Blue Label Homme 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872482326
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872482326
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Mens Pour Homme Blue Label 2024 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Him - One Size 019db9a0-1640-7b3d-97b9-9be8e71b0308
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau de Toilette (100ml) is a dynamic and refreshing woody spicy fragrance that offers a modern, energetic interpretation of the classic Givenchy man. Launched in 2004 and created by master perfumers Alberto Morillas and Ilias Ermenidis, this scent is designed for the man who seeks a blend of coolness and sophistication. The fragrance opens with a sharp, invigorating burst of grapefruit and bergamot, leading into a vibrant heart of spicy pepper, cardamom, and aromatic lavender. The composition is anchored by a masculine and grounding base of cedar, vetiver, and olibanum, providing a clean, woody finish that remains fresh throughout the day.Fragrance ProfileTop Notes: Grapefruit and BergamotMiddle Notes: Pepper, Lavender, Cardamom, and ArtemisiaBase Notes: Cedar, Vetiver, and OlibanumHow to Apply: Apply it to your body warmest points, such as crease of your elbows and wrists that intensifies longevity of the fragrance.Avoid rubbing after application as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance.For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.60
£42.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Mens Blue Label Pour Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml - One Size 019db62e-6070-740b-a4e5-324fa8f59cf9
Launched in 2004, Givenchy Blue Label Pour Homme is an aromatic eau de toilette for men that combines fresh citrus top notes with a spicy floral heart and warm woody base. Grapefruit and bergamot open the scent, followed by pepper, lavender, cardamom and artemisia, while vetiver, cedar and olibanum provide a long-lasting finish. Presented in a 100 ml spray, this fragrance suits the confident, modern gentleman.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.99
£48.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau De Toilette 100ml For Him OPC-P8VH8JR-NEW
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau De Toilette 100ml For Him This product makes for a wonderful gift idea Gifts for all occasions . Fragrances for...
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label EDT M 100 ml shopify_IT_9979875885336_51270748373272
For all free men who want to show the world their charm, here is the men's eau de toilette Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label. With its touch of rebellion, this refreshing fragrance will naturally enhance your sensual personality, delighting you with its spicy woody notes and elements of grapefruit and exotic davana.
in stock
prodImage
£74.00
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy For Men Blue Label Eau De Toilette for Men 100ml d8544a73-6c51-49cb-968c-3f1744c64c16
For all free men who want to show their charm to the world, here is the men's eau de toilette Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label. With its touch of rebellion, this refreshing fragrance will naturally enhance your sensual personality, delighting you with its spicy woody notes and elements of grapefruit and exotic davana.
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Blue Label for Men EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9746599805208_50072191041816
Givenchy Blue Label for Men EDT 100ml a sophisticated and distinctive fragrance, designed for the modern and confident man. Its balanced composition combines fresh, citrus notes with warm, woody nuances, creating an energetic and enveloping scent. Ideal for daily use, it offers long persistence, guaranteeing elegance and charisma on every occasion. The 100ml package ensures long-lasting use, perfect for those who want a high quality product and refined style. This eau de toilette enhances male personality and presence, making it an excellent choice for those looking for a versatile and modern fragrance without sacrificing class.
in stock
prodImage
£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Blue Label Eau De Toilette Men - 100ml 0ea5949b-ab76-4613-af29-d891789f401b
Description | Created in 2004, Blue Label offers a fresh touch of effortless sensuality for the man Givenchy Pour Homme. A fresh and woody fragrance reminiscent of the original, Blue Label, brightened by notes of grapefruit, is the ideal fragrance for the man who chooses freedom, elegance, and sophistication, with a rebellious side.| | Manufacturer | | Created in 2004, Blue Label offers a fresh touch of effortless sensuality for the man Givenchy Pour Homme. A fresh and woody fragrance reminiscent of the original, Blue Label, brightened by notes of grapefruit, is the ideal fragrance for the man who chooses freedom, elegance, and sophistication, with a rebellious side.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau De Toilette 100ml For Men 10058948-SG
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau De Toilette 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.16
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau De Toilette 100ml For Men ORO-10058948-SG
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau De Toilette 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.16
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label 2024 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Him 3274872482326
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label 2024 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL POUR HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW &SEALED –FREE P&P 3274872399167
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL POUR HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY NEW &SEALED –FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL POUR HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872399167
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL POUR HOMME 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY Blue Label Pour Homme 100ml EDT for Men BRAND NEW Genuine 3274872399167
GIVENCHY Blue Label Pour Homme 100ml EDT for Men BRAND NEW Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274872482326
GIVENCHY POUR HOMME BLUE LABEL 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.12
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL FOR MEN 100ML EDT MENS PERFUME FOR HIM FREE DELIVERY
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL FOR MEN 100ML EDT MENS PERFUME FOR HIM FREE DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Blue Label for Men 100ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift 12828#FG
Givenchy Blue Label for Men 100ml EDT With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Blue Label for Men 100ml EDT Fragrance 12828
Givenchy Blue Label for Men 100ml EDT Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Men's EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10058948#FG
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Men's EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 10058948
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him NEW Sealed 3274872399167
Givenchy Pour Homme Blue Label Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him NEW Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New 135177
GIVENCHY BLUE LABEL 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£53.72
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Blue Label Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray
Givenchy Blue Label Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Givenchy Blue Label Homme Eau de Toilette Spray - the invigorating scent for men - with notes of grapefruit, mandarin, hedione, and pepper, this fragrance receives its sparkling fresh kick - soothing woody notes of cedar and olibanum wood introduce the gentle aspect of this fragrance - Content: 100 ml
Fragrance notes: grapefruit, bergamot, lavender, black pepper, white pepper, cardamom, vetiver, cedarwood
Ideal for everyday use at work
Can be combined with other Givenchy Blue Label care products
Also available as a pocket spray

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Blue Label Homme 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
parfumsparfumsuk
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel