Givenchy Amarige Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
from £40.00to £78.9918 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: gardenia
• Heart note: mimosa
• Base note: precious woods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Amarige Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amarige by Givenchy for Women - 1.7 oz EDT Spray
Romantic and feminine floral fragrance with warm woody undertones Notes of gardenia, mimosa, and sandalwood for a timeless scent Perfect for elegant and sophisticated women
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY AMARIGE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK P812255
GIVENCHY AMARIGE 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Womens Amarige Eau De Toilette 50ml - Black - One Size 953beeb0-2560-4946-a597-f16144027427
Amarige by Givenchy is a Floral fragrance for women. Amarige was launched in 1991. Top notes are Orange Blossom, Peach, Plum, Neroli, Brazilian Rosewood, Mandarin Orange and Violet; middle notes are Tuberose, Mimosa, Gardenia, Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine, Black locust, Carnation, Red Berries, Black Currant, Cassia, Rose and Orchid; base notes are Sandalwood, Woody Notes, Vanilla, Amber, Tonka Bean, Musk and Cedar.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.98
£44.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Givenchy Amarige Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray P812255
Givenchy Amarige Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.99
£45.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Amarige by Givenchy for Women - 1.7 oz EDT Spray B00733IBXK
Romantic and feminine floral fragrance with warm woody undertones Notes of gardenia, mimosa, and sandalwood for a timeless scent Perfect for elegant and sophisticated women
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Amarige Women Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml 0793031
Transform your aura with the Givenchy Amarige Women Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml. Celebrate every day with a floral fragrance for women that's as unforgettable as a perfect wedding moment, blending orange blossom, peach and jasmine in a harmonious bouquet. You'll notice how the delicate top notes give way to a lush heart of tuberose, gardenia and ylang-ylang before settling into a warm base of sandalwood, vanilla and musk, creating a long-lasting women's perfume that's both joyful and deeply feminine. With each spritz, you'll enjoy the vibrant layers that make this eau de toilette with jasmine notes truly memorable for any occasion. Top notes: Orange Blossom, Peach, Plum, Neroli, Brazilian Rosewood, Mandarin Orange, Violet. Middle notes: Tuberose, Mimosa, Gardenia, Ylang-Ylang, Jasmine, Black Locust, Carnation, Red Berries, Blackcurrant, Cassia, Rose, Orchid. Base notes: Sandalwood, Woody Notes, Vanilla, Amber, Tonka Bean, Musk, Cedar.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
AMARIGE by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz OPC-PQKTCN-NEW
Created by the design house of Givenchy in 1991, Amarige isclassified as a sharp, oriental, floral fragrance. This femininescent possesses a blend...
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Amarige EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9979875950872_51270748406040
Discover the happiness and pleasure of living with a fragrance that evokes the beautiful shores of the Mediterranean. The delicate women's eau de toilette Givenchy Amarige combines elements of sweet gardenia, mimosa, and precious wood, resulting in an exceptionally sensual outcome that will amaze every woman.
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Givenchy Amarige EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_9430988390724_48880816128324
Una floral fusion full of light, effusiveness and warm bitterness of Givenchy And una "Eau de Toilette" for women included in the floral family. Its scent is intended to evoke a warm summer landscape, full of happiness and magic, dove we will celebrate eternal youth and una A different femininity, mischievous and playful, extroverted and fun. This fragrance was created in 1991 by perfumer Dominique Ropion. It is an essence created by una fusion of very delicate but intense flowers, so there must be essere una A bitter, delicate, subtle, and refined woman, but with a very intense character, very clear ideas, and no fear or prejudice. Her awakening is essentially dominated by one flower: tuberose. A very delicate flower, but with incredible power, indicating una absolute femininity, because we cannot find una A masculine fragrance that includes this element. Its most notable notes are plum, mimosa, blackcurrant, amber, vanilla, and cedar. This blend with tuberose creates this extroverted and explosive fragrance. MARRIAGE. Amarige takes its name from an anagram of the French word "Mariage," which translates to marriage. This is due to the strong bond created between its ingredients, comparable to a marital bond. Love or hate. This fragrance has been listed as una of those fragrances that are loved or hated, but this time under una wise quote: "The scent of Amarige is loved or hated, but never forgotten." ADDICTION. Its smell becomes una addiction to her lovers. Una dependence that leads us to create an unbreakable bond with lei.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Amarige - EDT - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8901328339268_48052864090436
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Amarige Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml bdcd964d-7372-4d98-acb3-b2a45fb7ea2f
A floral fusion full of light, effusiveness, and the warm amarige of Givenchy is an "Eau de Toilette" for women included in the floral family. Its scent aims to evoke a warm summer landscape, full of happiness and magic, dove we will celebrate eternal youth and a different femininity, mischievous and playful, outgoing and fun. This fragrance was created in 1991 by the perfumer Dominique Ropion. It is an essence created from a fusion of very delicate but intense flowers, so there must be an amarige woman, delicate, subtle, and refined, but with a very intense character, with very clear ideas and without fear or prejudice. Its awakening is essentially dominated by a flower: tuberose. A very delicate flower, but with incredible power, indicating absolute femininity, because we cannot find a masculine fragrance that includes this element. Its most notable notes are plum, mimosa, black currant, amber, vanilla, and cedar. Which have fused with the tuberose to create this outgoing and explosive fragrance. MARRIAGE. Amarige takes its name from the anagram of the French word "Mariage", whose translation is marriage. This is due to the strong bond created between its ingredients, comparable to a marital bond. Love or hate. This fragrance has been listed as one of those fragrances that are loved or hated, but this time under a wise phrase: "The scent of Amarige is loved or hated, but never forgotten." ADDICTION. Its scent becomes an addiction for its lovers. An addiction that leads us to create an unbreakable bond with it.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
GIVENCHY AMARIGE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED P812255
GIVENCHY AMARIGE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
GIVENCHY AMARIGE 50ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY - Brand New P812255
GIVENCHY AMARIGE 50ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
Givenchy Amarige P812255
Givenchy Amarige, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Authentic Givenchy Amarige EDT 50ml + 15ml Travel Spray Women’s Perfume Gift Set P812255
Authentic Givenchy Amarige EDT 50ml + 15ml Travel Spray Women’s Perfume Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Givenchy AMARIGE EDT 50ML SPRAY P812255
AMARIGE EDT 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Givenchy Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Floral Neroli Jasmine Vanilla Glass Bottle Gold Soft P812255
Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Floral Neroli Jasmine Vanilla Glass Bottle Gold Soft, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.54 / Unit
Givenchy Amarige 30ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women P812255
Givenchy Amarige 30ml - 100ml Eau de Toilette Perfume Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: gardenia
Heart note: mimosa
Base note: precious woods
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Givenchy Amarige Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
directbeautystore
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: £2.99
p-eleven
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel