Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £44.99to £74.9919 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and fruity
• Top note: Cranberry
• Heart note: Tea, crystalline jasmine
• Base note: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift 01-GIV-ADLS-PS30#FG
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Womens EDP 30ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance 01-GIV-ADLS-PS30
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Womens EDP 30ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 0198cbe1-2f87-70b9-809e-e26e0f29b92a
Ange Ou Démon Le Secret by Givenchy is a Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2014, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It offers a fresh and luminous blend of citrus fruits, delicate florals, and soft musky woods, creating a radiant and graceful scent. The fragrance opens with a sparkling burst of citrus, lemon, grapefruit, and orange, lifted by the crispness of tea leaf and the subtle tartness of cranberry, creating a refreshing and vibrant introduction. The heart reveals an elegant bouquet of jasmine sambac, peony, rose, water lily, and the airy brightness of hedione, adding femininity and sophistication. The base settles into a soft and comforting blend of white musk, creamy vanilla, white woods, amberwood, and a touch of patchouli, leaving a clean, elegant trail. Ideal for women who prefer soft, fresh, and effortlessly chic scents, Ange Ou Démon Le Secret is a luminous and graceful fragrance, beautifully housed in a classic sleek peach bottle that reflects its delicate yet confident character. Top Notes: Tea Leaf, Cranberry, Lemon, Grapefruit, Orange. Middle Notes: Jasmine Sambac, Peony, Water Lily, Rose, Hedione. Base Notes: White Musk, White Woods, Patchouli, Amberwood, Vanilla. How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.05
£48.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Womens Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Edp Spray 30ml - One Size 76ee9025-728d-49f9-9756-10b3f776ef4d
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray shopify_IT_9754585432344_50248461222168
The best kept secret of Givenchy Angeo Ou Démon Le Secret by Givenchy is an "Eau de Parfum" for women with an enigmatic floral air. This is a new version of Angeo or Démon, which this time enhances the presence of its citrus fruits in this perfume, creating fresh and acidic nuances that, interspersed with its exquisite flowers, are tremendously captivating. This fragrance was launched in 2014 and is dedicated to all those women who live under an incredible duality, a totally angelic and innocent facet, which hides a secret, because, behind this image of naive kindness, lives a captivating and tremendously sensual woman, capable of seducing with her unique presence, owner of an enchanted enigmatic and rogue character. Its olfactory pyramid begins with a citrus pump, which in this version is improved by the company, taking a leading role in its wake, is composed of lemon, tea leaves, blueberry, grapefruit and orange. Next, we appreciate a very feminine heart with romantic and passionate connotations, created by a bouquet of peony, water lily, sambac jasmine, rose and stink. Finally, its sensual and mysterious background is made up of aromatically voluptuous components such as woody notes, vanilla, white musk and patchouli. A gift for the Spanish public. Its creator claims that this fragrance will be a gift to the Spanish public thanks to its high concentration of citrus, a very precious aroma in our national market, since, in Spain, the aroma of citrus is totally linked to clean hygiene. A fiery flame. Its bottle still maintains the lines of the Angeo or Démon family, but this time it takes on a more orange tone, as if it were a fiery flame. From angel to femme fatale. Le Secret hides a woman more dominated by her angelic side, but who becomes a femme fatale thanks to her perfume. An enchanting and intoxicating aroma, which is impossible to miss.
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray shopify_IT_9457901633860_48957205053764
Between light and shadow lies the secret from which women's eau de parfum was born. Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret. It is in these mysterious places that the intriguing and provocative game of seduction unfolds, which you can participate in thanks to this fragrance as soft as a hug. Let yourself be enchanted by the tender notes of sweet cranberries combined with fresh tea leaves and envelop your body in an aura of sensuality and elegance.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 39b3d581-885a-4242-96ec-c022236c8bfe
Between light and shadow lies the secret from which women's eau de parfum was born Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret. It is in these mysterious places that the intriguing and provocative game of seduction takes place, in which you can participate thanks to this perfume as soft as a hug. Let yourself be enchanted by the tender notes of sweet cranberries combined with fresh tea leaves and envelop your body in an aura of sensuality and elegance.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml shopify_IT_15210031219012_55346735874372
Description | Enter the fairy tale of una modern fairy... Ange ou Démon Le Secret opens the door to her intimate world and reveals her secret to us: una floral composition, with accents of "jasmine tea", delicate as a watercolor. Una A luminous, crystalline fragrance, falsely innocent and sensual. Extreme intimacy, confidence, a play of enchantment... Its bottle recalls the drop of a precious chandelier: like an authentic faceted jewel of a very feminine flesh pink. | | Manufacturer | | Enter the fairytale of una modern fairy... Ange ou Démon Le Secret opens the door to her intimate world and reveals her secret to us: una floral composition, with accents of "jasmine tea", delicate as a watercolor. Una A luminous, crystalline fragrance, deceptively innocent and sensual. Extreme intimacy, trust, a play of enchantment... Its bottle recalls the drop of a precious chandelier: like a true faceted jewel in a very feminine nude pink.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 30 Ml 3279cf5b-4223-4cbd-b53a-177e7bab30ca
Description | Enter the fairy tale of a modern fairy... Ange ou Démon Le Secret opens the door to her intimate world and reveals her secret: a floral composition with notes of "jasmine tea," delicate as a watercolor. A luminous, crystalline fragrance, deceptively innocent and sensual. Extreme intimacy, confidence, a play of enchantments... Its bottle recalls the drop of a precious chandelier: like an authentic jewel, faceted in a very feminine flesh-pink shade.| | Manufacturer | | Enter the fairy tale of a modern fairy... Ange ou Démon Le Secret opens the door to her intimate world and reveals her secret: a floral composition with notes of "jasmine tea," delicate as a watercolor. A luminous, crystalline fragrance, deceptively innocent and sensual. Extreme intimacy, confidence, a play of enchantments... Its bottle recalls the drop of a precious chandelier: like an authentic jewel, faceted in a very feminine flesh-pink shade.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Givenchy Ange Ou DEmon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10055304-SG
Givenchy Ange Ou DEmon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange Ou DEmon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume 10055304-SG
Givenchy Ange Ou DEmon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY ANGE OU DEMON LE SECRET 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3274870002687
GIVENCHY ANGE OU DEMON LE SECRET 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.78
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY ANGE OU DEMON LE SECRET EDP 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 3274870002687
GIVENCHY ANGE OU DEMON LE SECRET EDP 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.79 / Unit
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Women 3274870002687
Givenchy Ange Ou Demon Le Secret Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-50ml | Free P&P
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-50ml | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray Free P&P
Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30ml–100ml Women’s Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret 30ml EDP Spray
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret 30ml EDP Spray
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret 30ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-50ml | Free P&P
Givenchy Ange ou Demon Le Secret Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-50ml | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and fruity
Top note: Cranberry
Heart note: Tea, crystalline jasmine
Base note: Wood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Ange ou Démon Le Secret Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.05
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel